Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:45 (GMT+2)

22 October 2014

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Roma
3 - 0
ChievoVerona
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Juventus
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 2
Lazio
F
T
Atalanta
1 - 0
Parma
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 3
AC Milan
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Torino
1 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Inter
2 - 2
SSC Napoli
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Genoa
1 - 1
Empoli

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 1
Pescara
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Bologna
3 - 0
Varese
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Carpi
2 - 1
Latina
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 0
Modena
F
T
Spezia
3 - 0
Catania
F
T
Ternana
0 - 4
Livorno
F
T
Trapani
3 - 1
Crotone
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 1
Perugia
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Bari
4 - 2
Avellino
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 1
Entella

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Monza
2 - 1
Como
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Renate
1 - 0
Albinoleffe
F
T
Bassano V.
3 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Pavia
2 - 0
Arezzo
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Sassari Torres
1 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Venezia
1 - 2
Novara
F
T
Real Vicenza
1 - 1
Sudtirol
F
T
Feralpisalò
1 - 0
Cremonese

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 2
Ascoli
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Carrarese
F
T
San Marino
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 1
Pontedera
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Savona
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
T
Pisa
1 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 1
L'Aquila
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Tuttocuoio
3 - 2
Forli

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
Reggina
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
Matera
2 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Messina
1 - 0
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Foggia
1 - 0
Savoia
F
T
Paganese
2 - 2
Melfi
F
T
Martina
3 - 1
Aversa
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Benevento
0 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Juve Stabia
1 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Barletta
Wednesday, 22 October 2014
14:30
Como
v
Novara
15:00
Cremonese
v
Renate AC
15:00
Juve Stabia
v
Ischia
15:00
Monza
v
Albinoleffe
15:00
Prato
v
Pistoiese
20:30
Pontedera
v
L Aquila
20:30
Spal
v
Venezia
20:30
Teramo
v
Ascoli

Italy – Coppa Italia

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Varese
1 - 0
Entella
F
T
Palermo
0 - 3
Modena
A
E
T
Perugia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Bari
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 0
Catania
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Brescia
1 - 0
Latina
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Lazio
7 - 0
Bassano V.
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Empoli
3 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Sampdoria
4 - 1
Como
F
T
Udinese
5 - 1
Ternana

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
20:00
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli