Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:44 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Roma
0 - 0
AC Milan
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
ChievoVerona
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 3
Palermo
F
T
Fiorentina
1 - 1
Empoli
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 2
Udinese
F
T
Torino
2 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Inter
2 - 2
Lazio

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Bologna
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Latina
F
T
Catania
2 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Entella
1 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Trapani
F
T
Perugia
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Varese
1 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Vicenza
1 - 0
Spezia
Wednesday, 24 December 2014
12:30
Crotone
v
Frosinone
15:00
Bologna
v
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Brescia
v
Bari
15:00
Carpi
v
Perugia
15:00
Cittadella
v
Catania
15:00
Latina
v
Entella
15:00
Pescara
v
Varese
15:00
Spezia
v
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
Ternana
v
Modena
15:00
Trapani
v
Avellino
15:00
Vicenza
v
Livorno

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Mantova
2 - 1
Albinoleffe
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 3
Feralpisalò
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Sassari Torres
3 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Renate
F
T
Arezzo
0 - 0
Novara
F
T
Bassano V.
2 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pavia
1 - 2
Como

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 5
SPAL 2013
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 2
L'Aquila
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 4
Pisa
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Teramo
4 - 0
Savona
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Forli
1 - 0
San Marino

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Savoia
0 - 3
Casertana
F
T
Foggia
0 - 1
Barletta
F
T
Martina
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Aversa
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Benevento
3 - 2
Cosenza
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
T
Melfi
1 - 1
Matera

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Borgosesia
4 - 2
Novese
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
2 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Acqui
3 - 1
Bra
F
T
Asti
2 - 1
Borgomanero
F
T
Cuneo
2 - 0
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Derthona
1 - 1
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Lavagnese
2 - 2
Caronnese
F
T
Sancolombano
4 - 1
Argentina
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
1 - 1
Pro Settimo
F
T
Vado
2 - 3
Oltrepo Voghera

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
A.C. Montichiari
3 - 1
MapelloBonate
F
T
Caravaggio
0 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Castellana
0 - 1
Olginatese
F
T
Lecco
1 - 2
Pergolettese
F
T
Pontisola
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Seregno
0 - 2
Castiglione
F
T
Seriate
0 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Virtus Verona
3 - 0
Villafranca

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
3 - 1
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Clodiense
4 - 4
Altovicentino
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 0
Tamai
F
T
Belluno
0 - 1
Union Pro
F
T
Dro
2 - 0
Kras
F
T
Fontanafredda
2 - 1
Triestina
F
T
Giorgione
0 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Sacilese
F
T
Mezzocorona
1 - 1
Mori

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Fidenza
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 1
Montemurlo
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Abano
4 - 0
Fortis Juventus
F
T
Bellaria Igea M.
1 - 0
S.P. Padova
F
T
Correggesse
4 - 2
Rimini
F
T
Este
0 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Fiorenzuola
2 - 1
Ribelle
F
T
Formigine
0 - 3
Delta Porto Tolle
F
T
Imolese Calcio
1 - 1
Thermal Abano
F
T
Mezzolara
5 - 3
Castelfranco

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
1 - 0
San Donato
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Colligiana
0 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 2
Poggibonsi
F
T
Foligno
3 - 2
Ponsacco
F
T
Massese
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Sansepolcro
3 - 1
Trestina
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Siena
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 1
Rieti

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Agnonese
2 - 3
Maceratese
F
T
Amiternina
2 - 4
San Nicolo
F
T
Celano
2 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Civitanovese
2 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Fano Alma J.
3 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Giulianova
0 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Jesina
1 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Sambenedettese
4 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Termoli Calcio
1 - 0
Vis Pesaro

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Nuorese
3 - 0
Selargius
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Anziolavinio
1 - 3
Astrea
F
T
Aprilia
3 - 3
Budoni
F
T
Fondi
2 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Isola Liri
1 - 0
Sora
F
T
Olbia
3 - 3
Arzachena
F
T
Ostia Mare
0 - 0
Cynthia
F
T
Palestrina
3 - 0
Terracina
F
T
San Cesareo
1 - 0
Castelli Romani

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Bisceglie
2 - 3
Andria BAT
F
T
Brindisi
5 - 1
Arzanese
F
T
Cavese
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Francavilla
0 - 1
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
3 - 1
Grottaglie
F
T
Pomigliano
1 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Puteolana
0 - 4
Taranto
F
T
Scafatese
1 - 0
Gallipoli
F
T
Manfredonia
2 - 1
San Severo

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Agropoli
3 - 0
Montalto Uffugo
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 6
Turris Neapolis
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Gioiese
1 - 2
Leonfortese
F
T
Hinterreggio
1 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 1
Roccella
F
T
Progreditur Marcianise
0 - 2
Akragas
F
T
Rende
1 - 0
Due Torri
F
T
Tiger Brolo
4 - 0
Battipagliese
F
T
Torrecuso
2 - 0
Noto

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
18:30
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Lazio
3 - 0
Varese
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Perugia
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Empoli
2 - 0
Genoa
A
E
T
Udinese
4 - 2
Cesena
Thursday, 4 December 2014
A
E
T
Cagliari
544 - 4
Modena
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Brescia

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Como
4 - 0
Alessandria
A
E
T
Feralpisalo
452 - 2
Bassano
A
E
T
Spal
3 - 2
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 1
Pisa
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento