Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:40 (GMT+2)

1 May 2016

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Udinese
1 - 5
Torino
F
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Fiorentina
Sunday, 1 May 2016
12:30
Juventus
v
Carpi
15:00
AC Milan
v
Frosinone
15:00
Empoli
v
Bologna
15:00
Palermo
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Hellas Verona
20:45
Lazio
v
Inter
Monday, 2 May 2016
19:00
Genoa
v
Roma
21:00
SSC Napoli
v
Atalanta

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 29 April 2016
F
T
Modena
1 - 1
Crotone
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
2 - 2
Salernitana
F
T
Brescia
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 2
Livorno
F
T
Entella
0 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Latina
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Perugia
0 - 0
Bari
F
T
Trapani
0 - 0
Novara
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 2
Avellino
Sunday, 1 May 2016
17:30
Como
v
Ternana
Monday, 2 May 2016
20:30
Cesena
v
Pro Vercelli

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 2
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
Reggiana
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
F
T
Cuneo
0 - 0
Renate
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Pavia
0 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 3
Mantova
F
T
Pro Piacenza
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 3
Cremonese

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Arezzo
v
Maceratese
15:00
Carrarese
v
Prato
15:00
L'Aquila
v
Lucchese
15:00
Pisa
v
Lupa Roma
15:00
Santarcangelo
v
Pontedera
15:00
Savona
v
Pistoiese
15:00
Teramo
v
SPAL 2013
C
a
n
c
Torres
v
Pistoiese
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Robur Siena
15:00
US Ancona 1905
v
Rimini

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Benevento
3 - 0
Lecce
F
T
Melfi
2 - 2
Akragas
F
T
Monopoli
4 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
T
Fidelis Andria
3 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Foggia
4 - 0
Martina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
0 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Lupa Castelli Romani
2 - 2
Matera
F
T
Messina
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Paganese
0 - 0
Catania
Sunday, 1 May 2016
C
a
n
c
Vigor Lamezia
v
Casertana

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Borgosesia
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
15:00
Caronnese
v
ASDC Gozzano
15:00
Derthona
v
Bra
15:00
Lavagnese
v
Argentina
15:00
Novese
v
Sporting Bellinzago
15:00
OltrepoVoghera
v
Vado
15:00
Pinerolo
v
Pro Settimo
15:00
SCD Ligorna
v
Acqui
15:00
US Fezzanese
v
RapalloBogliasco
15:00
USD Castellazzo
v
Sestri Levante

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
ASD Varesina
v
Seregno
15:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Lecco
15:00
Ciserano
v
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Grumellese
v
Pontisola
15:00
Monza
v
Caravaggio
15:00
Olginatese
v
MapelloBonate
15:00
Pergolettese
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
15:00
Piacenza
v
Inveruno
15:00
Sondrio Calcio
v
Pro Sesto
15:00
US Bustese
v
Fiorenzuola

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
ASD Liventina
v
Este
15:00
Abano
v
Ripa Fenadora
15:00
Calvi Noale
v
Mestre
15:00
Campodarsego
v
Belluno
15:00
Fincantieri Monfalcone
v
Sacilese
15:00
Luparense
v
Triestina
15:00
Montebelluna
v
Levico Terme
15:00
Tamai
v
Fontanafredda
15:00
Venezia
v
Giorgione
15:00
Virtus Verona
v
Dro

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Altovicentino
v
ArzignanoChiampo
15:00
Clodiense
v
Villafranca
15:00
Correggese
v
Castelfranco
15:00
Forli
v
Sammaurese
15:00
Legnago Salus
v
Imolese Calcio
15:00
Lentigione
v
San Marino
15:00
Mezzolara
v
Fortis Juventus
15:00
Ribelle
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
15:00
Romagna Centro
v
Ravenna
15:00
SSD Parma
v
Bellaria Igea Marina

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Citta' Di Castello
2 - 3
Gubbio
Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Colligiana
v
Poggibonsi
15:00
Jolly Montemurlo
v
Sangiovannese
15:00
Montecatini
v
Massese
15:00
Pianese
v
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
15:00
Ponsacco
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00
US Gavorrano
v
Scandicci
15:00
Viareggio
v
Foligno
15:00
Voluntas Spoleto
v
Gualdo Casacastalda

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Matelica
15:00
Amiternina
v
Castelfidardo
15:00
Folgore Veregra ASD
v
Campobasso
15:00
Giulianova
v
Vis Pesaro
15:00
Isernia
v
ASD Monticelli
15:00
Jesina
v
Avezzano
15:00
Olympia Agnonese
v
San Nicolo
15:00
Recanatese
v
Fermana
15:00
Sambenedettese
v
Chieti

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
ASD Lanusei
v
Torres
15:00
ASD Trastevere
v
Nuorese
15:00
Arzachena
v
SSD Albalonga
15:00
Astrea
v
Viterbese
15:00
Cynthia
v
Ostia Mare
15:00
Grosseto
v
Flaminia
15:00
Muravera
v
Budoni
15:00
Olbia
v
San Cesareo
15:00
Rieti
v
Castiadas

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
ACD Nardo
v
Manfredonia
15:00
AP Turris
v
Virtus Francavilla
15:00
Aprilia
v
Bisceglie
15:00
Gallipoli
v
Serpentara Bellegra
15:00
Isola Liri
v
Torrecuso
15:00
Potenza
v
Fondi
15:00
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Francavilla Calcio 1927
15:00
San Severo
v
AZ Picerno ASD
15:00
Taranto
v
Pomigliano

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 1 May 2016
15:00
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
v
Vigor Lamezia
15:00
Agropoli
v
Due Torri
15:00
Gragnano
v
Roccella
15:00
Marsala
v
Rende
15:00
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Leonfortese
15:00
Reggio Calabria
v
Gelbison Cilento
15:00
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
v
Sarnese 1926
15:00
US Palmese
v
Aversa Normanna
15:00
Vibonese
v
Cavese

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 1 March 2016
F
T
AC Milan
5 - 0
Alessandria
Wednesday, 2 March 2016
A
E
T
Inter
353 - 0
Juventus
Thursday, 14 April 2016
F
T
Cittadella
4 - 4
Foggia
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Torres
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Akragas
2 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 1
Spal

Italy – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio