Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:46 (GMT+2)

23 May 2015

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 23 May 2015
18:00
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Genoa
v
Inter
Sunday, 24 May 2015
12:30
Empoli
v
Sampdoria
15:00
Cesena
v
Cagliari
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Atalanta
15:00
Palermo
v
Fiorentina
15:00
Parma
v
Hellas Verona
15:00
Udinese
v
Sassuolo
20:45
AC Milan
v
Torino
Monday, 25 May 2015
18:00
Lazio
v
Roma

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 22 May 2015
F
T
Brescia
3 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
3 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Ternana
2 - 0
Varese
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bologna
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Crotone
0 - 0
Entella
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Trapani
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Thursday, 21 May 2015
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 1
Teramo
Sunday, 24 May 2015
20:45
Teramo
v
Novara
Sunday, 24 May 2015
18:00
Reggiana
v
Bassano Virtus
19:00
Como
v
Matera
Saturday, 23 May 2015
15:00
Pro Piacenza
v
Forli
15:00
Savona
v
Gubbio
16:00
Lumezzane
v
Pro Patria
16:00
Pordenone Calcio
v
Monza
17:00
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Aversa
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 2
Castiglione
Sunday, 24 May 2015
16:00
Biancoscudati Padova
v
Cuneo
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Rimini
0 - 5
Maceratese
Sunday, 24 May 2015
16:00
Maceratese
v
Siena
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Castelli Romani
4 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 24 May 2015
20:30
Fidelis Andria
v
Akragas
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 6
Borgosesia
F
T
Olbia
3 - 1
Budoni
A
E
T
Potenza
1 - 0
Bisceglie
A
E
T
Rieti
2 - 3
Ponsacco
F
T
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
Agropoli
6 - 0
Torrecuso
F
T
Sacilese
4 - 1
Belluno
F
T
Seregno
3 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 0
Este
Sunday, 24 May 2015
16:00
Altovicentino
v
Sacilese
16:00
Delta Porto Tolle
v
Piacenza
16:00
Fano Alma J.
v
San Nicolo
16:00
Lecco
v
Seregno
16:00
Poggibonsi
v
Ponsacco
16:00
Rende
v
Agropoli
16:00
Sestri Levante
v
Borgosesia
16:00
Taranto
v
Potenza
16:00
Viterbese
v
Olbia
Sunday, 24 May 2015
16:00
Amiternina
v
Castelfidardo
16:00
Colligiana
v
San Donato
16:00
Dro
v
Triestina
16:00
Fidenza
v
Romagna Centro
16:00
Giorgione
v
Kras
16:00
Noto
v
Tiger Brolo
16:00
Palestrina
v
Isola Liri
16:00
Pomigliano
v
Arzanese
16:00
Pro Sesto
v
Caravaggio
16:00
Sorrento
v
Battipagliese

Italy – Coppa Italia

Wednesday, 20 May 2015
A
E
T
Juventus
2 - 1
Lazio

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
Feralpisalo
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 1
Novara
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Sudtirol
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Venezia
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 3
Sudtirol
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 3
Cremonese
F
T
Mantova
0 - 1
Como
F
T
Pavia
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
F
T
Pro Patria
3 - 2
Monza
F
T
Sassari Torres
0 - 1
Renate

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Lucchese
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 2
SPAL 2013
F
T
Teramo
2 - 2
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 2
San Marino
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 1
Prato
F
T
Forli
5 - 1
Pisa
F
T
Grosseto
2 - 3
Gubbio
F
T
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Savona
F
T
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Pontedera

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Benevento
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
T
Catanzaro
5 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
3 - 0
Barletta
F
T
Martina
0 - 2
Reggina
F
T
Melfi
4 - 3
Cosenza
F
T
Savoia
2 - 1
Messina
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Matera
F
T
Foggia
3 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Casertana
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
2 - 2
Lecce

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Acqui
3 - 1
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Asti
2 - 2
Pro Settimo
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Bra
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Caronnese
F
T
Derthona
0 - 2
Novese
F
T
Lavagnese
3 - 2
Oltrepo Voghera
F
T
Sancolombano
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
4 - 3
Argentina
F
T
Vado
5 - 2
Borgomanero

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
A.C. Montichiari
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Aurora Seriate
0 - 1
Olginatese
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 1
MapelloBonate
F
T
Castellana
1 - 2
Villafranca
F
T
Lecco
1 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Pontisola
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Seregno
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pergolettese

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
Union Pro
F
T
Belluno
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
1 - 1
Altovicentino
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 2
Kras
F
T
Dro
2 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Fontanafredda
5 - 1
Mori
F
T
Giorgione
2 - 3
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Mezzocorona
0 - 6
Tamai

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Abano
0 - 1
S.P. Padova
F
T
Bellaria Igea M.
4 - 2
Castelfranco
F
T
Correggese
4 - 1
Thermal Abano
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Fidenza
2 - 0
Fortis Juventus
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Formigine
1 - 4
Rimini
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Delta Porto Tolle
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
Ribelle
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Montemurlo

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Foligno
1 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Pianese
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Massese
0 - 2
Siena
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Sansepolcro
5 - 3
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
2 - 0
Trestina

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Agnonese
3 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Amiternina
2 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Celano
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Civitanovese
2 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
Fano Alma J.
2 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Giulianova
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Termoli Calcio
1 - 1
Campobasso

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 5
Terracina
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 0
Sora
F
T
Fondi
6 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Isola Liri
3 - 1
Selargius
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Olbia
3 - 1
Castelli Romani
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 1
Astrea
F
T
Palestrina
0 - 4
Budoni
F
T
San Cesareo
0 - 2
Cynthia

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Cavese
4 - 1
Grottaglie
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Bisceglie
3 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Brindisi
2 - 0
Monopoli
F
T
Francavilla
3 - 0
Gallipoli
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 2
San Severo
F
T
Puteolana
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Scafatese
2 - 2
Arzanese

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Agropoli
2 - 1
Noto
F
T
Gioiese
4 - 3
Montalto Uffugo
F
T
Hinterreggio
1 - 3
Due Torri
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 3
Turris Neapolis
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 5
Battipagliese
F
T
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 0
Leonfortese
F
T
Rende
1 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Roccella

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Nuova Cosenza
1 - 0
Como
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli