Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:53 (GMT+2)

30 August 2015

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Bologna
0 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 1
Empoli
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Roma
v
Juventus
20:45
Atalanta
v
Frosinone
20:45
Carpi
v
Inter
20:45
ChievoVerona
v
Lazio
20:45
Genoa
v
Hellas Verona
20:45
SSC Napoli
v
Sampdoria
20:45
Torino
v
Fiorentina
20:45
Udinese
v
Palermo
Monday, 31 August 2015
18:00
Albinoleffe
v
GIANA Erminio
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:00
Lumezzane
v
Piacenza
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:30
Padova
v
Pordenone
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:00
Pistoiese
v
Savona
Sunday, 30 August 2015
18:00
Siena
v
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 30 August 2015
17:30
Santarcangelo
v
Maceratese
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Sassari Torres
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Martina
v
Ischia
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:00
Paganese
v
Akragas

Italy – Coppa Italia

Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Crotone
1 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Bologna
0 - 1
Pavia
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Empoli
0 - 1
Vicenza
F
T
Alessandria
1 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Modena
A
E
T
Trapani
241 - 1
Cagliari
F
T
Atalanta
3 - 0
Cittadella
A
E
T
Frosinone
560 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Palermo
2 - 1
Avellino
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Udinese
3 - 1
Novara
A
E
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Torino
4 - 1
Pescara
Monday, 17 August 2015
A
E
T
ChievoVerona
0 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 0
Perugia
Thursday, 20 August 2015
F
T
Catania
1 - 4
Cesena
Thursday, 28 May 2015
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 1
Castiglione
F
T
Maceratese
1 - 3
Akragas
Saturday, 30 May 2015
A
E
T
Robur Siena
532 - 2
Akragas
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 2
Castiglione
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Calcio Padova
2 - 0
Cuneo
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Rimini
0 - 5
Maceratese
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Maceratese
0 - 0
Robur Siena
Wednesday, 20 May 2015
F
T
Castelli Romani
4 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Fidelis Andria
0 - 0
Akragas
Wednesday, 10 June 2015
F
T
Sestri Levante
3 - 1
Taranto
F
T
Fano Alma J.
0 - 2
Monopoli
Sunday, 14 June 2015
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
Monopoli

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
0 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Acqui
3 - 1
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
F
T
Asti
2 - 2
Pro Settimo
F
T
Borgosesia
1 - 1
Bra
F
T
Cuneo
1 - 1
Caronnese
F
T
Derthona
0 - 2
Novese
F
T
Lavagnese
3 - 2
Oltrepo Voghera
F
T
Sancolombano
1 - 2
Sestri Levante
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
4 - 3
Argentina
F
T
Vado
5 - 2
Borgomanero

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
A.C. Montichiari
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Aurora Seriate
0 - 1
Olginatese
F
T
Caravaggio
1 - 1
MapelloBonate
F
T
Castellana
1 - 2
Villafranca
F
T
Lecco
1 - 1
Ciserano
F
T
Pontisola
3 - 0
Ciliverghe Mazzano
F
T
Seregno
0 - 1
Pro Sesto
F
T
Sondrio Calcio
0 - 2
Inveruno
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pergolettese

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
ArzignanoChiampo
1 - 2
Union Pro
F
T
Belluno
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 1
Altovicentino
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 2
Kras
F
T
Dro
2 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Fontanafredda
5 - 1
Mori
F
T
Giorgione
2 - 3
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Legnago Salus
1 - 2
Triestina
F
T
Mezzocorona
0 - 6
Tamai

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Abano
0 - 1
S.P. Padova
F
T
Bellaria Igea M.
4 - 2
Castelfranco
F
T
Correggese
4 - 1
Thermal Abano
F
T
Este
0 - 0
Piacenza
F
T
Fidenza
2 - 0
Fortis Juventus
F
T
Fiorenzuola
4 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Formigine
1 - 4
Rimini
F
T
Mezzolara
0 - 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 2
Ribelle
F
T
Imolese Calcio
2 - 2
Montemurlo

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Foligno
1 - 0
Gualdo Casacastalda
F
T
U.S. Gavorrano
2 - 2
Pianese
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 1
Poggibonsi
F
T
Flaminia
1 - 1
Rieti
F
T
Massese
0 - 2
Robur Siena
F
T
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Ponsacco
F
T
Sansepolcro
5 - 3
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
4 - 2
San Donato
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
3 - 1
Trestina

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Amiternina
2 - 1
Fermana
F
T
Celano
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
T
Civitanovese
2 - 3
San Nicolo
F
T
Fano Alma J.
2 - 2
Matelica
F
T
Giulianova
1 - 1
Maceratese
F
T
Jesina
2 - 2
Recanatese
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
3 - 0
Chieti
F
T
Sambenedettese
3 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Termoli Calcio
1 - 1
Campobasso

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Anziolavinio
3 - 5
Terracina
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Aprilia
4 - 0
Sora
F
T
Fondi
6 - 0
Arzachena
F
T
Isola Liri
3 - 1
Selargius
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 1
Viterbese
F
T
Olbia
3 - 1
Castelli Romani
F
T
Ostia Mare
3 - 1
Astrea
F
T
Palestrina
0 - 4
Budoni
F
T
San Cesareo
0 - 2
Cynthia

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Saturday, 9 May 2015
F
T
Cavese
4 - 1
Grottaglie
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Bisceglie
3 - 2
Sarnese 1926
F
T
Brindisi
2 - 0
Monopoli
F
T
Francavilla
3 - 0
Gallipoli
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 2
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Manfredonia
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Pomigliano
3 - 2
San Severo
F
T
Puteolana
2 - 3
Potenza
F
T
Scafatese
2 - 2
Arzanese

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
Agropoli
2 - 1
Noto
F
T
Gioiese
4 - 3
Montalto Uffugo
F
T
Hinterreggio
1 - 3
Due Torri
F
T
Nerostellati Frattese
1 - 3
Turris Neapolis
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 5
Battipagliese
F
T
Progreditur Marcianise
2 - 0
Leonfortese
F
T
Rende
1 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Torrecuso
1 - 1
Roccella
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Amiternina
1 - 1
Castelfidardo
F
T
Colligiana
2 - 0
San Donato
A
E
T
Dro
1 - 3
Triestina
F
T
Fidenza
1 - 2
Romagna Centro
F
T
Giorgione
2 - 1
Kras
A
E
T
Noto
1 - 0
Tiger Brolo
A
E
T
Palestrina
2 - 3
Isola Liri
A
E
T
Pomigliano
1 - 0
Arzanese
F
T
Pro Sesto
1 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 2
Battipagliese

Italy – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio

Italy – Serie B

Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
Bari
v
Spezia
15:00
Cagliari
v
Crotone
15:00
Cesena
v
Brescia
15:00
Livorno
v
Pescara
15:00
Modena
v
Vicenza
15:00
Novara
v
Latina
15:00
Perugia
v
Como
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Virtus Lanciano
15:00
Salernitana
v
Avellino
15:00
Trapani
v
Ternana

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
AlbinoLeffe
v
Sudtirol
15:00
Alessandria
v
FeralpiSalo
15:00
Bassano Virtus
v
Cremonese
15:00
Cittadella
v
Cuneo
15:00
Giana Erminio
v
Lumezzane
15:00
Mantova
v
Renate
15:00
Pro Piacenza
v
Pordenone Calcio
15:00
Reggiana
v
Calcio Padova

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
L'Aquila
v
Pistoiese
15:00
Lupa Roma
v
Maceratese
15:00
Pisa
v
Prato
15:00
Robur Siena
v
Carrarese
15:00
SPAL 2013
v
Lucchese
15:00
Santarcangelo
v
Arezzo
15:00
Sassari Torres
v
Pontedera
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Rimini

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
Benevento
v
Vigor Lamezia
15:00
Catanzaro
v
Casertana
15:00
Cosenza
v
Martina
15:00
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Castelli Romani
15:00
Lecce
v
Fidelis Andria
15:00
Matera
v
Akragas
15:00
Melfi
v
Juve Stabia
15:00
Paganese
v
Foggia