Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:28 (GMT+1)

21 December 2014

Italy – Serie A

Thursday, 18 December 2014
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 3
Juventus
F
T
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Parma
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Roma
0 - 0
AC Milan
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
ChievoVerona
15:00
Atalanta
v
Palermo
15:00
Fiorentina
v
Empoli
15:00
Sampdoria
v
Udinese
15:00
Torino
v
Genoa
20:45
Inter
v
Lazio

Italy – Serie B

Tuesday, 16 December 2014
F
T
Entella
1 - 1
Modena
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
1 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Bologna
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Latina
F
T
Catania
2 - 2
Brescia
F
T
Entella
1 - 1
Livorno
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
F
T
Modena
2 - 1
Trapani
F
T
Perugia
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Ternana
F
T
Varese
1 - 0
Crotone
F
T
Vicenza
1 - 0
Spezia

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Monza
3 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 0
Bassano V.
Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
Mantova
2 - 1
Albinoleffe
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 3
Feralpisalò
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
Real Vicenza
F
T
Pro Patria
0 - 2
Venezia
F
T
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Sassari Torres
3 - 2
Cremonese
14:30
Alessandria
v
Renate
14:30
Arezzo
v
Novara
16:00
Bassano V.
v
Monza
18:00
Pavia
v
Como

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Friday, 19 December 2014
F
T
US Ancona 1905
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 5
SPAL 2013
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 2
L'Aquila
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
Prato
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Tuttocuoio
1 - 4
Pisa
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Teramo
v
Savona
16:00
Reggiana
v
Lucchese
18:00
Forli
v
San Marino

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Savoia
0 - 3
Casertana
F
T
Foggia
0 - 1
Barletta
F
T
Martina
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Aversa
3 - 1
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 21 December 2014
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 0
Messina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 1
Lecce
14:30
Catanzaro
v
Reggina
16:00
Benevento
v
Cosenza
16:00
Vigor Lamezia
v
Juve Stabia
18:00
Melfi
v
Matera

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Borgosesia
4 - 2
Novese
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Sestri Levante
14:30
Acqui
v
Bra
14:30
Asti
v
Borgomanero
14:30
Cuneo
v
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
14:30
Derthona
v
RapalloBogliasco
14:30
Lavagnese
v
Caronnese
14:30
Sancolombano
v
Argentina
14:30
Sporting Bellinzago
v
Pro Settimo
14:30
Vado
v
Oltrepo Voghera

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
A.C. Montichiari
v
MapelloBonate
14:30
Caravaggio
v
Ciserano
14:30
Castellana
v
Olginatese
14:30
Lecco
v
Pergolettese
14:30
Pontisola
v
Pro Sesto
14:30
Seregno
v
Castiglione
14:30
Seriate
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
14:30
Sondrio Calcio
v
Folgore Caratese
14:30
Virtus Verona
v
Villafranca

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
3 - 1
Ripa Fenadora
F
T
Clodiense
4 - 4
Altovicentino
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Tamai
14:30
Belluno
v
Union Pro
14:30
Dro
v
Kras
14:30
Fontanafredda
v
Triestina
14:30
Giorgione
v
Montebelluna
14:30
Legnago Salus
v
Sacilese
14:30
Mezzocorona
v
Mori

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 17 December 2014
F
T
Fidenza
0 - 0
Mezzolara
Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Fidenza
0 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Scandicci
1 - 1
Montemurlo
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Abano
v
Fortis Juventus
14:30
Bellaria Igea M.
v
S.P. Padova
14:30
Correggesse
v
Rimini
14:30
Este
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Fiorenzuola
v
Ribelle
14:30
Formigine
v
Delta Porto Tolle
14:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Thermal Abano
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Castelfranco

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Voluntas Spoleto
1 - 0
San Donato
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Colligiana
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
14:30
Flaminia
v
Poggibonsi
14:30
Foligno
v
Ponsacco
14:30
Massese
v
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Sangiovannese
v
Pianese
14:30
Sansepolcro
v
Trestina
14:30
U.S. Gavorrano
v
Siena
14:30
Villabiagio
v
Rieti

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Agnonese
v
Maceratese
14:30
Amiternina
v
San Nicolo
14:30
Celano
v
Matelica
14:30
Civitanovese
v
Campobasso
14:30
Fano Alma J.
v
Chieti
14:30
Giulianova
v
Castelfidardo
14:30
Jesina
v
Fermana
14:30
Sambenedettese
v
Recanatese
14:30
Termoli Calcio
v
Vis Pesaro

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Nuorese
3 - 0
Selargius
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Anziolavinio
v
Astrea
14:30
Aprilia
v
Budoni
14:30
Fondi
v
Viterbese
14:30
Isola Liri
v
Sora
14:30
Olbia
v
Arzachena
14:30
Ostia Mare
v
Cynthia
14:30
Palestrina
v
Terracina
14:30
San Cesareo
v
Castelli Romani

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Bisceglie
v
Andria BAT
14:30
Brindisi
v
Arzanese
14:30
Cavese
v
Potenza
14:30
Francavilla
v
Sarnese 1926
14:30
Gelbison Cilento
v
Grottaglie
14:30
Manfredonia
v
San Severo
14:30
Pomigliano
v
Monopoli
14:30
Puteolana
v
Taranto
14:30
Scafatese
v
Gallipoli

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Saturday, 20 December 2014
F
T
Agropoli
3 - 0
Montalto Uffugo
F
T
Orlandina
0 - 6
Turris Neapolis
Sunday, 21 December 2014
14:30
Gioiese
v
Leonfortese
14:30
Hinterreggio
v
Sorrento
14:30
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Roccella
14:30
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Akragas
14:30
Rende
v
Due Torri
14:30
Tiger Brolo
v
Battipagliese
14:30
Torrecuso
v
Noto

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
18:30
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 2 December 2014
F
T
Lazio
3 - 0
Varese
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Perugia
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 0
Avellino
F
T
Empoli
2 - 0
Genoa
A
E
T
Udinese
4 - 2
Cesena
Thursday, 4 December 2014
A
E
T
Cagliari
544 - 4
Modena
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Brescia

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 3 December 2014
F
T
Como
4 - 0
Alessandria
A
E
T
Feralpisalo
452 - 2
Bassano
A
E
T
Spal
3 - 2
Prato
F
T
Pontedera
3 - 1
Pisa
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento