Live Football : Ireland

Airtricity League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:05 (GMT+1)

18 January 2017

League Table

Ireland – Airtricity League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bohemian FC00000000
1Bray Wanderers00000000
1Cork City00000000
1Derry City00000000
1Drogheda United00000000
1Dundalk00000000
1Finn Harps00000000
1Galway United FC00000000
1Limerick00000000
1Shamrock Rovers00000000
1Sligo Rovers00000000
1St. Patrick's Athletic00000000

Fixtures

Ireland – Airtricity League

Friday, 24 February 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Cork City
Saturday, 25 February 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers
Friday, 3 March 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Derry City
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Saturday, 4 March 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk
Friday, 10 March 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Limerick
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City
Monday, 13 March 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Limerick
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Finn Harps
Friday, 17 March 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Saturday, 18 March 2017
18:00
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
19:30
Limerick
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Saturday, 25 March 2017
21:00
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick
21:00
Cork City
v
Dundalk
21:00
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Galway United FC
v
Derry City
21:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Shamrock Rovers
Friday, 31 March 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Finn Harps
Saturday, 1 April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Cork City
Friday, 7 April 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Derry City
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Limerick
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Dundalk
Saturday, 8 April 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Friday, 14 April 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Derry City
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers
Saturday, 15 April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Drogheda United
Friday, 21 April 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Cork City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Drogheda United
Saturday, 22 April 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
Friday, 28 April 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Derry City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Dundalk
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick
Friday, 5 May 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Cork City
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Derry City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Dundalk
Saturday, 6 May 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Limerick
Friday, 12 May 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Cork City
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Drogheda United
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Bray Wanderers
Saturday, 13 May 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Derry City
Friday, 19 May 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Cork City
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Sligo Rovers
Saturday, 20 May 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Dundalk
Tuesday, 23 May 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Derry City
20:45
Finn Harps
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Cork City
Friday, 26 May 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Cork City
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Derry City
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Limerick
Friday, 2 June 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
Cork City
20:45
Limerick
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Finn Harps
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Friday, 16 June 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
v
Limerick
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Dundalk
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Shamrock Rovers
Saturday, 17 June 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Galway United FC
Friday, 23 June 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Derry City
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Saturday, 24 June 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Friday, 30 June 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Limerick
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Derry City
Saturday, 1 July 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Shamrock Rovers
Friday, 7 July 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Dundalk
20:45
Cork City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Limerick
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Sunday, 9 July 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Sligo Rovers
Friday, 14 July 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Galway United FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Derry City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Bohemian FC
Saturday, 15 July 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Drogheda United
Friday, 21 July 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Derry City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Drogheda United
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Bray Wanderers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Cork City
Saturday, 22 July 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Sligo Rovers
Friday, 28 July 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Drogheda United
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
Saturday, 29 July 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Dundalk
Sunday, 30 July 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Limerick
Friday, 4 August 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Limerick
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Derry City
Saturday, 5 August 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
Friday, 18 August 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Cork City
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Finn Harps
Saturday, 19 August 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Bohemian FC
Sunday, 20 August 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Dundalk
Friday, 1 September 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Dundalk
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Cork City
Saturday, 2 September 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bray Wanderers
Sunday, 3 September 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Drogheda United
Friday, 15 September 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Limerick
20:45
Cork City
v
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Derry City
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Sligo Rovers
Friday, 22 September 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Dundalk
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Sligo Rovers
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Finn Harps
Saturday, 23 September 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Cork City
Sunday, 24 September 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
Saturday, 7 October 2017
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Bohemian FC
21:00
Bray Wanderers
v
Galway United FC
21:00
Cork City
v
Derry City
21:00
Drogheda United
v
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Dundalk
21:00
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Limerick
Friday, 13 October 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Sligo Rovers
Saturday, 14 October 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Drogheda United
Sunday, 15 October 2017
15:30
Derry City
v
Finn Harps
Friday, 20 October 2017
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Shamrock Rovers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
St. Patrick's Athletic
v
Cork City
21:00
Finn Harps
v
Drogheda United
Saturday, 21 October 2017
19:30
Limerick
v
Galway United FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
v
Derry City
Friday, 27 October 2017
20:45
Bohemian FC
v
Finn Harps
20:45
Cork City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Derry City
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Drogheda United
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Galway United FC
v
Dundalk
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
v
Limerick