Live Football : Italy

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

07:23 (GMT+2)

1 October 2020

Italy – Serie A

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Torino
2 - 4
Atalanta
F
T
Cagliari
0 - 2
Lazio
F
T
Sampdoria
2 - 3
Benevento
F
T
Inter
4 - 3
Fiorentina
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Spezia
1 - 4
Sassuolo
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Crotone
0 - 2
AC Milan
F
T
SSC Napoli
6 - 0
Genoa
F
T
Roma
2 - 2
Juventus
Monday, 28 September 2020
F
T
Bologna
4 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Benevento
2 - 5
Inter
F
T
Udinese
0 - 2
Spezia
F
T
Lazio
1 - 4
Atalanta

Italy – Serie B

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Monza
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Brescia
1 - 1
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
F
T
Cosenza
0 - 0
Virtus Entella
F
T
Frosinone
0 - 2
Empoli
F
T
Lecce
0 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
T
Pescara
0 - 0
Chievo Verona
F
T
Salernitana
1 - 1
Reggina
F
T
Venezia
1 - 0
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Cremonese
0 - 2
Cittadella
F
T
Reggiana
2 - 2
Pisa

Italy – Serie C:: group A

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Lecco
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Carrarese
0 - 0
Pro Patria
F
T
Olbia
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
T
Piacenza
0 - 2
Grosseto
F
T
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Alessandria
F
T
Lucchese
3 - 3
Pergolettese
F
T
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Novara
F
T
Renate
2 - 3
Como
Monday, 28 September 2020
F
T
Juventus U23
2 - 1
Pro Sesto

Italy – Serie C:: group B

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Vis Pesaro
2 - 2
Legnago Salus
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Calcio Padova
0 - 1
Imolese Calcio
F
T
Carpi
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
T
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Gubbio
0 - 2
Modena
F
T
Triestina
0 - 1
Matelica
F
T
Fermana
0 - 1
Mantova
F
T
Perugia
2 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
F
T
Ravenna
1 - 2
Sudtirol
F
T
Virtus Verona
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena

Italy – Serie C:: group C

Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Cavese
0 - 1
Vibonese
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Catania
1 - 1
Paganese
F
T
Teramo
2 - 0
Palermo FC
A
A
W
Trapani
0 - 3
Casertana
A
b
a
n
Avellino
v
AP Turris
F
T
Juve Stabia
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Potenza
2 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Ternana
0 - 0
Viterbese
F
T
Virtus Francavilla
2 - 3
Bari

Italy – Serie D:: group A

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
AC Legnano
1 - 1
Arconatese
F
T
ASD Imperia
1 - 2
Bra
F
T
Caronnese
4 - 0
Derthona
F
T
Folgore Caratese
2 - 2
Borgosesia
F
T
Fossano
1 - 0
ACSD Saluzzo
F
T
P.D.H.A.E.
3 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
F
T
Sestri Levante
1 - 0
Citta di Varese
F
T
Vado
1 - 1
Castellanzese

Italy – Serie D:: group B

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Breno
1 - 1
Sona
F
T
Calvina
0 - 0
Union ASD Casatese
F
T
Caravaggio
2 - 1
AC Ponte San Pietro
F
T
Crema
3 - 1
NibionnOggiono
F
T
Tritium
0 - 1
AS Vis Nova Giussano

Italy – Serie D:: group C

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Adriese
1 - 2
ASD Manzanese
F
T
Ambrosiana
0 - 2
Trento
F
T
Caldiero Terme
1 - 0
ArzignanoChiampo
F
T
Campodarsego
0 - 0
Mestre
F
T
Cartigliano
1 - 1
Montebelluna
F
T
Chions
1 - 1
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
F
T
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 3
Clodiense
F
T
Este
3 - 1
Belluno

Italy – Serie D:: group D

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Lentigione
3 - 1
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
F
T
Mezzolara
2 - 1
Progresso
F
T
Prato
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola
F
T
Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti
3 - 0
Sammaurese
F
T
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Correggese

Italy – Serie D:: group E

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
ASD Trastevere
2 - 1
Grassina
F
T
Aquila Montevarchi
3 - 1
Cannara
F
T
Foligno
2 - 1
Sangiovannese
F
T
Pianese
3 - 0
Tiferno Lerchi
F
T
Robur Siena
2 - 1
Ostia Mare
F
T
San Donato
1 - 0
Lornano Badesse
F
T
Sinalunghese
2 - 3
Flaminia
F
T
Trestina
1 - 0
Montespaccato
F
T
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Scandicci

Italy – Serie D:: group F

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
ASD Pineto
1 - 2
San Nicolo
F
T
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
0 - 2
Tolentino
F
T
Aprilia
0 - 3
Campobasso
F
T
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano
F
T
Montegiorgio
2 - 0
Castelfidardo
F
T
Olympia Agnonese
0 - 4
Matese
F
T
Real Giulianova
0 - 2
Vastogirardi
F
T
Recanatese
1 - 0
Cynthialbalonga
F
T
Rieti
0 - 0
Vastese

Italy – Serie D:: group G

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Arzachena
2 - 2
Latte Dolce
F
T
Carbonia
2 - 0
Torres
F
T
Insieme Formia
1 - 0
Cassino
F
T
Latina
2 - 1
Gladiator
F
T
Monterosi
2 - 1
Savoia
F
T
Muravera
3 - 2
ASD Lanusei
A
b
a
n
Nocerina
v
Giugliano
F
T
Vis Artena
2 - 0
Nola

Italy – Serie D:: group H

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
AZ Picerno ASD
0 - 0
Taranto
F
T
Audace Cerignola
2 - 2
Team Altamura
F
T
Bitonto
0 - 1
Fidelis Andria
F
T
Brindisi
3 - 2
Gravina
F
T
Casarano
2 - 0
Aversa Normanna
F
T
Francavilla
3 - 2
Portici
F
T
Puteolana
2 - 1
Citta di Fasano
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
ACD Nardo

Italy – Serie D:: group I

Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Acireale
3 - 1
Rende
F
T
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
4 - 3
Sant'Agata
F
T
Castrovillari
1 - 1
Dattilo Noir
F
T
Citta di Messina
2 - 1
San Luca
F
T
Cittanovese
2 - 2
Messina
F
T
Gelbison Cilento
3 - 2
Santa Maria Cilento
F
T
Marina di Ragusa
1 - 0
Licata
F
T
Roccella
0 - 2
Paterno
F
T
Rotonda
3 - 0
Troina

Italy – Coppa Italia

Tuesday, 29 September 2020
F
T
Monza
3 - 0
Triestina
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Reggina
1 - 0
Teramo
F
T
Cittadella
3 - 1
Novara
A
E
T
Cosenza
310 - 0
Alessandria
F
T
Cremonese
4 - 0
S.S. Arezzo
F
T
Frosinone
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
F
T
Pisa
2 - 0
Juve Stabia
A
E
T
Pescara
871 - 1
San Nicolo
F
T
Virtus Entella
2 - 1
AlbinoLeffe
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1 - 4
Perugia
F
T
Empoli
2 - 1
Renate
A
E
T
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3 - 2
Pro Patria
A
E
T
Chievo Verona
671 - 1
Catanzaro
F
T
Lecce
2 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 0
Casarano
A
E
T
Reggiana
432 - 2
Monopoli
F
T
Salernitana
3 - 0
Sudtirol
F
T
Venezia
2 - 0
Carrarese
A
A
W
Brescia
3 - 0
Trapani
A
E
T
SPAL 2013
420 - 0
Bari

Italy – Serie C Super Cup

Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Pordenone Calcio
3 - 0
Juve Stabia
Saturday, 27 June 2020
F
T
Ternana
1 - 2
Juventus U23
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Renate AC
4 - 2
Como
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
Lecco
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Reggiana
3 - 3
Juventus U23
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Vis Pesaro
1 - 0
Rimini
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Arzignanochiampo
2 - 1
Modena
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Virtus Verona
2 - 0
Arzignanochiampo
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Teramo
2 - 1
Gubbio
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
FC Rieti
1 - 3
Ternana
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Paganese
2 - 2
Avellino
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Avellino
1 - 0
Bari
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Sicula Leonzio
3 - 0
Vibonese Calcio
Thursday, 12 September 2019
F
T
Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD

Italy – Super Cup

Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Juventus
1 - 3
Lazio
Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Empoli Primavera
0 - 2
Juventus Primavera
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Bologna Primavera
2 - 2
Cagliari Primavera
F
T
AC Milan Primavera
0 - 1
Atalanta Primavera
F
T
SPAL 2013 Primavera
2 - 1
Inter Primavera
F
T
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
1 - 2
Fiorentina Primavera
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Roma Primavera
3 - 2
Genoa Primavera
F
T
Sampdoria Primavera
1 - 1
Lazio Primavera
F
T
Torino Primavera
0 - 1
Sassuolo Primavera
Saturday, 26 September 2020
A
E
T
Udinese U19
032 - 2
Vicenza U19
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Lecce U19
1 - 2
Crotone U19
A
E
T
Verona U19
653 - 3
Cittadella U19
A
E
T
Bologna U19
423 - 3
Vicenza U19
A
E
T
Monza U19
451 - 1
Milan U19
F
T
Napoli U19
1 - 3
Lazio U19
A
E
T
Sampdoria U19
422 - 2
Torino U19

Italy – Serie A :: Women

Saturday, 5 September 2020
F
T
AC Milan
3 - 1
Pink Bari
F
T
Empoli
2 - 0
Roma
F
T
Sassuolo
3 - 1
Napoli
Sunday, 6 September 2020
F
T
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Florentia San Gimignano
F
T
Juventus
2 - 0
San Marino Academy
F
T
Hellas Verona
1 - 2
Inter
Monday, 28 October 2019
F
T
Atalanta U19
2 - 1
Fiorentina U19