Live Football : Israel

Leumit League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

04:03 (GMT+2)

26 June 2017

League Table

Israel – Leumit League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Maccabi Netanya30171216532+3354
2Hapoel Ironi Akko3015965030+2054
3Hapoel Ramat Gan3015784628+1852
4Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla30111184935+1444
5Hapoel Petah Tikva30119103938+142
6Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem30126124046–642
7Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3091383730+740
8Hapoel Bnei Lod30116133952–1339
9Hapoel Afula3081484246–438
10Hapoel Rishon LeZion30812102829–136
11Maccabi Herzliya30811113744–735
12Ironi Nesher30713102232–1034
13Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon3089132738–1133
14Hapoel Nazareth Illit30710132543–1831
15Hapoel Jerusalem3078152238–1629
16Maccabi Shaaraim30610142835–728

Results

Israel – Leumit League

Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 4
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 2
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Monday, 20 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
Friday, 17 March 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Maccabi Shaaraim
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
Tuesday, 7 March 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
3 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
1 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 4
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 2
Hapoel Jerusalem
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 2
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
4 - 4
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Monday, 6 February 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 3
Maccabi Herzliya
Friday, 3 February 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
Monday, 30 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Friday, 27 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
3 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Monday, 23 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Shaaraim
Friday, 20 January 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
4 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
5 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Monday, 16 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
2 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Friday, 13 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
Thursday, 12 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Tuesday, 10 January 2017
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Afula
0 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 2
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 2
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Monday, 2 January 2017
F
T
Hapoel Afula
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
2 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friday, 30 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
1 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Monday, 26 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 23 December 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Friday, 16 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 4
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
4 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Ironi Nesher
3 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
6 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Monday, 12 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Friday, 9 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 4
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 4
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Monday, 28 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 3
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
2 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Monday, 21 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 18 November 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Monday, 14 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Afula
2 - 4
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friday, 11 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Ironi Nesher
Monday, 7 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 5
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
2 - 2
Hapoel Afula
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Hapoel Afula
2 - 5
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
4 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Ironi Nesher
Monday, 24 October 2016
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 0
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Afula
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
1 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Thursday, 29 September 2016
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Monday, 26 September 2016
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
1 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 3
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
0 - 2
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Monday, 19 September 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 4
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
4 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Monday, 12 September 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 2
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Ironi Nesher
1 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
Monday, 29 August 2016
F
T
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
T
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
F
T
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
T
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
T
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaaraim
F
T
Ironi Nesher
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Monday, 22 August 2016
F
T
Hapoel Afula
3 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
T
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
T
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
T
Maccabi Shaaraim
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla