Live Football : International

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:14 (GMT+1)

13 November 2019

International – Friendlies

Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Uzbekistan
3 - 1
Kyrgyzstan
F
T
Malaysia
1 - 0
Tajikistan
F
T
Namibia
0 - 2
Zambia
Sunday, 10 November 2019
C
a
n
c
Myanmar
v
Turkmenistan
F
T
Nicaragua
0 - 1
Cuba
F
T
Trinidad and Tobago
15 - 0
Anguilla
Thursday, 14 November 2019
17:30
Qatar
v
Singapore
18:00
Bulgaria
v
Paraguay
18:00
Ukraine
v
Estonia
20:45
Ireland
v
New Zealand
Friday, 15 November 2019
1:00
Trinidad and Tobago
v
Ecuador

International – Friendlies :: women

Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Australia
2 - 1
Chile
F
T
Argentina
1 - 0
Colombia
F
T
England
1 - 2
Germany
Sunday, 10 November 2019
F
T
Japan
2 - 0
South Africa
F
T
Canada
3 - 0
New Zealand
A
E
T
Brazil
240 - 0
China
F
T
Belarus
0 - 0
Estonia
Monday, 11 November 2019
F
T
USA
6 - 0
Costa Rica
F
T
Turkey
0 - 4
Ukraine
Tuesday, 12 November 2019
F
T
Australia
1 - 0
Chile
F
T
Argentina
2 - 2
Colombia
F
T
Czech Republic
2 - 3
England

International – Club Friendlies

Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Haecken
1 - 1
Ljungskile
Wednesday, 13 November 2019
11:00
Zulte Waregem
v
Cercle Brugge
13:00
Almere City FC
v
FC Groningen
17:30
Union Berlin
v
Holstein Kiel
19:00
Cartagena
v
Barcelona
Thursday, 14 November 2019
14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Sandhausen
14:00
FC Emmen
v
Osnabrueck
14:00
FC Koeln
v
PEC Zwolle
14:00
FC Zuerich
v
FC Vaduz
14:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
Helmond Sport
15:00
Amiens
v
Kortrijk
15:00
Augsburg
v
Bayern Munich II
15:00
Viking
v
Start
17:00
Freiburg
v
St. Gallen
17:00
Mattersburg
v
FC Juniors OOe
17:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SKN St. Poelten
20:00
Racing de Ferrol
v
Sevilla
20:00
Real Valladolid
v
Gaz Metan Medias

International – Friendly (Under 23)

Wednesday, 13 November 2019
18:00
Brazil U23
v
USA U23
20:15
Argentina U23
v
Chile U23

International – Friendly (Under 21)

Thursday, 14 November 2019
18:30
Portugal U21
v
Slovenia U21
20:00
N.Ireland U21
v
Hungary U21
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0 - 0
MC Alger
F
T
Shabab Al Ordon
1 - 1
Al Shabab Riyadh
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Al Riffa
0 - 1
OCS Olympique de Safi
F
T
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 0
JS Saoura
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
F
T
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2 - 0
Al Nejmeh
Thursday, 3 October 2019
F
T
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Al-Jaish
F
T
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
F
T
Wydad de Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Merreikh

International – Champions Cup

Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Madrid
2 - 1
Juventus

International – Audi Cup

Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
T
Bayern Munich
6 - 1
Fenerbahce
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
F
T
Real Madrid
5 - 3
Fenerbahce
A
P
Tottenham Hotspur
652 - 2
Bayern Munich

International – Baltic Cup

Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
Latvia
1 - 0
Estonia
Tuesday, 5 June 2018
F
T
Lithuania
1 - 1
Latvia

International – LaLiga World Tournament

Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Girona
6 - 0
Melbourne City FC
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 5
Girona

International – Suruga Bank Championship

Wednesday, 7 August 2019
F
T
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 4
Athletico Paranaense

International – Uhren Cup

Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Luzern
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Young Boys
2 - 0
Crystal Palace

International – Toulon:: play-off

Saturday, 15 June 2019
A
P
Mexico U22
430 - 0
Ireland U21
A
P
Brazil U22
541 - 1
Japan U22

International – Toulon:: placement matches

Tuesday, 11 June 2019
A
P
Bahrain U23
241 - 1
Qatar U23
F
T
Guatemala U23
0 - 4
England U20
Wednesday, 12 June 2019
F
T
Portugal U19
3 - 0
France U18
Thursday, 13 June 2019
F
T
Chile U23
2 - 1
China U23

International – Toulon:: group A

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Portugal U19
1 - 0
Japan U22
F
T
Chile U23
2 - 1
England U20

International – Toulon:: group B

Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
France U18
2 - 1
Guatemala U23
F
T
Brazil U22
5 - 0
Qatar U23

International – Toulon:: group C

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Bahrain U23
0 - 1
Ireland U21
F
T
Mexico U22
1 - 0
China U23

International – Friendly (Under 20)

Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
France U20
1 - 0
Sweden U20
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Sweden U20
3 - 2
Norway U20

International – Friendly (Under 19)

Thursday, 17 October 2019
F
T
Saudi Arabia U19
2 - 0
Kyrgyzstan U19
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Jordan U19
0 - 0
Iraq U19

International – Friendly (Under 18)

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
Netherlands U18
3 - 2
Belgium U18
Monday, 14 October 2019
F
T
Slovakia U19
0 - 1
England U18
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Austria U18
2 - 3
England U18

International – Atlantic Cup

Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
T
Rosenborg
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Mattersburg
1 - 4
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
AGF
3 - 2
Rosenborg
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
A
P
IFK Norrkoeping
131 - 1
Farense
Saturday, 9 June 2018
A
E
T
Padania
540 - 0
Szekely Land
A
E
T
Northern Cyprus
230 - 0
Karpatalya
Saturday, 9 June 2018
F
T
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
F
T
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
A
E
T
Tibet
141 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
F
T
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
F
T
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
A
P
Panjab
433 - 3
Cascadia
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
F
T
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
F
T
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
Saturday, 2 June 2018
C
a
n
c
Abkhazia
v
Felvidek
F
T
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
F
T
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
C
a
n
c
Felvidek
v
Tibet
F
T
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
F
T
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
F
T
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
F
T
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
F
T
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia

International – King's Cup

Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
India
1 - 0
Thailand
A
P
Curacao
541 - 1
Vietnam

International – Algarve Cup (women):: play-off

Wednesday, 6 March 2019
F
T
Scotland
1 - 0
Denmark
F
T
Switzerland
0 - 2
Spain
F
T
Portugal
1 - 4
Iceland
A
P
Canada
650 - 0
Sweden
A
P
China
241 - 1
Netherlands
F
T
Poland
0 - 3
Norway

International – Algarve Cup (women):: group A

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Scotland
0 - 1
Canada
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Iceland
1 - 4
Scotland

International – Algarve Cup (women):: group B

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Poland
3 - 0
Spain
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Netherlands
0 - 1
Poland

International – Algarve Cup (women):: group C

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
China
1 - 3
Norway
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Denmark
1 - 0
China

International – Algarve Cup (women):: group D

Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Portugal
2 - 1
Sweden
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Switzerland
3 - 1
Portugal

International – Pan American Games:: group A

Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Panama U22
1 - 3
Argentina U22
F
T
Ecuador U22
0 - 2
Mexico U22

International – Pan American Games:: group B

Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Uruguay U22
3 - 0
Honduras U22
F
T
Jamaica U22
2 - 0
Peru U22

International – FIFA Club World Cup

Wednesday, 11 December 2019
18:30
Al-Sadd
v
Hienghene Sport
Saturday, 14 December 2019
15:00
Winner AFC CL
v
Esperance
18:30
Monterrey
v
Sadd/Hienghene Sport

International – Gulf Cup

Wednesday, 27 November 2019
16:00
Iraq
v
Oman
16:00
Qatar
v
Yemen