Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:00 (GMT+2)

1 April 2015

Italy – Serie B

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Bologna
2 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Spezia
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Vicenza
1 - 2
Carpi
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Perugia
0 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Catania
1 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 0
Ternana
P
o
s
t
Frosinone
v
Latina
F
T
Modena
1 - 1
Varese
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
Entella
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Trapani
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
20:30
Carpi
v
Bologna
Thursday, 2 April 2015
20:30
Avellino
v
Modena
20:30
Crotone
v
Spezia
20:30
Entella
v
Perugia
20:30
Latina
v
Cittadella
20:30
Livorno
v
Virtus Lanciano
20:30
Pescara
v
Brescia
20:30
Pro Vercelli
v
Vicenza
20:30
Ternana
v
Bari
20:30
Trapani
v
Frosinone
20:30
Varese
v
Catania

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Bassano Virtus
3 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Como
F
T
Arezzo
2 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Pavia
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 3
Venezia
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Sassari Torres
0 - 0
Monza
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Pro Patria
F
T
Feralpisalo
0 - 0
Renate
F
T
Novara
1 - 0
Real Vicenza
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
17:00
Venezia
v
Lumezzane
19:30
Como
v
Bassano Virtus
19:30
Cremonese
v
Pavia
20:45
Alessandria
v
Pro Patria
Thursday, 2 April 2015
14:30
Sudtirol
v
Sassari Torres
C
a
n
c
Real Vicenza
v
Vicenza
17:00
Renate
v
Pordenone Calcio
19:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Novara
19:30
Monza
v
Feralpisalo
19:30
Real Vicenza
v
Arezzo
20:45
Mantova
v
Giana Erminio

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Prato
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Savona
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Teramo
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Lucchese
F
T
US Ancona 1905
0 - 3
SPAL 2013
F
T
Forli
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Carrarese
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 0
Gubbio
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
14:30
Prato
v
Reggiana
17:00
Santarcangelo
v
Grosseto
19:30
Carrarese
v
Pisa
20:45
Pontedera
v
Pistoiese
Thursday, 2 April 2015
14:30
Lucchese
v
San Marino
14:30
Savona
v
L'Aquila
17:00
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
v
Pro Piacenza
17:00
Teramo
v
Tuttocuoio
19:30
Gubbio
v
US Ancona 1905
20:45
SPAL 2013
v
Forli

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Benevento
2 - 0
Paganese
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Messina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Savoia
0 - 2
Matera
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Melfi
3 - 0
Barletta
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Foggia
1 - 1
Juve Stabia
F
T
Vigor Lamezia
0 - 1
Cosenza
Wednesday, 1 April 2015
14:30
Paganese
v
Salernitana
14:30
Reggina
v
Ischia Isolaverde
17:00
Barletta
v
Catanzaro
17:00
Lecce
v
Benevento
19:30
Juve Stabia
v
Aversa
20:45
Casertana
v
Melfi
Thursday, 2 April 2015
14:00
Cosenza
v
Savoia
14:00
Messina
v
Martina
14:30
Lupa Roma
v
Vigor Lamezia
20:45
Matera
v
Foggia

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 2
Caronnese
F
T
Acqui
3 - 1
Asti
F
T
Argentina
1 - 0
Novese
F
T
Borgosesia
5 - 0
Borgomanero
F
T
Cuneo
3 - 0
Vado
F
T
Derthona
1 - 2
Oltrepo Voghera
F
T
Pro Settimo
1 - 0
Lavagnese
F
T
Sancolombano
2 - 0
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
0 - 3
Bra
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Asti
v
Borgosesia
15:00
Borgomanero
v
Derthona
15:00
Bra
v
Argentina
15:00
Caronnese
v
Sancolombano
15:00
Lavagnese
v
Cuneo
15:00
Novese
v
Sestri Levante
15:00
Oltrepo Voghera
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
15:00
RapalloBogliasco
v
Pro Settimo
15:00
Vado
v
Acqui
15:00
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
v
Sporting Bellinzago

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
A.C. Montichiari
0 - 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 3
Pro Sesto
F
T
Castellana
1 - 1
Pontisola
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Pergolettese
F
T
Inveruno
0 - 1
Villafranca
F
T
Lecco
0 - 0
Castiglione
F
T
MapelloBonate
1 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
1 - 0
Olginatese
F
T
Virtus Verona
4 - 1
Seregno
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Castiglione
v
Virtus Verona
15:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Caravaggio
15:00
Ciserano
v
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Olginatese
v
A.C. Montichiari
15:00
Pergolettese
v
Inveruno
15:00
Pontisola
v
Aurora Seriate
15:00
Pro Sesto
v
Lecco
15:00
Seregno
v
Castellana
15:00
Villafranca
v
Sondrio Calcio

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Belluno
1 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
2 - 0
Dro
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
2 - 1
Kras
F
T
Fontanafredda
1 - 1
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Giorgione
0 - 1
Legnago Salus
F
T
Mezzocorona
0 - 2
Altovicentino
P
o
s
t
Mori
v
Montebelluna
F
T
Tamai
2 - 0
Union Pro
F
T
Triestina
1 - 2
Clodiense
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Altovicentino
v
Fontanafredda
15:00
Clodiense
v
Biancoscudati Padova
15:00
Dro
v
Giorgione
15:00
Kras
v
Mezzocorona
15:00
Legnago Salus
v
Belluno
15:00
Montebelluna
v
Tamai
15:00
Ripa Fenadora
v
Mori
15:00
Sacilese
v
ArzignanoChiampo
15:00
Union Pro
v
Triestina

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Correggese
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Delta Porto Tolle
3 - 1
Abano
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Mezzolara
F
T
Fidenza
2 - 0
Bellaria Igea M.
F
T
Fiorenzuola
1 - 2
Castelfranco
F
T
Formigine
0 - 1
Romagna Centro
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 1
Fortis Juventus
F
T
Rimini
1 - 0
Ribelle
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 0
S.P. Padova
F
T
Thermal Abano
0 - 3
Montemurlo
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Abano
v
Fidenza
15:00
Bellaria Igea M.
v
Este
15:00
Castelfranco
v
Scandicci
15:00
Fortis Juventus
v
Correggese
15:00
Mezzolara
v
Fiorenzuola
15:00
Montemurlo
v
Delta Porto Tolle
15:00
Piacenza
v
Formigine
15:00
Ribelle
v
Thermal Abano
15:00
Romagna Centro
v
Rimini
15:00
S.P. Padova
v
Imolese Calcio

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Rieti
1 - 1
Foligno
F
T
Trestina
2 - 1
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 0
Pianese
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Massese
0 - 0
Poggibonsi
F
T
San Donato
1 - 4
Siena
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Colligiana
F
T
Sansepolcro
1 - 2
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 1
Flaminia
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
1 - 3
Ponsacco
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Bastia Calcio
v
Rieti
15:00
Colligiana
v
U.S. Gavorrano
15:00
Flaminia
v
Massese
15:00
Foligno
v
Sangiovannese
15:00
Gualdo Casacastalda
v
Voluntas Spoleto
15:00
Pianese
v
San Donato
15:00
Poggibonsi
v
Sansepolcro
15:00
Ponsacco
v
Villabiagio
15:00
Siena
v
Trestina

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Agnonese
3 - 4
San Nicolo
F
T
Castelfidardo
0 - 0
Matelica
F
T
Celano
1 - 2
Jesina
F
T
Fano Alma J.
3 - 0
Fermana
F
T
Giulianova
1 - 1
Campobasso
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 1
Chieti
F
T
Recanatese
2 - 2
Civitanovese
F
T
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Termoli Calcio
0 - 0
Amiternina
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Amiternina
v
Celano
15:00
Campobasso
v
Sambenedettese
15:00
Chieti
v
Recanatese
15:00
Civitanovese
v
Termoli Calcio
15:00
Fermana
v
Agnonese
15:00
Jesina
v
Fano Alma J.
15:00
Matelica
v
Maceratese
15:00
San Nicolo
v
Giulianova
15:00
Vis Pesaro
v
Castelfidardo

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 0
Olbia
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Anziolavinio
0 - 6
Viterbese
F
T
Aprilia
1 - 1
Castelli Romani
F
T
Astrea
1 - 1
Sora
F
T
Cynthia
0 - 0
Fondi
F
T
Isola Liri
1 - 0
San Cesareo
F
T
Ostia Mare
4 - 1
Selargius
F
T
Palestrina
0 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Terracina
2 - 5
Budoni
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Arzachena
v
Anziolavinio
15:00
Budoni
v
Cynthia
15:00
Castelli Romani
v
Palestrina
15:00
Fondi
v
Nuorese
15:00
Olbia
v
Isola Liri
15:00
San Cesareo
v
Aprilia
15:00
Selargius
v
Astrea
15:00
Sora
v
Terracina
15:00
Viterbese
v
Ostia Mare

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Cavese
2 - 0
Arzanese
F
T
Francavilla
2 - 4
Brindisi
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 1
Monopoli
F
T
Puteolana
1 - 2
Gallipoli
F
T
San Severo
3 - 0
Scafatese
F
T
Taranto
4 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Bisceglie
3 - 2
Pomigliano
F
T
Manfredonia
1 - 1
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Potenza
3 - 1
Grottaglie
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Arzanese
v
Puteolana
15:00
Brindisi
v
Bisceglie
15:00
Fidelis Andria
v
Potenza
15:00
Gallipoli
v
Manfredonia
15:00
Grottaglie
v
San Severo
15:00
Monopoli
v
Cavese
15:00
Pomigliano
v
Gelbison Cilento
15:00
Sarnese 1926
v
Taranto
15:00
Scafatese
v
Francavilla

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Montalto Uffugo
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Hinterreggio
1 - 1
Agropoli
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
3 - 3
Akragas
F
T
Noto
2 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 5
Leonfortese
F
T
Rende
2 - 0
Gioiese
F
T
Roccella
0 - 0
Sorrento
F
T
Torrecuso
1 - 2
Due Torri
F
T
Turris Neapolis
3 - 1
Battipagliese
Thursday, 2 April 2015
15:00
Agropoli
v
Tiger Brolo
15:00
Akragas
v
Torrecuso
15:00
Battipagliese
v
Noto
15:00
Due Torri
v
Roccella
15:00
Gioiese
v
Hinterreggio
15:00
Leonfortese
v
Nerostellati Frattese
15:00
Montalto Uffugo
v
Orlandina
15:00
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Rende
15:00
Sorrento
v
Turris Neapolis

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
ChievoVerona
1 - 0
Palermo
F
T
AC Milan
3 - 1
Cagliari
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Empoli
3 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Cesena
0 - 1
Roma
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
T
Parma
0 - 2
Torino
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Inter
F
T
Udinese
2 - 2
Fiorentina

Italy – Coppa Italia

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Lazio
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Juventus
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Como
0 - 0
Spal
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli