Live Football : Israel

Ligat HaAl football fixtures


 

23:40 (GMT+2)

24 July 2014

Fixtures

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Saturday, 23 August 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 30 August 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 13 September 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 20 September 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 27 September 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 18 October 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Ashdod SC
Saturday, 25 October 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 1 November 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Netanya
Saturday, 8 November 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Saturday, 22 November 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Haifa
Saturday, 29 November 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Ashdod SC
Saturday, 6 December 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 13 December 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Ashdod SC
Saturday, 20 December 2014
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Saturday, 27 December 2014
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Netanya
Saturday, 3 January 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 10 January 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 17 January 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Saturday, 24 January 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Haifa
Saturday, 31 January 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 7 February 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Bnei Sachnin
Saturday, 14 February 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 21 February 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 28 February 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Bnei Sachnin
Saturday, 7 March 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Saturday, 14 March 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva