Live Football : Israel

Ligat HaAl footbal results


 

20:21 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

Results

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Monday, 8 February 2016
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Monday, 1 February 2016
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Monday, 18 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Monday, 4 January 2016
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sunday, 3 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Saturday, 2 January 2016
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Monday, 28 December 2015
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
Sunday, 27 December 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 26 December 2015
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
Monday, 21 December 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
Monday, 14 December 2015
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Monday, 7 December 2015
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 4
Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 3
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 9 November 2015
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
Monday, 2 November 2015
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Monday, 19 October 2015
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 4
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 5 October 2015
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Monday, 28 September 2015
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 21 September 2015
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 31 August 2015
F
T
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 3
Hapoel Raanana
F
T
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Monday, 24 August 2015
F
T
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
T
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv