Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:52 (GMT+2)

23 September 2017

Italy – Serie A

Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Bologna
1 - 1
Inter
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Benevento
0 - 4
Roma
F
T
AC Milan
2 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
T
Cagliari
0 - 1
Sassuolo
F
T
Genoa
1 - 1
ChievoVerona
F
T
Hellas Verona
0 - 0
Sampdoria
F
T
Juventus
1 - 0
Fiorentina
F
T
Lazio
1 - 4
SSC Napoli
F
T
Udinese
2 - 3
Torino
F
T
Atalanta
5 - 1
Crotone
Saturday, 23 September 2017
15:00
Roma
v
Udinese
18:00
SPAL 2013
v
SSC Napoli
20:45
Juventus
v
Torino
Sunday, 24 September 2017
12:30
Sampdoria
v
AC Milan
15:00
Cagliari
v
ChievoVerona
15:00
Crotone
v
Benevento
15:00
Hellas Verona
v
Lazio
15:00
Inter
v
Genoa
18:00
Sassuolo
v
Bologna
20:45
Fiorentina
v
Atalanta

Italy – Serie B

Tuesday, 19 September 2017
F
T
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bari
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
T
Carpi
1 - 3
Foggia
F
T
Cittadella
4 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Palermo
1 - 0
Perugia
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Pescara
2 - 2
Entella
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Novara
Saturday, 23 September 2017
15:00
Bari
v
Ternana
15:00
Brescia
v
Foggia
15:00
Cremonese
v
Pescara
15:00
Empoli
v
Cittadella
15:00
Entella
v
Carpi
15:00
Novara
v
Avellino
15:00
Perugia
v
Frosinone
15:00
Salernitana
v
Spezia
15:00
Venezia
v
Parma Calcio 1913
Sunday, 24 September 2017
17:30
Cesena
v
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
Monday, 25 September 2017
20:30
Palermo
v
Pro Vercelli

Italy – Lega Pro:: group A

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Livorno
3 - 0
Lucchese
Sunday, 24 September 2017
16:30
Cuneo
v
Pisa
16:30
Monza
v
Carrarese
16:30
Olbia
v
Pontedera
16:30
Piacenza
v
Arzachena
16:30
Robur Siena
v
Alessandria
16:30
Viterbese
v
Giana Erminio
20:30
Livorno
v
Pistoiese
20:30
Prato
v
US Gavorrano
Monday, 25 September 2017
20:45
Arezzo
v
Lucchese

Italy – Lega Pro:: group B

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Fermana
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 0
Modena
Sunday, 24 September 2017
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Gubbio
14:30
Mestre
v
Triestina
14:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Teramo
14:30
Sudtirol
v
Bassano Virtus
14:30
Vicenza
v
FeralpiSalo
16:30
Sambenedettese
v
Calcio Padova
18:30
Renate
v
Reggiana
18:30
Santarcangelo
v
Fermana

Italy – Lega Pro:: group C

Saturday, 23 September 2017
14:30
Racing Fondi
v
Reggina
16:30
Bisceglie
v
Sicula Leonzio
16:30
Casertana
v
Akragas
16:30
Rende
v
Virtus Francavilla
16:30
Siracusa Calcio
v
Cosenza
20:30
Catania
v
Fidelis Andria
20:30
Catanzaro
v
Lecce
20:30
Monopoli
v
Matera
20:30
Paganese
v
Juve Stabia

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
ASD Varesina
v
Borgosesia
15:00
ASDC Gozzano
v
Borgaro Torinese
15:00
Bra
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
15:00
Como
v
Pavia
15:00
Derthona
v
Arconatese
15:00
Folgore Caratese
v
Seregno
15:00
Inveruno
v
Varese
15:00
Olginatese
v
USD Castellazzo
15:00
OltrepoVoghera
v
AS Casale
15:00
Pro Sesto
v
Caronnese

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Saturday, 23 September 2017
15:00
Dro
v
Romanese
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Caravaggio
v
Darfo Boario
15:00
Ciserano
v
Levico Terme
15:00
Crema
v
Grumellese
15:00
Lumezzane
v
Ciliverghe Mazzano
15:00
Pontisola
v
Rezzato
15:00
Scanzorosciate
v
Trento
15:00
US Bustese
v
Pergolettese
15:00
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
v
Lecco

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Abano
v
ArzignanoChiampo
15:00
Ambrosiana
v
Adriese
15:00
Belluno
v
Mantova
15:00
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Union Feltre
15:00
Clodiense
v
Tamai
15:00
Delta Calcio Rovigo
v
ASD Liventina
15:00
Legnago Salus
v
Calvi Noale
15:00
Montebelluna
v
Campodarsego
15:00
Virtus Verona
v
Este

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Colligiana
1 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Aquila Montevarchi
v
Sanmaurese
15:00
Correggese
v
Villabiagio
15:00
Fiorenzuola
v
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Imolese Calcio
v
Tuttocuoio
15:00
Mezzolara
v
Colligiana
15:00
Pianese
v
Castelvetro
15:00
Rimini
v
Forli
15:00
Romagna Centro
v
Lentigione
15:00
Trestina
v
Vigor Carpaneto
15:00
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
v
Sangiovannese

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Scandicci
0 - 0
Seravezza
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Argentina
v
Seravezza
15:00
Massese
v
Finale
15:00
Montecatini
v
Unione Sanremo
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00
Rignanese
v
Lavagnese
15:00
Savona
v
Ponsacco
15:00
Scandicci
v
Albissola
15:00
Sestri Levante
v
San Donato
15:00
Viareggio
v
SCD Ligorna

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Saturday, 23 September 2017
15:00
USD Nerostellati
v
Campobasso
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
ASD Monticelli
v
Recanatese
15:00
Fabriano Cerreto
v
Castelfidardo
15:00
Jesina
v
San Marino
15:00
Olympia Agnonese
v
Francavilla Calcio 1927
15:00
San Nicolo
v
ASD Pineto
15:00
Sangiustese
v
L'Aquila
15:00
Vastese
v
Matelica
15:00
Vis Pesaro
v
Avezzano

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Wednesday, 20 September 2017
F
T
Atletico SFF
1 - 0
Aprilia
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Aprilia
v
Anziolavinio
15:00
Atletico SFF
v
ASD Lanusei
15:00
Flaminia
v
Nuorese
15:00
Latina
v
Ostia Mare
15:00
Latte Dolce
v
Budoni
15:00
Lupa Roma
v
Cassino
15:00
SSD Albalonga
v
Monterosi
15:00
San Teodoro
v
ASD Trastevere
15:00
Tortoli
v
Rieti

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Audace Cerignola
v
Taranto
15:00
Aversa Normanna
v
Gragnano
15:00
Francavilla
v
AZ Picerno ASD
15:00
Nerostellati Frattese
v
AP Turris
15:00
Pomigliano
v
ACD Nardo
15:00
Potenza
v
Manfredonia
15:00
San Severo
v
Gravina
15:00
Sarnese 1926
v
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
15:00
Team Altamura
v
Cavese

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:00
Ebolitana
v
Sancataldese
15:00
Ercolanese
v
Nocerina
15:00
Igea Virtus
v
Paceco
15:00
Messina
v
Gela
15:00
Palazzolo
v
Gelbison Cilento
15:00
Roccella
v
Cittanovese
15:00
Troina
v
Acireale
15:00
US Palmese
v
Isola Caporizzuto
15:00
Vibonese
v
Portici

Italy – Coppa Italia

Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Bologna
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
T
Benevento
0 - 4
Perugia
F
T
Brescia
1 - 3
Pescara
A
E
T
Carpi
433 - 3
Salernitana
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 2
Lecce
F
T
SPAL 2013
1 - 0
Renate
F
T
ChievoVerona
2 - 1
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
T
Crotone
2 - 1
Piacenza
F
T
Sampdoria
3 - 0
Foggia
F
T
Sassuolo
2 - 0
Spezia
F
T
Udinese
3 - 2
Frosinone
F
T
Bari
2 - 1
Cremonese
A
E
T
Cagliari
421 - 1
Palermo
Sunday, 13 August 2017
A
E
T
Genoa
2 - 1
Cesena
F
T
Hellas Verona
3 - 1
Avellino
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Benevento
Thursday, 8 June 2017
F
T
Benevento
1 - 0
Carpi
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Venezia
2 - 4
Foggia
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
A
E
T
Parma Calcio 1913
541 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
Wednesday, 14 June 2017
F
T
Alessandria
2 - 1
Reggiana
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Parma Calcio 1913
2 - 0
Alessandria
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Arezzo
1 - 2
Lucchese
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Viterbese
F
T
Livorno
2 - 1
Renate
F
T
Piacenza
2 - 1
Como
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Gubbio
2 - 3
Sambenedettese
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Calcio Padova
1 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Reggiana
2 - 2
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
2 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Juve Stabia
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Racing Fondi
F
T
Cosenza
2 - 0
Paganese
F
T
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 2
Casertana
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Carrarese
1 - 0
Lupa Roma
F
T
Prato
0 - 0
Tuttocuoio
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Forli
F
T
Teramo
0 - 0
Lumezzane
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
Akragas
1 - 1
Melfi
F
T
Vibonese
1 - 1
Catanzaro
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Carrarese
2 - 2
Cuneo
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Triestina
Wednesday, 23 August 2017
F
T
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
0 - 0
Ravenna
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pontedera
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Prato
Wednesday, 6 September 2017
F
T
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 2
Olbia Calcio
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Fondi Calcio
3 - 1
Fermana
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
SS Monopoli
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
SS Rende
0 - 2
Reggina
Tuesday, 29 August 2017
F
T
Catania
6 - 0
Akragas

Italy – Super Cup

Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Juventus
2 - 3
Lazio