Live Football : Israel

Leumit League football fixtures


 

18:14 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

Fixtures

Israel – Leumit League

Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
4 - 2
Hapoel Marmorek
F
T
Hapoel Iksal
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Monday, 25 February 2019
18:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Friday, 1 March 2019
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Iksal
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Monday, 4 March 2019
18:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
18:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 8 March 2019
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Afula
14:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Monday, 11 March 2019
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Marmorek
18:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Tuesday, 12 March 2019
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friday, 15 March 2019
14:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Iksal
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Monday, 18 March 2019
18:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 22 March 2019
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Marmorek
Friday, 29 March 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba