Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:34 (GMT+2)

19 April 2015

Italy – Serie A

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Genoa
2 - 0
Parma
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Sampdoria
0 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
Sassuolo
v
Torino
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Udinese
15:00
Empoli
v
Parma
15:00
Palermo
v
Genoa
15:00
Roma
v
Atalanta
18:00
Cagliari
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Inter
v
AC Milan
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:45
Fiorentina
v
Hellas Verona

Italy – Serie B

Tuesday, 14 April 2015
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 0
Latina
Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 1
Vicenza
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Bologna
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Carpi
3 - 0
Brescia
F
T
Crotone
1 - 1
Virtus Lanciano
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
Modena
F
T
Ternana
0 - 0
Perugia
F
T
Trapani
1 - 1
Bari
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Latina
v
Catania
15:00
Livorno
v
Frosinone
15:00
Varese
v
Avellino
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:30
Entella
v
Pro Vercelli

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Friday, 17 April 2015
F
T
Monza
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Real Vicenza
0 - 1
Bassano Virtus
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Como
1 - 1
Arezzo
F
T
Venezia
1 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 1
Lumezzane
F
T
Feralpisalo
0 - 0
Alessandria
Sunday, 19 April 2015
11:00
Sudtirol
v
Mantova
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Sassari Torres
C
a
n
c
Como
v
Vicenza
18:00
Renate
v
Pro Patria
Monday, 20 April 2015
20:45
Novara
v
Giana Erminio

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Wednesday, 15 April 2015
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Lucchese
0 - 2
US Ancona 1905
F
T
L'Aquila
0 - 2
Forli
F
T
Pontedera
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
T
SPAL 2013
3 - 1
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
v
Carrarese
14:30
Gubbio
v
Santarcangelo
14:30
Prato
v
Teramo
16:00
San Marino
v
Grosseto
16:00
Savona
v
Reggiana
18:00
Pisa
v
Pistoiese

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Messina
1 - 1
Ischia Isolaverde
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 0
Martina
F
T
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
T
Matera
2 - 1
Benevento
F
T
Lupa Roma
0 - 0
Melfi
F
T
Paganese
0 - 1
Aversa
Sunday, 19 April 2015
12:30
Barletta
v
Vigor Lamezia
14:30
Reggina
v
Savoia
16:00
Lecce
v
Foggia
18:00
Casertana
v
Catanzaro

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Vado
0 - 2
Lavagnese
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Asti
v
Cuneo
15:00
Borgomanero
v
Acqui
15:00
Bra
v
Sancolombano
15:00
Caronnese
v
Derthona
15:00
Novese
v
Sporting Bellinzago
15:00
Oltrepo Voghera
v
Borgosesia
15:00
RapalloBogliasco
v
Argentina
15:00
Sestri Levante
v
Pro Settimo
15:00
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Castiglione
v
Aurora Seriate
15:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Virtus Verona
15:00
Ciserano
v
Sondrio Calcio
15:00
MapelloBonate
v
Inveruno
15:00
Olginatese
v
Lecco
15:00
Pergolettese
v
A.C. Montichiari
15:00
Pro Sesto
v
Castellana
15:00
Seregno
v
Pontisola
15:00
Villafranca
v
Caravaggio

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Altovicentino
v
ArzignanoChiampo
15:00
Dro
v
Clodiense
15:00
Kras
v
Belluno
15:00
Legnago Salus
v
Biancoscudati Padova
15:00
Montebelluna
v
Fontanafredda
15:00
Ripa Fenadora
v
Mezzocorona
15:00
Sacilese
v
Giorgione
15:00
Tamai
v
Triestina
15:00
Union Pro
v
Mori

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Saturday, 18 April 2015
F
T
Ribelle
0 - 0
Formigine
Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Bellaria Igea M.
v
Abano
15:00
Castelfranco
v
Este
15:00
Fortis Juventus
v
Scandicci
15:00
Mezzolara
v
Fidenza
15:00
Montemurlo
v
Rimini
15:00
Piacenza
v
Imolese Calcio
15:00
Romagna Centro
v
Correggese
15:00
S.P. Padova
v
Fiorenzuola
15:00
Thermal Abano
v
Delta Porto Tolle

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Bastia Calcio
v
San Donato
15:00
Colligiana
v
Foligno
15:00
Flaminia
v
Sangiovannese
15:00
Gualdo Casacastalda
v
Massese
15:00
Pianese
v
Voluntas Spoleto
15:00
Poggibonsi
v
U.S. Gavorrano
15:00
Ponsacco
v
Sansepolcro
15:00
Siena
v
Villabiagio
15:00
Trestina
v
Rieti

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Amiternina
v
Civitanovese
15:00
Campobasso
v
Agnonese
15:00
Chieti
v
Castelfidardo
15:00
Fermana
v
Celano
15:00
Jesina
v
Termoli Calcio
15:00
Maceratese
v
Recanatese
15:00
Matelica
v
Sambenedettese
15:00
San Nicolo
v
Fano Alma J.
15:00
Vis Pesaro
v
Giulianova

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Arzachena
v
Aprilia
15:00
Budoni
v
Astrea
15:00
Castelli Romani
v
Isola Liri
15:00
Olbia
v
Fondi
15:00
San Cesareo
v
Nuorese
15:00
Selargius
v
Anziolavinio
15:00
Sora
v
Ostia Mare
15:00
Terracina
v
Cynthia
15:00
Viterbese
v
Palestrina

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Brindisi
v
Scafatese
15:00
Gallipoli
v
Cavese
15:00
Monopoli
v
Bisceglie
15:00
Pomigliano
v
Francavilla
15:00
Sarnese 1926
v
Puteolana
16:00
Arzanese
v
Gelbison Cilento
16:00
Fidelis Andria
v
Manfredonia
16:00
Grottaglie
v
Taranto
16:00
Potenza
v
San Severo

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 19 April 2015
15:00
Agropoli
v
Rende
15:00
Akragas
v
Orlandina
15:00
Battipagliese
v
Roccella
15:00
Due Torri
v
Nerostellati Frattese
15:00
Gioiese
v
Progreditur Marcianise
15:00
Leonfortese
v
Tiger Brolo
15:00
Montalto Uffugo
v
Hinterreggio
15:00
Sorrento
v
Torrecuso
15:00
Turris Neapolis
v
Noto

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 3
Juventus
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
SSC Napoli
0 - 1
Lazio
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Como
0 - 0
Spal
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
Como
1 - 4
Nuova Cosenza

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli