Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:18 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bologna
1 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Genoa
0 - 0
Lazio
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 3
Inter
F
T
AC Milan
1 - 1
Udinese
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 2
Juventus
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 0
Carpi
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 2
Palermo
F
T
Torino
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
F
T
Atalanta
0 - 0
Empoli
F
T
Roma
2 - 1
Sampdoria
Thursday, 11 February 2016
20:45
Lazio
v
Hellas Verona

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Bari
2 - 3
Crotone
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 0
Entella
F
T
Livorno
1 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Novara
4 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Perugia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Vicenza
0 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Modena
0 - 0
Cesena
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:30
Trapani
v
Como

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Mantova
0 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Renate
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Pavia
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Cittadella
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Reggiana

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Maceratese
3 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 1
Lucchese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Lupa Roma
1 - 2
Prato
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Tuttocuoio
0 - 1
Carrarese
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:00
SPAL 2013
v
Pontedera

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Catania
F
T
Melfi
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Lecce
3 - 0
Martina
F
T
Benevento
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Paganese
4 - 3
Juve Stabia
C
a
n
c
Cosenza
v
Vigor Lamezia
F
T
Cosenza
3 - 1
Messina
F
T
Matera
2 - 1
Casertana

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 1
Argentina
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Acqui
0 - 0
Lavagnese
F
T
Pro Settimo
2 - 0
Derthona
F
T
Vado
0 - 0
Borgosesia
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
3 - 2
Bra
F
T
Pinerolo
3 - 2
US Fezzanese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 0
Caronnese
P
o
s
t
Sestri Levante
v
Novese
F
T
USD Castellazzo
0 - 0
SCD Ligorna
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:30
Argentina
v
Pro Settimo
14:30
Borgosesia
v
Pinerolo
14:30
Bra
v
Acqui
14:30
Caronnese
v
SCD Ligorna
14:30
Derthona
v
OltrepoVoghera
14:30
Lavagnese
v
Vado
14:30
Novese
v
USD Castellazzo
14:30
RapalloBogliasco
v
Sestri Levante
14:30
Sporting Bellinzago
v
ASDC Gozzano
14:30
US Fezzanese
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ciserano
2 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Grumellese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 1
Olginatese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Caravaggio
0 - 2
Pontisola
F
T
Lecco
3 - 2
US Bustese
F
T
MapelloBonate
1 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Seregno
1 - 1
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:30
ASD Varesina
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
14:30
Grumellese
v
Seregno
14:30
MapelloBonate
v
Caravaggio
14:30
Monza
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Olginatese
v
Piacenza
14:30
Pontisola
v
Inveruno
14:30
Pro Sesto
v
Lecco
14:30
Sondrio Calcio
v
Ciserano
14:30
US Bustese
v
Folgore Caratese

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Este
3 - 0
Fontanafredda
F
T
Fincantieri Monfalcone
2 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Giorgione
1 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Ripa Fenadora
3 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
Belluno
2 - 1
Mestre
F
T
Sacilese
0 - 2
Campodarsego
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Dro
1 - 1
ASD Liventina
F
T
Triestina
2 - 1
Tamai
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Montebelluna
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:30
ASD Liventina
v
Venezia
14:30
Abano
v
Luparense
14:30
Belluno
v
Ripa Fenadora
14:30
Calvi Noale
v
Virtus Verona
14:30
Campodarsego
v
Fincantieri Monfalcone
14:30
Fontanafredda
v
Giorgione
14:30
Levico Terme
v
Sacilese
14:30
Mestre
v
Triestina
14:30
Montebelluna
v
Este
14:30
Tamai
v
Dro

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bellaria Igea Maria
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 3
Forli
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Ravenna
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Altovicentino
4 - 2
Ribelle
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 2
Legnago Salus
F
T
Correggese
1 - 1
SSD Parma
F
T
Fortis Juventus
0 - 1
Lentigione
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Sammaurese
0 - 0
San Marino
F
T
Villafranca
0 - 2
Castelfranco
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:30
Castelfranco
v
Bellaria Igea Maria
14:30
Forli
v
Altovicentino
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Sammaurese
14:30
Legnago Salus
v
Villafranca
14:30
Lentigione
v
ArzignanoChiampo
14:30
Ravenna
v
Correggese
14:30
Ribelle
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Romagna Centro
v
Fortis Juventus
14:30
SSD Parma
v
Clodiense
14:30
San Marino
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 0
Ponsacco
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Citta' Di Castello
0 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Foligno
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
F
T
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
2 - 1
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
F
T
Gubbio
3 - 2
Montecatini
F
T
Jolly Montemurlo
0 - 1
Voluntas Spoleto
F
T
Poggibonsi
1 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Pianese
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 2
Massese

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
ASD Monticelli
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Amiternina
F
T
Campobasso
1 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Castelfidardo
1 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Fermana
2 - 0
Avezzano
F
T
Giulianova
1 - 1
Folgore Veregra ASD
F
T
Isernia
0 - 0
Olympia Agnonese
F
T
Matelica
1 - 0
Recanatese
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 0
Jesina

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 2
Cynthia
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
ASD Lanusei
3 - 0
Astrea
F
T
ASD Trastevere
1 - 1
Olbia
F
T
Budoni
2 - 2
Ostia Mare
F
T
Castiadas
2 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Grosseto
0 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Nuorese
0 - 0
Muravera
F
T
San Cesareo
0 - 2
SSD Albalonga
F
T
Torres
2 - 1
Arzachena

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Isola Liri
0 - 0
Taranto
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio 1927
F
T
Gallipoli
1 - 0
Aprilia
F
T
San Severo
0 - 1
ACD Nardo
F
T
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise
F
T
AP Turris
0 - 1
Potenza
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Serpentara Bellegra
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Pomigliano
Monday, 8 February 2016
15:00
Manfredonia
v
Fondi

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Leonfortese
0 - 0
Gelbison Cilento
F
T
Marsala
0 - 0
US Palmese
F
T
Rende
1 - 2
Agropoli
F
T
Roccella
1 - 1
Due Torri
F
T
Vibonese
1 - 1
Gragnano
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
1 - 1
Reggio Calabria
F
T
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
3 - 0
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
F
T
Cavese
2 - 1
Noto
F
T
Sarnese 1926
1 - 1
Aversa Normanna
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:30
Agropoli
v
Marsala
14:30
Aversa Normanna
v
Roccella
14:30
Due Torri
v
Leonfortese
14:30
Gelbison Cilento
v
Cavese
14:30
Gragnano
v
Nerostellati Frattese
14:30
Noto
v
Vigor Lamezia
14:30
Reggio Calabria
v
Rende
14:30
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
v
Vibonese
14:30
US Palmese
v
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
14:00
Akragas
v
Foggia
15:00
Cremonese
v
Alessandria
Thursday, 11 February 2016
15:00
Siena
v
Teramo

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
AC Milan
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Juventus
3 - 0
Inter
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Torres
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Akragas
2 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 1
Spal

Italy – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio