Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:12 (GMT+1)

7 February 2016

Italy – Serie A

Tuesday, 2 February 2016
F
T
Sassuolo
0 - 2
Roma
Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 0
Bologna
F
T
Empoli
1 - 1
Udinese
F
T
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Carpi
F
T
Hellas Verona
2 - 1
Atalanta
F
T
Inter
1 - 0
ChievoVerona
F
T
Juventus
1 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Lazio
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
T
Palermo
0 - 2
AC Milan
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 2
Torino
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bologna
1 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Genoa
0 - 0
Lazio
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:30
Hellas Verona
v
Inter
15:00
AC Milan
v
Udinese
15:00
Frosinone
v
Juventus
15:00
SSC Napoli
v
Carpi
15:00
Sassuolo
v
Palermo
15:00
Torino
v
ChievoVerona
18:00
Atalanta
v
Empoli
20:45
Roma
v
Sampdoria

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Bari
2 - 3
Crotone
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Latina
F
T
Cagliari
1 - 0
Entella
F
T
Livorno
1 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Novara
4 - 1
Avellino
F
T
Perugia
0 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
Brescia
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 2
Pescara
F
T
Vicenza
0 - 2
Virtus Lanciano
Sunday, 7 February 2016
17:30
Modena
v
Cesena
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:30
Trapani
v
Como

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bassano Virtus
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Mantova
0 - 2
Cremonese
F
T
Renate
0 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Pavia
2 - 0
Cuneo
F
T
Pro Patria
2 - 2
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Cittadella
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Calcio Padova
v
FeralpiSalo
15:00
Alessandria
v
Lumezzane
15:00
Giana Erminio
v
Reggiana

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
L'Aquila
1 - 1
US Ancona 1905
F
T
Santarcangelo
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
T
Savona
1 - 1
Teramo
F
T
Maceratese
3 - 0
Rimini
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 1
Lucchese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
15:00
Lupa Roma
v
Prato
15:00
Pisa
v
Arezzo
17:30
Tuttocuoio
v
Carrarese
Monday, 8 February 2016
20:00
SPAL 2013
v
Pontedera

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ischia Isolaverde
2 - 0
Catania
F
T
Melfi
0 - 1
Foggia
F
T
Catanzaro
0 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Lecce
3 - 0
Martina
F
T
Benevento
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Monopoli
2 - 0
Lupa Castelli Romani
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:00
Paganese
v
Juve Stabia
15:00
Cosenza
v
Messina
C
a
n
c
Cosenza
v
Vigor Lamezia
17:30
Matera
v
Casertana

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3 - 1
Argentina
F
T
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 1
RapalloBogliasco
F
T
Acqui
0 - 0
Lavagnese
F
T
Pro Settimo
2 - 0
Derthona
F
T
Vado
0 - 0
Borgosesia
F
T
Sporting Bellinzago
3 - 2
Bra
F
T
Pinerolo
3 - 2
US Fezzanese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
OltrepoVoghera
v
Caronnese
14:30
Sestri Levante
v
Novese
14:30
USD Castellazzo
v
SCD Ligorna

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Piacenza
3 - 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Ciserano
2 - 1
Monza
F
T
Pergolettese
0 - 1
Grumellese
F
T
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
ASD Varesina
F
T
Inveruno
1 - 1
Olginatese
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
Caravaggio
v
Pontisola
14:30
Lecco
v
US Bustese
14:30
MapelloBonate
v
Pro Sesto
14:30
Seregno
v
Fiorenzuola
14:30
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
Sondrio Calcio

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Este
3 - 0
Fontanafredda
F
T
Fincantieri Monfalcone
2 - 1
Luparense
F
T
Giorgione
1 - 1
Calvi Noale
F
T
Ripa Fenadora
3 - 1
Levico Terme
F
T
Belluno
2 - 1
Mestre
F
T
Sacilese
0 - 2
Campodarsego
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
Dro
v
ASD Liventina
14:30
Triestina
v
Tamai
14:30
Venezia
v
Montebelluna

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Bellaria Igea Maria
1 - 0
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Clodiense
1 - 3
Forli
F
T
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 0
Ravenna
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
Altovicentino
v
Ribelle
14:30
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Legnago Salus
14:30
Correggese
v
SSD Parma
14:30
Fortis Juventus
v
Lentigione
14:30
Mezzolara
v
Romagna Centro
14:30
Sammaurese
v
San Marino
14:30
Villafranca
v
Castelfranco

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Viareggio
2 - 0
Ponsacco
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
Citta' Di Castello
v
Colligiana
14:30
Foligno
v
US Gavorrano
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
v
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
14:30
Gubbio
v
Montecatini
14:30
Jolly Montemurlo
v
Voluntas Spoleto
14:30
Poggibonsi
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
14:30
Sangiovannese
v
Pianese
14:30
Scandicci
v
Massese

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
ASD Monticelli
v
Sambenedettese
14:30
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Amiternina
14:30
Campobasso
v
San Nicolo
14:30
Castelfidardo
v
Chieti
14:30
Fermana
v
Avezzano
14:30
Giulianova
v
Folgore Veregra ASD
14:30
Isernia
v
Olympia Agnonese
14:30
Matelica
v
Recanatese
14:30
Vis Pesaro
v
Jesina

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Flaminia
3 - 2
Cynthia
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
ASD Lanusei
v
Astrea
14:30
ASD Trastevere
v
Olbia
14:30
Budoni
v
Ostia Mare
14:30
Castiadas
v
Viterbese
14:30
Grosseto
v
Rieti
14:30
Nuorese
v
Muravera
14:30
San Cesareo
v
SSD Albalonga
14:30
Torres
v
Arzachena

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Isola Liri
0 - 0
Taranto
Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
AZ Picerno ASD
v
Francavilla Calcio 1927
14:30
Gallipoli
v
Aprilia
14:30
San Severo
v
ACD Nardo
14:30
Torrecuso
v
Progreditur Marcianise
15:00
AP Turris
v
Potenza
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
v
Serpentara Bellegra
15:30
Bisceglie
v
Pomigliano
Monday, 8 February 2016
15:00
Manfredonia
v
Fondi

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 7 February 2016
14:30
Leonfortese
v
Gelbison Cilento
14:30
Marsala
v
US Palmese
14:30
Rende
v
Agropoli
14:30
Roccella
v
Due Torri
14:30
Vibonese
v
Gragnano
14:30
Vigor Lamezia
v
Reggio Calabria
15:30
ASD Citta' Di Siracusa
v
SSD Citta' Di Scordia
15:30
Cavese
v
Noto
15:30
Sarnese 1926
v
Aversa Normanna

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
AC Milan
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Juventus
3 - 0
Inter
Wednesday, 16 December 2015
F
T
Lecce
0 - 1
Akragas
F
T
Pisa
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Casertana
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Albinoleffe
0 - 4
GIANA Erminio
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Piacenza
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Padova
0 - 1
Pordenone
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Pistoiese
4 - 0
Savona
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Siena
3 - 2
Lupa Roma
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
Maceratese
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Lupa Castelli Romani
3 - 0
Torres
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Ischia
2 - 3
Fidelis Andria
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Martina
1 - 3
Ischia
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Paganese
0 - 4
Akragas
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Akragas
2 - 0
Catanzaro
F
T
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Reggiana
0 - 1
Spal

Italy – Super Cup

Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
Lazio