Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

01:27 (GMT+2)

26 May 2015

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Juventus
3 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
T
Genoa
3 - 2
Inter
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Sampdoria
F
T
Cesena
0 - 1
Cagliari
F
T
Palermo
2 - 3
Fiorentina
F
T
Parma
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
F
T
Udinese
0 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
ChievoVerona
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
AC Milan
3 - 0
Torino
Monday, 25 May 2015
F
T
Lazio
1 - 2
Roma
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
18:30
Perugia
v
Pescara
21:00
Spezia
v
Avellino

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Brescia
3 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
3 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Ternana
2 - 0
Varese
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bologna
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Crotone
0 - 0
Entella
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Trapani
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Teramo
1 - 1
Novara
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
T
Como
1 - 1
Matera
Saturday, 23 May 2015
F
T
Savona
2 - 1
Gubbio
F
T
Pro Piacenza
2 - 1
Forli
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 2
Monza
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
4 - 1
Aversa
Tuesday, 26 May 2015
17:00
Reggina
v
Messina
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
2 - 0
Cuneo
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Siena
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Akragas
Sunday, 24 May 2015
A
E
T
Altovicentino
4 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Fano Alma J.
5 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Lecco
1 - 2
Seregno
A
E
T
Poggibonsi
2 - 1
Ponsacco
F
T
Rende
0 - 0
Agropoli
F
T
Sestri Levante
3 - 1
Borgosesia
F
T
Taranto
2 - 0
Potenza
F
T
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Amiternina
1 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Colligiana
2 - 0
San Donato
A
E
T
Dro
1 - 3
Triestina
F
T
Fidenza
1 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Giorgione
2 - 1
Kras
A
E
T
Noto
1 - 0
Tiger Brolo
A
E
T
Palestrina
2 - 3
Isola Liri
A
E
T
Pomigliano
1 - 0
Arzanese
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 2
Battipagliese

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Feralpisalo
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Sudtirol
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 3
Sudtirol
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
Cremonese
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Como
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
F
T
Pro Patria
3 - 2
Monza
F
T
Sassari Torres
0 - 1
Renate

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
T
Teramo
2 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
San Marino
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 1
Prato
F
T
Forli
5 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 3
Gubbio
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Savona
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Pontedera

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Benevento
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
T
Catanzaro
5 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
3 - 0
Barletta
F
T
Martina
0 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Melfi
4 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Savoia
2 - 1
Messina
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Matera
F
T
Foggia
3 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
2 - 2
Lecce

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Acqui
3 - 1
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Asti
2 - 2
Pro Settimo
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Bra
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Caronnese
F
T
Derthona
0 - 2
Novese
F
T
Lavagnese
3 - 2
Oltrepo Voghera
F
T
Sancolombano
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
4 - 3
Argentina
F
T
Vado
5 - 2
Borgomanero

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
A.C. Montichiari
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Aurora Seriate
0 - 1
Olginatese
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 1
MapelloBonate
F
T
Castellana
1 - 2
Villafranca
F
T
Lecco
1 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Pontisola
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Seregno
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pergolettese

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
Union Pro
F
T
Belluno
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
1 - 1
Altovicentino
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 2
Kras
F
T
Dro
2 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Fontanafredda
5 - 1
Mori
F
T
Giorgione
2 - 3
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Mezzocorona
0 - 6
Tamai

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Abano
0 - 1
S.P. Padova
F
T
Bellaria Igea M.
4 - 2
Castelfranco
F
T
Correggese
4 - 1
Thermal Abano
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Fidenza
2 - 0
Fortis Juventus
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Formigine
1 - 4
Rimini
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
Ribelle
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Montemurlo

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Foligno
1 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Pianese
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Massese
0 - 2
Siena
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Sansepolcro
5 - 3
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
2 - 0
Trestina

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Agnonese
3 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Amiternina
2 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Celano
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Civitanovese
2 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
Fano Alma J.
2 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Giulianova
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Termoli Calcio
1 - 1
Campobasso

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 5
Terracina
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 0
Sora
F
T
Fondi
6 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Isola Liri
3 - 1
Selargius
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Olbia
3 - 1
Castelli Romani
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 1
Astrea
F
T
Palestrina
0 - 4
Budoni
F
T
San Cesareo
0 - 2
Cynthia

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Cavese
4 - 1
Grottaglie
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Bisceglie
3 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Brindisi
2 - 0
Monopoli
F
T
Francavilla
3 - 0
Gallipoli
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 2
San Severo
F
T
Puteolana
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Scafatese
2 - 2
Arzanese

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Agropoli
2 - 1
Noto
F
T
Gioiese
4 - 3
Montalto Uffugo
F
T
Hinterreggio
1 - 3
Due Torri
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 3
Turris Neapolis
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 5
Battipagliese
F
T
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 0
Leonfortese
F
T
Rende
1 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Roccella

Italy – Coppa Italia

Wednesday, 20 May 2015
A
E
T
Juventus
2 - 1
Lazio

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Nuova Cosenza
1 - 0
Como
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli
Saturday, 30 May 2015
18:30
Entella
v
Modena