Live Football : Israel

Leumit League football fixtures


 

18:03 (GMT+2)

20 October 2018

Fixtures

Israel – Leumit League

Monday, 22 October 2018
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
18:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Thursday, 25 October 2018
18:45
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Friday, 26 October 2018
14:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Iksal
14:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Friday, 2 November 2018
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
14:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Marmorek
14:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Afula
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Monday, 5 November 2018
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
18:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Friday, 9 November 2018
14:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
14:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Monday, 12 November 2018
18:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
18:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Iksal
18:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 30 November 2018
14:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
14:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Afula
Monday, 3 December 2018
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Marmorek
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Friday, 7 December 2018
14:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
14:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
14:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Monday, 10 December 2018
18:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Iksal
18:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Friday, 14 December 2018
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Afula
14:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Marmorek
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Monday, 17 December 2018
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
18:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
18:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Tuesday, 25 December 2018
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Friday, 28 December 2018
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Iksal
Friday, 11 January 2019
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Friday, 18 January 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Friday, 25 January 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Afula
Friday, 1 February 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Monday, 4 February 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Marmorek
Friday, 8 February 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Friday, 15 February 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Iksal
Friday, 22 February 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Friday, 1 March 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Friday, 8 March 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Marmorek
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Friday, 15 March 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 22 March 2019
16:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
16:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
16:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
16:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
16:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
16:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Afula
16:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Marmorek
Friday, 29 March 2019
16:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
16:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
16:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
16:00
Hapoel Marmorek
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
16:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Iksal
16:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
16:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
16:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
v
Hapoel Kfar Saba