Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:27 (GMT+2)

29 March 2015

Italy – Serie B

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Bologna
2 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Spezia
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Vicenza
1 - 2
Carpi
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Perugia
0 - 0
Crotone
15:00
Bari
v
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Catania
v
Avellino
15:00
Cittadella
v
Ternana
P
o
s
t
Frosinone
v
Latina
15:00
Modena
v
Varese
15:00
Virtus Lanciano
v
Entella
20:30
Brescia
v
Trapani

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Wednesday, 25 March 2015
C
a
n
c
Venezia
v
Vicenza
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Bassano Virtus
3 - 2
Alessandria
F
T
Cremonese
1 - 0
Como
F
T
Arezzo
2 - 2
Pro Patria
F
T
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Pavia
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
3 - 3
Venezia
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Sassari Torres
0 - 0
Monza
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Pro Patria
16:00
Feralpisalo
v
Renate
18:00
Novara
v
Real Vicenza

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Pisa
0 - 0
Prato
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
San Marino
1 - 2
Savona
F
T
Grosseto
1 - 0
Pontedera
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 0
Teramo
Sunday, 29 March 2015
F
T
L'Aquila
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
14:30
Pistoiese
v
Lucchese
14:30
US Ancona 1905
v
SPAL 2013
16:00
Forli
v
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
18:00
Pro Piacenza
v
Carrarese
18:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Gubbio

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Friday, 27 March 2015
F
T
Benevento
2 - 0
Paganese
Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Aversa
1 - 1
Messina
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
1 - 1
Lupa Roma
F
T
Savoia
0 - 2
Matera
F
T
Catanzaro
2 - 1
Lecce
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Melfi
3 - 0
Barletta
Sunday, 29 March 2015
14:30
Foggia
v
Juve Stabia
16:00
Vigor Lamezia
v
Cosenza

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
Asti
0 - 2
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Borgomanero
0 - 1
Sancolombano
F
T
Cuneo
3 - 0
Acqui
F
T
Novese
2 - 0
Pro Settimo
F
T
Vado
3 - 1
Derthona
F
T
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
0 - 1
Sestri Levante
F
T
Caronnese
2 - 1
Argentina
F
T
Lavagnese
1 - 3
Borgosesia
F
T
Oltrepo Voghera
5 - 0
Sporting Bellinzago
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Caronnese
15:00
Acqui
v
Asti
15:00
Argentina
v
Novese
15:00
Borgosesia
v
Borgomanero
15:00
Cuneo
v
Vado
15:00
Derthona
v
Oltrepo Voghera
15:00
Pro Settimo
v
Lavagnese
15:00
Sancolombano
v
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
15:00
Sestri Levante
v
RapalloBogliasco
15:00
Sporting Bellinzago
v
Bra

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
Aurora Seriate
0 - 1
Castellana
F
T
Castiglione
1 - 0
Caravaggio
F
T
Ciliverghe Mazzano
1 - 0
Sondrio Calcio
F
T
Pontisola
0 - 2
Virtus Verona
F
T
Pro Sesto
4 - 0
A.C. Montichiari
F
T
Seregno
1 - 2
Lecco
F
T
Villafranca
2 - 2
Folgore Caratese
F
T
Olginatese
0 - 0
Inveruno
F
T
Pergolettese
0 - 0
MapelloBonate
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
A.C. Montichiari
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:00
Caravaggio
v
Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellana
v
Pontisola
15:00
Folgore Caratese
v
Pergolettese
15:00
Inveruno
v
Villafranca
15:00
Lecco
v
Castiglione
15:00
MapelloBonate
v
Ciserano
15:00
Sondrio Calcio
v
Olginatese
15:00
Virtus Verona
v
Seregno

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Belluno
1 - 3
Sacilese
F
T
Biancoscudati Padova
2 - 0
Dro
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Kras
15:00
Fontanafredda
v
Ripa Fenadora
15:00
Giorgione
v
Legnago Salus
15:00
Mezzocorona
v
Altovicentino
15:00
Mori
v
Montebelluna
15:00
Tamai
v
Union Pro
15:00
Triestina
v
Clodiense

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 25 March 2015
F
T
Abano
3 - 2
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Bellaria Igea M.
0 - 0
Scandicci
F
T
Castelfranco
4 - 1
Correggese
F
T
Fidenza
0 - 0
Este
F
T
Fortis Juventus
1 - 1
Rimini
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 2
Thermal Abano
F
T
Ribelle
1 - 6
Delta Porto Tolle
F
T
Romagna Centro
2 - 2
Montemurlo
F
T
S.P. Padova
2 - 1
Formigine
F
T
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Imolese Calcio
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Correggese
v
Piacenza
15:00
Delta Porto Tolle
v
Abano
15:00
Este
v
Mezzolara
15:00
Fidenza
v
Bellaria Igea M.
15:00
Fiorenzuola
v
Castelfranco
15:00
Formigine
v
Romagna Centro
15:00
Imolese Calcio
v
Fortis Juventus
15:00
Rimini
v
Ribelle
15:00
Scandicci
v
S.P. Padova
15:00
Thermal Abano
v
Montemurlo

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Rieti
1 - 1
Foligno
F
T
Trestina
2 - 0
Bastia Calcio
F
T
Villabiagio
1 - 0
Pianese
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Massese
v
Poggibonsi
15:00
San Donato
v
Siena
15:00
Sangiovannese
v
Colligiana
15:00
Sansepolcro
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
15:00
U.S. Gavorrano
v
Flaminia
15:00
Voluntas Spoleto
v
Ponsacco

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Agnonese
v
San Nicolo
15:00
Castelfidardo
v
Matelica
15:00
Celano
v
Jesina
15:00
Fano Alma J.
v
Fermana
15:00
Giulianova
v
Campobasso
15:00
Maceratese
v
Chieti
15:00
Recanatese
v
Civitanovese
15:00
Sambenedettese
v
Vis Pesaro
15:00
Termoli Calcio
v
Amiternina

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Nuorese
1 - 0
Olbia
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Anziolavinio
v
Viterbese
15:00
Aprilia
v
Castelli Romani
15:00
Astrea
v
Sora
15:00
Cynthia
v
Fondi
15:00
Isola Liri
v
San Cesareo
15:00
Ostia Mare
v
Selargius
15:00
Palestrina
v
Arzachena
15:00
Terracina
v
Budoni

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Cavese
v
Arzanese
15:00
Francavilla
v
Brindisi
15:00
Gelbison Cilento
v
Monopoli
15:00
Puteolana
v
Gallipoli
15:00
San Severo
v
Scafatese
15:00
Taranto
v
Fidelis Andria
16:00
Bisceglie
v
Pomigliano
16:00
Manfredonia
v
Sarnese 1926
16:00
Potenza
v
Grottaglie

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Saturday, 28 March 2015
F
T
Tiger Brolo
1 - 1
Montalto Uffugo
Sunday, 29 March 2015
15:00
Hinterreggio
v
Agropoli
15:00
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Akragas
15:00
Noto
v
Progreditur Marcianise
15:00
Orlandina
v
Leonfortese
15:00
Rende
v
Gioiese
15:00
Roccella
v
Sorrento
15:00
Torrecuso
v
Due Torri
15:00
Turris Neapolis
v
Battipagliese

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 21 March 2015
F
T
ChievoVerona
1 - 0
Palermo
F
T
AC Milan
3 - 1
Cagliari
Sunday, 22 March 2015
F
T
Empoli
3 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Cesena
0 - 1
Roma
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
T
Parma
0 - 2
Torino
F
T
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Inter
F
T
Udinese
2 - 2
Fiorentina

Italy – Coppa Italia

Wednesday, 4 March 2015
F
T
Lazio
1 - 1
SSC Napoli
Thursday, 5 March 2015
F
T
Juventus
1 - 2
Fiorentina
Wednesday, 25 February 2015
F
T
Como
0 - 0
Spal
F
T
Pontedera
1 - 1
Nuova Cosenza

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli