Live Football : Israel

Ligat HaAl football fixtures


 

16:27 (GMT+1)

30 January 2015

Fixtures

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Saturday, 31 January 2015
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Haifa
17:30
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Sunday, 1 February 2015
19:15
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Monday, 2 February 2015
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Ashdod SC
19:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saturday, 7 February 2015
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Raanana
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
17:30
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
17:30
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:20
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 8 February 2015
19:55
Maccabi Netanya
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 9 February 2015
19:15
Hapoel Haifa
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 14 February 2015
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Ashdod SC
17:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
17:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Haifa
17:30
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:20
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sunday, 15 February 2015
19:15
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Bnei Sachnin
Monday, 16 February 2015
19:55
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Saturday, 21 February 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 28 February 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Bnei Sachnin
Saturday, 7 March 2015
18:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18:00
Bnei Sachnin
v
Hapoel Raanana
18:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00
Hapoel Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
v
Ashdod SC
18:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Saturday, 14 March 2015
18:00
Ashdod SC
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Bnei Sachnin
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Haifa
18:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva