Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

10:46 (GMT+2)

20 August 2014

Italy – Coppa Italia

Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Cittadella
2 - 1
Pontedera
A
E
T
Entella
542 - 2
Benevento
A
E
T
Modena
320 - 0
Monza
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Lecce
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Livorno
2 - 4
Bassano V.
F
T
Avellino
2 - 0
Venezia
F
T
Catania
1 - 0
Sudtirol
A
E
T
Pescara
541 - 1
Renate
F
T
Pisa
2 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Ternana
2 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Varese
3 - 2
Juve Stabia
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Brescia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
A
E
T
Crotone
340 - 0
Casertana
A
E
T
Frosinone
130 - 0
Como
A
E
T
Latina
431 - 1
Novara
F
T
Perugia
2 - 0
Feralpisalò
F
T
Trapani
1 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Savona
A
E
T
Bologna
1 - 2
L'Aquila
Thursday, 21 August 2014
20:30
Sassuolo
v
Cittadella

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 30 August 2014
18:00
ChievoVerona
v
Juventus
20:45
Roma
v
Fiorentina
Sunday, 31 August 2014
18:00
AC Milan
v
Lazio
18:00
Atalanta
v
Hellas Verona
20:45
Cesena
v
Parma
20:45
Genoa
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Palermo
v
Sampdoria
20:45
Sassuolo
v
Cagliari
20:45
Torino
v
Inter
20:45
Udinese
v
Empoli

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 29 August 2014
20:30
Perugia
v
Bologna
Saturday, 30 August 2014
20:30
Avellino
v
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Catania
v
Virtus Lanciano
20:30
Crotone
v
Ternana
20:30
Entella
v
Bari
20:30
Frosinone
v
Brescia
20:30
Livorno
v
Carpi
20:30
Modena
v
Cittadella
20:30
Pescara
v
Trapani
20:30
Varese
v
Spezia

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
Alessandria
v
Mantova
15:00
Bassano V.
v
Pavia
15:00
Como
v
Sudtirol
15:00
Cremonese
v
Albinoleffe
15:00
Feralpisalò
v
Real Vicenza
15:00
Lumezzane
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Monza
v
Novara
15:00
Propatria
v
Sassari Torres
15:00
Venezia
v
Renate
15:00
Vicenza
v
Giana Erminio

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
Forli
v
Reggiana
15:00
Grosseto
v
Pro Piacenza
15:00
L'Aquila
v
Gubbio
15:00
Lucchese
v
Santarcangelo
15:00
Pisa
v
Teramo
15:00
Pistoiese
v
Ascoli
15:00
San Marino
v
Prato
15:00
Spal
v
Pontedera
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Carrarese
15:00
US Ancona 1905
v
Savona

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Sunday, 31 August 2014
15:00
Aversa
v
Vigor Lamezia
15:00
Barletta
v
Messina
15:00
Catanzaro
v
Juve Stabia
15:00
Foggia
v
Martina
15:00
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Benevento
15:00
Lupa Roma
v
Lecce
15:00
Matera
v
Paganese
15:00
Reggina
v
Casertana
15:00
Salernitana
v
Cosenza
15:00
Savoia
v
Melfi

Italy – Super Cup

Tuesday, 23 December 2014
20:00
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli