Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

02:20 (GMT+2)

25 April 2015

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 25 April 2015
18:00
Udinese
v
AC Milan
20:45
Inter
v
Roma
Sunday, 26 April 2015
12:30
Atalanta
v
Empoli
15:00
Genoa
v
Cesena
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
Sassuolo
15:00
Lazio
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Parma
v
Palermo
15:00
Torino
v
Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina
v
Cagliari
20:45
SSC Napoli
v
Sampdoria

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 24 April 2015
F
T
Catania
2 - 0
Ternana
F
T
Bari
1 - 1
Bologna
Saturday, 25 April 2015
15:00
Avellino
v
Entella
15:00
Brescia
v
Cittadella
15:00
Frosinone
v
Carpi
15:00
Modena
v
Crotone
15:00
Perugia
v
Livorno
15:00
Pro Vercelli
v
Latina
15:00
Spezia
v
Trapani
15:00
Vicenza
v
Varese
15:00
Virtus Lanciano
v
Pescara
Monday, 27 April 2015
20:30
Bologna
v
Catania

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Saturday, 25 April 2015
14:30
Alessandria
v
Como
14:30
Arezzo
v
Monza
14:30
Bassano Virtus
v
Renate
14:30
Giana Erminio
v
Feralpisalo
14:30
Lumezzane
v
AlbinoLeffe
14:30
Mantova
v
Real Vicenza
14:30
Pavia
v
Sudtirol
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Novara
14:30
Pro Patria
v
Cremonese
14:30
Sassari Torres
v
Venezia
Sunday, 26 April 2015
C
a
n
c
Vicenza
v
Monza

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Carrarese
v
SPAL 2013
15:00
Forli
v
Savona
15:00
Grosseto
v
Prato
15:00
Pistoiese
v
Gubbio
15:00
Pro Piacenza
v
L'Aquila
15:00
Reggiana
v
San Marino
15:00
Santarcangelo
v
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
15:00
Teramo
v
Pontedera
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Lucchese
15:00
US Ancona 1905
v
Pisa

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Martina
1 - 3
Casertana
Saturday, 25 April 2015
17:30
Aversa
v
Cosenza
17:30
Benevento
v
Messina
17:30
Catanzaro
v
Paganese
17:30
Foggia
v
Reggina
17:30
Ischia Isolaverde
v
Matera
17:30
Martina
v
Lecce
17:30
Melfi
v
Juve Stabia
17:30
Salernitana
v
Barletta
17:30
Savoia
v
Lupa Roma
17:30
Vigor Lamezia
v
Casertana

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
v
Novese
15:00
Acqui
v
Caronnese
15:00
Borgosesia
v
Vallee d'Aoste Charvensod
15:00
Cuneo
v
Oltrepo Voghera
15:00
Derthona
v
Bra
15:00
Lavagnese
v
Borgomanero
15:00
Pro Settimo
v
Argentina
15:00
Sancolombano
v
RapalloBogliasco
15:00
Sporting Bellinzago
v
Sestri Levante
15:00
Vado
v
Asti

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
A.C. Montichiari
v
Ciserano
15:00
Aurora Seriate
v
Pro Sesto
15:00
Caravaggio
v
Pergolettese
15:00
Castellana
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:00
Inveruno
v
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Lecco
v
Villafranca
15:00
Pontisola
v
Castiglione
15:00
Sondrio Calcio
v
MapelloBonate
15:00
Virtus Verona
v
Olginatese

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
ArzignanoChiampo
v
Montebelluna
15:00
Belluno
v
Ripa Fenadora
15:00
Biancoscudati Padova
v
Kras
15:00
Clodiense
v
Sacilese
15:00
Dro
v
Legnago Salus
15:00
Fontanafredda
v
Tamai
15:00
Giorgione
v
Altovicentino
15:00
Mezzocorona
v
Union Pro
15:00
Triestina
v
Mori

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Abano
v
Castelfranco
15:00
Bellaria Igea M.
v
Mezzolara
15:00
Correggese
v
Montemurlo
15:00
Delta Porto Tolle
v
Rimini
15:00
Este
v
Fortis Juventus
15:00
Fidenza
v
S.P. Padova
15:00
Fiorenzuola
v
Piacenza
15:00
Formigine
v
Thermal Abano
15:00
Imolese Calcio
v
Ribelle
15:00
Scandicci
v
Romagna Centro

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Colligiana
v
Flaminia
15:00
Foligno
v
Poggibonsi
15:00
Massese
v
Pianese
15:00
Rieti
v
San Donato
15:00
Sangiovannese
v
Gualdo Casacastalda
15:00
Sansepolcro
v
Siena
15:00
U.S. Gavorrano
v
Ponsacco
15:00
Villabiagio
v
Trestina
15:00
Voluntas Spoleto
v
Bastia Calcio

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Agnonese
v
Matelica
15:00
Amiternina
v
Jesina
15:00
Celano
v
Campobasso
15:00
Civitanovese
v
Fermana
15:00
Fano Alma J.
v
Vis Pesaro
15:00
Giulianova
v
Chieti
15:00
Recanatese
v
Castelfidardo
15:00
Sambenedettese
v
Maceratese
15:00
Termoli Calcio
v
San Nicolo

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Anziolavinio
v
Budoni
15:00
Aprilia
v
Selargius
15:00
Cynthia
v
Astrea
15:00
Fondi
v
Castelli Romani
15:00
Isola Liri
v
Viterbese
15:00
Nuorese
v
Arzachena
15:00
Olbia
v
San Cesareo
15:00
Ostia Mare
v
Terracina
15:00
Palestrina
v
Sora

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Bisceglie
v
Gallipoli
15:00
Brindisi
v
Pomigliano
15:00
Cavese
v
Fidelis Andria
15:00
Francavilla
v
Arzanese
15:00
Gelbison Cilento
v
Sarnese 1926
15:00
Manfredonia
v
Potenza
15:00
Puteolana
v
Grottaglie
15:00
San Severo
v
Taranto
15:00
Scafatese
v
Monopoli

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 26 April 2015
15:00
Gioiese
v
Agropoli
15:00
Hinterreggio
v
Akragas
15:00
Nerostellati Frattese
v
Battipagliese
15:00
Noto
v
Roccella
15:00
Orlandina
v
Sorrento
15:00
Progreditur Marcianise
v
Montalto Uffugo
15:00
Rende
v
Leonfortese
15:00
Tiger Brolo
v
Due Torri
15:00
Torrecuso
v
Turris Neapolis
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
F
T
Nuova Cosenza
1 - 0
Como

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 7 April 2015
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 3
Juventus
Wednesday, 8 April 2015
F
T
SSC Napoli
0 - 1
Lazio

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Virtus Entella
1 - 1
Perugia
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
Perugia
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
A
E
T
Lecce
341 - 1
Matera
F
T
Bassano
1 - 0
Mantova
A
E
T
Nuova Cosenza
420 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Pisa
4 - 0
Sassari Torres
F
T
Salernitana
2 - 0
Messina
F
T
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Lumezzane
F
T
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pavia
F
T
Casertana
2 - 1
Benevento

Italy – Super Cup

Monday, 22 December 2014
A
E
T
Juventus
562 - 2
SSC Napoli