Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:03 (GMT+1)

6 March 2015

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 7 March 2015
18:00
Sampdoria
v
Cagliari
20:45
AC Milan
v
Hellas Verona
Sunday, 8 March 2015
12:30
Cesena
v
Palermo
15:00
ChievoVerona
v
Roma
15:00
Empoli
v
Genoa
15:00
Parma
v
Atalanta
15:00
Udinese
v
Torino
20:45
SSC Napoli
v
Inter
Monday, 9 March 2015
19:00
Lazio
v
Fiorentina
21:00
Juventus
v
Sassuolo

Italy – Serie B

Tuesday, 3 March 2015
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Catania
F
T
Bologna
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Brescia
0 - 1
Modena
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 0
Varese
F
T
Frosinone
2 - 1
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
2 - 1
Crotone
F
T
Spezia
5 - 2
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Ternana
0 - 1
Entella
F
T
Trapani
0 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
Saturday, 7 March 2015
15:00
Catania
v
Spezia
15:00
Crotone
v
Trapani
15:00
Latina
v
Carpi
15:00
Livorno
v
Ternana
15:00
Modena
v
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
v
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
Pescara
v
Vicenza
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Brescia
15:00
Varese
v
Bologna
18:00
Avellino
v
Bari
Monday, 9 March 2015
20:30
Entella
v
Cittadella

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Pavia
0 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Venezia
0 - 0
Arezzo
F
T
Real Vicenza
2 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Renate
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Sudtirol
0 - 1
Feralpisalò
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 1
Sassari Torres
F
T
Como
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Monza
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
T
Mantova
1 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Saturday, 7 March 2015
15:00
Como
v
Monza
15:00
Sudtirol
v
Real Vicenza
Sunday, 8 March 2015
11:00
Lumezzane
v
Bassano Virtus
12:30
Cremonese
v
Feralpisalò
12:30
Novara
v
Venezia
14:30
Mantova
v
Sassari Torres
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Alessandria
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Pavia
16:00
AlbinoLeffe
v
Renate
16:00
Arezzo
v
Pavia
18:00
Giana Erminio
v
Pro Patria

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 1
Pontedera
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:30
Pistoiese
v
US Ancona 1905
16:00
Carrarese
v
Teramo
17:00
Forli
v
Tuttocuoio
17:00
Pro Piacenza
v
San Marino
17:00
Santarcangelo
v
Savona
19:30
Grosseto
v
Pisa
Sunday, 8 March 2015
16:00
Pontedera
v
Gubbio
18:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
v
Lucchese
18:00
SPAL 2013
v
Prato
Monday, 9 March 2015
20:45
L'Aquila
v
Reggiana

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:30
Aversa
v
Martina
20:45
Lecce
v
Juve Stabia
Saturday, 7 March 2015
14:30
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Catanzaro
14:30
Savoia
v
Foggia
15:00
Salernitana
v
Benevento
16:00
Cosenza
v
Matera
16:00
Melfi
v
Paganese
19:30
Barletta
v
Casertana
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Lupa Roma
v
Reggina
14:30
Vigor Lamezia
v
Messina

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Bra
2 - 1
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Novese
0 - 1
Caronnese
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Vado
14:30
Argentina
v
Oltrepo Voghera
14:30
Borgosesia
v
Cuneo
14:30
Derthona
v
Lavagnese
14:30
Novese
v
Bra
14:30
Pro Settimo
v
Acqui
14:30
RapalloBogliasco
v
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
14:30
Sancolombano
v
Asti
14:30
Sestri Levante
v
Caronnese
14:30
Sporting Bellinzago
v
Borgomanero

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 2
Seriate
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
A.C. Montichiari
v
Pontisola
14:30
Caravaggio
v
Seriate
14:30
Ciserano
v
Olginatese
14:30
Folgore Caratese
v
Pro Sesto
14:30
Inveruno
v
Castiglione
14:30
Lecco
v
Castellana
14:30
MapelloBonate
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Pergolettese
v
Villafranca
14:30
Sondrio Calcio
v
Seregno

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Altovicentino
v
Montebelluna
14:30
Biancoscudati Padova
v
ArzignanoChiampo
14:30
Clodiense
v
Mezzocorona
14:30
Dro
v
Fontanafredda
14:30
Giorgione
v
Belluno
14:30
Kras
v
Union Pro
14:30
Legnago Salus
v
Mori
14:30
Ripa Fenadora
v
Triestina
14:30
Sacilese
v
Tamai

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Fiorenzuola
0 - 2
Correggese
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Correggese
v
Mezzolara
14:30
Delta Porto Tolle
v
Este
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Fidenza
14:30
Formigine
v
Castelfranco
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Bellaria Igea M.
14:30
Montemurlo
v
Piacenza
14:30
Ribelle
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Rimini
v
S.P. Padova
14:30
Scandicci
v
Abano
14:30
Thermal Abano
v
Fortis Juventus

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Colligiana
v
Villabiagio
14:30
Flaminia
v
San Donato
14:30
Foligno
v
Voluntas Spoleto
14:30
Gualdo Casacastalda
v
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Pianese
v
Rieti
14:30
Poggibonsi
v
Trestina
14:30
Ponsacco
v
Siena
14:30
Sangiovannese
v
Sansepolcro
14:30
U.S. Gavorrano
v
Massese

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Amiternina
v
Sambenedettese
14:30
Campobasso
v
Matelica
14:30
Celano
v
Fano Alma J.
14:30
Civitanovese
v
Giulianova
14:30
Fermana
v
Maceratese
14:30
Jesina
v
Castelfidardo
14:30
San Nicolo
v
Chieti
14:30
Termoli Calcio
v
Agnonese
14:30
Vis Pesaro
v
Recanatese

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Cynthia
0 - 1
Aprilia
Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Arzachena
v
Budoni
14:30
Castelli Romani
v
Terracina
14:30
Fondi
v
Anziolavinio
14:30
Isola Liri
v
Aprilia
14:30
Nuorese
v
Palestrina
14:30
Olbia
v
Ostia Mare
14:30
San Cesareo
v
Astrea
14:30
Selargius
v
Cynthia
14:30
Viterbese
v
Sora

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Arzanese
v
Grottaglie
14:30
Bisceglie
v
Gelbison Cilento
14:30
Brindisi
v
Manfredonia
14:30
Francavilla
v
Cavese
14:30
Gallipoli
v
Fidelis Andria
14:30
Monopoli
v
Potenza
14:30
Pomigliano
v
Taranto
14:30
Sarnese 1926
v
San Severo
14:30
Scafatese
v
Puteolana

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 8 March 2015
14:30
Agropoli
v
Roccella
14:30
Akragas
v
Sorrento
14:30
Due Torri
v
Noto
14:30
Gioiese
v
Torrecuso
14:30
Hinterreggio
v
Tiger Brolo
14:30
Leonfortese
v
Battipagliese
14:30
Montalto Uffugo
v
Turris Neapolis
14:30
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Nerostellati Frattese
14:30
Rende
v
Orlandina

Italy – Coppa Italia

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Lazio
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Juventus
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Como
0 - 0
Spal
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli