Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:51 (GMT+2)

19 September 2014

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 20 September 2014
18:00
Cesena
v
Empoli
20:45
AC Milan
v
Juventus
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
ChievoVerona
v
Parma
15:00
Genoa
v
Lazio
15:00
Roma
v
Cagliari
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Sampdoria
18:00
Atalanta
v
Fiorentina
18:00
Udinese
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Palermo
v
Inter
20:45
Torino
v
Hellas Verona

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Carpi
2 - 2
Trapani
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Entella
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:00
Bari
v
Livorno
15:00
Bologna
v
Crotone
15:00
Brescia
v
Ternana
15:00
Catania
v
Modena
15:00
Cittadella
v
Pescara
15:00
Latina
v
Avellino
15:00
Perugia
v
Vicenza
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Varese
15:00
Virtus Lanciano
v
Frosinone
Monday, 22 September 2014
20:30
Spezia
v
Carpi

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 2
Pavia
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Giana Erminio
15:00
Bassano V.
v
Albinoleffe
16:00
Pro Patria
v
Novara
17:00
Arezzo
v
Lumezzane
19:30
Cremonese
v
Sudtirol
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Feralpisalò
v
Sassari Torres
14:30
Monza
v
Real Vicenza
16:00
Renate
v
Mantova
18:00
Como
v
Venezia

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
Forli
F
T
Prato
4 - 3
Lucchese
F
T
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Tuttocuoio
F
T
Reggiana
1 - 0
Pistoiese
F
T
Savona
0 - 2
Pisa
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Ascoli
1 - 1
San Marino
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 0
Grosseto
F
T
Gubbio
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
T
Pontedera
0 - 0
L'Aquila
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Teramo
v
Gubbio
15:00
US Ancona 1905
v
Pro Piacenza
16:00
Lucchese
v
Pontedera
17:00
Pisa
v
Reggiana
Sunday, 21 September 2014
11:00
Forli
v
Carrarese
14:30
Prato
v
Savona
14:30
Tuttocuoio
v
L'Aquila
16:00
SPAL 2013
v
Ascoli
18:00
Grosseto
v
Pistoiese
Monday, 22 September 2014
20:45
San Marino
v
Santarcangelo

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Lecce
2 - 0
Reggina
Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:30
Cosenza
v
Lupa Roma
15:00
Paganese
v
Casertana
15:00
Vigor Lamezia
v
Salernitana
16:00
Messina
v
Matera
17:00
Melfi
v
Catanzaro
Sunday, 21 September 2014
12:30
Martina
v
Ischia Isolaverde
14:30
Aversa
v
Savoia
16:00
Benevento
v
Foggia
18:00
Juve Stabia
v
Barletta

Italy – Coppa Italia

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Pescara
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Atalanta
2 - 0
Pisa
F
T
Varese
1 - 0
Entella
F
T
Palermo
0 - 3
Modena
A
E
T
Perugia
2 - 1
Spezia
F
T
Bari
1 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cagliari
2 - 0
Catania
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
0 - 1
Genoa
F
T
Brescia
1 - 0
Latina
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Lazio
7 - 0
Bassano V.
F
T
Cesena
1 - 0
Casertana
F
T
Empoli
3 - 0
L'Aquila
F
T
Sampdoria
4 - 1
Como
F
T
Udinese
5 - 1
Ternana

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella

Italy – Super Cup

Tuesday, 23 December 2014
20:00
Juventus
v
SSC Napoli