Live Football : Israel

Ligat HaAl football fixtures


 

01:16 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

Fixtures

Israel – Ligat HaAl

Sunday, 17 December 2017
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Raanana
19:30
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 18 December 2017
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saturday, 23 December 2017
15:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
17:15
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Sunday, 24 December 2017
18:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:15
FC Ashdod
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Monday, 25 December 2017
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 30 December 2017
15:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Haifa
17:15
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
17:15
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Raanana
19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Sunday, 31 December 2017
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
FC Ashdod
19:15
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 1 January 2018
20:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tuesday, 9 January 2018
19:00
FC Ashdod
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Beitar Jerusalem
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Netanya
Saturday, 13 January 2018
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Raanana
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Beitar Jerusalem
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
FC Ashdod
Saturday, 20 January 2018
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
FC Ashdod
v
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Netanya
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
Saturday, 27 January 2018
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
FC Ashdod
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Raanana
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Beitar Jerusalem
Saturday, 3 February 2018
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
FC Ashdod
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Maccabi Netanya
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 10 February 2018
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Beitar Jerusalem
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
FC Ashdod
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Bnei Sakhnin
Saturday, 17 February 2018
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
FC Ashdod
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
Maccabi Netanya
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 24 February 2018
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Beitar Jerusalem
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
FC Ashdod
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Maccabi Netanya
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Hapoel Haifa
Saturday, 3 March 2018
19:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
19:00
FC Ashdod
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
v
Hapoel Beer Sheva
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
v
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Maccabi Netanya
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
19:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Hapoel Raanana
Saturday, 10 March 2018
19:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Netanya
19:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Maccabi Haifa
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Bnei Sakhnin
19:00
Hapoel Haifa
v
FC Ashdod
19:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:00
Hapoel Raanana
v
Beitar Jerusalem
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva