Live Football : Israel

Leumit League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:52 (GMT+1)

22 November 2019

League Table

Israel – Leumit League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Maccabi Petach Tikva129302610+1630
2Hapoel Rishon LeZion12822198+1126
3Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem12822199+1026
4Hapoel Umm al-Fahm126242116+520
5SC Kfar Kasem124621914+518
6Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon125251616017
7Hapoel Ironi Akko124441411+316
8Hapoel Petah Tikva124441514+116
9Hapoel Nof HaGalil124351514+115
10Bnei Sakhnin124351618–215
11Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam123541216–414
12Hapoel Ramat Gan12345912–313
13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth122371522–79
14Hapoel Bnei Lod123091334–219
15Hapoel Ashkelon125161619–37
16Hapoel Afula12048517–124

Fixtures

Israel – Leumit League

Friday, 29 November 2019
14:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
14:00
SC Kfar Kasem
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Monday, 2 December 2019
18:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Hapoel Afula
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
18:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Friday, 6 December 2019
14:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
14:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Ironi Akko
14:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
v
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
14:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
v
Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00
Maccabi Petach Tikva
v
SC Kfar Kasem
Monday, 9 December 2019
18:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Bnei Sakhnin
Friday, 13 December 2019
14:00
Bnei Sakhnin
v
Hapoel Ashkelon
14:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
14:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
14:00
SC Kfar Kasem
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Monday, 16 December 2019
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
v
Hapoel Afula
18:00
Hapoel Ironi Akko
v
Maccabi Petach Tikva
18:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Results

Israel – Leumit League

Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
3 - 3
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Monday, 4 November 2019
F
T
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
4 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friday, 1 November 2019
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
F
T
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
F
T
SC Kfar Kasem
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
Friday, 25 October 2019
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 4
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
SC Kfar Kasem
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Thursday, 24 October 2019
F
T
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem