Live Football : International

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

08:18 (GMT+2)

26 June 2016

International – Friendlies

Tuesday, 21 June 2016
F
T
Lesotho
2 - 3
Zambia
F
T
Namibia
3 - 0
Mozambique
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
F
T
New Caledonia
1 - 2
Malaysia
F
T
South Africa
5 - 1
Swaziland
A
E
T
Botswana
540 - 0
DR Congo
Friday, 24 June 2016
F
T
Zambia
0 - 1
Namibia
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
Swaziland
1 - 0
DR Congo
F
T
South Africa
3 - 2
Botswana
Sunday, 26 June 2016
F
T
Fiji
1 - 1
Malaysia
C
a
n
c
Fiji
v
Papua New Guinea

International – Club Friendlies

Tuesday, 21 June 2016
C
a
n
c
Austria Wien
v
Skenderbeu
F
T
Austria Wien
7 - 2
Teuta Durres
F
T
Arsenal Tula
3 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
F
T
HIFK
2 - 2
AIK
F
T
SC Mannswoerth
0 - 6
Rapid Wien
F
T
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
3 - 2
Ujpest
F
T
Terek Grozny
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 1
FK Senica
Wednesday, 22 June 2016
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Moscow
v
Haladas
F
T
Hammarby
1 - 2
Levadia Tallinn
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
T
Djurgaarden
0 - 2
Kalmar FF
F
T
FC Midtjylland
2 - 1
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Lystrup IF
1 - 3
AGF
F
T
St. Gallen
4 - 0
Flora Tallinn
Thursday, 23 June 2016
F
T
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
T
Helsingborg
0 - 1
Vaalerenga
F
T
Altach
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Cukaricki
F
T
RFC Tilleur
3 - 5
Standard Liege
Friday, 24 June 2016
F
T
AC Horsens
0 - 1
Silkeborg
F
T
Lillestroem
0 - 5
Stabaek
F
T
SoenderjyskE
1 - 2
Start
F
T
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
5 - 1
Molde
C
a
n
c
Admira Moedling
v
Znojmo
F
T
KVV Zelzate
0 - 2
Lokeren
F
T
Admira Moedling
1 - 0
Terek Grozny
C
a
n
c
Mattersburg
v
Slovan Bratislava
F
T
FC Rostov
2 - 2
Ujpest
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Broendby IF
F
T
KFC Aalbeke
2 - 8
Kortrijk
F
T
Sogndal
2 - 2
Brann
F
T
WS Oudenburg
0 - 9
Oostende
F
T
JV De Pinte
0 - 2
Gent
Saturday, 25 June 2016
F
T
FC Midtjylland
1 - 0
Randers FC
F
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 6
Broendby IF
F
T
RKSV EMOS
0 - 6
FC Twente
F
T
Basel
2 - 4
St. Gallen
F
T
Jong Heerenveen
1 - 8
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Entente Binchoise
0 - 4
Standard Liege
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Paksi SE
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
T
VC Rijmenam
1 - 10
KV Mechelen
F
T
Zwevezele
0 - 3
Oostende
F
T
Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
T
Wattens
3 - 1
Altach
F
T
Grasshopper
2 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
C
a
n
c
Kalsdorf
v
Sturm Graz
F
T
Laakwartier
0 - 4
ADO Den Haag
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Eendracht Termien
1 - 7
Genk
F
T
KFC Moerbeke
0 - 6
Lokeren
F
T
Luzern
2 - 4
Winterthur
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
C
a
n
c
Terek Grozny
v
Spartak Trnava
F
T
Wellen
0 - 6
St.Truiden
F
T
KVE Drongen
0 - 7
Gent
F
T
Thun
0 - 3
Aarau
F
T
FC Wels
0 - 2
Ried
F
T
Houtvenne
1 - 6
Westerlo
F
T
Royal Knokke FC
0 - 3
Club Brugge
C
a
n
c
Westkapelle
v
Club Brugge
Sunday, 26 June 2016
12:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
14:00
FC Helsingoer
v
Vaalerenga
15:00
Brechin City
v
Aberdeen
15:00
KGR Katelijne
v
KV Mechelen
15:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Rosenborg
16:00
Haladas
v
Rapid Wien
16:00
Tongeren
v
Standard Liege
17:00
Salzburg
v
Universitatea Craiova
18:00
FC Istiklol
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
Monday, 27 June 2016
12:00
Terek Grozny
v
Olimpija Ljubljana
16:00
SoenderjyskE
v
Lyngby
18:00
Vasas Budapest
v
Amkar
19:00
RKDSV
v
Willem II

International – Friendlies :: women

Friday, 3 June 2016
F
T
USA
3 - 3
Japan
Sunday, 5 June 2016
A
b
a
n
USA
2 - 0
Japan

International – Friendly (Under 21)

Friday, 3 June 2016
F
T
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
0 - 0
Azerbaijan U21
F
T
Estonia U21
0 - 0
Latvia U21
Monday, 6 June 2016
F
T
Bulgaria U21
0 - 2
Norway U21

International – Club World Cup

Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
T
River Plate
0 - 3
Barcelona

International – Baltic Cup

Wednesday, 1 June 2016
F
T
Latvia
2 - 1
Lithuania
Saturday, 4 June 2016
F
T
Estonia
0 - 0
Latvia

International – Kirin Cup

Tuesday, 7 June 2016
F
T
Denmark
4 - 0
Bulgaria
F
T
Japan
1 - 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina

International – Toulon:: play-off

Sunday, 29 May 2016
A
E
T
Portugal U20
421 - 1
Czech Republic U20
F
T
France U20
1 - 2
England U21

International – Toulon:: group A

Tuesday, 24 May 2016
F
T
Bulgaria U21
0 - 1
Mexico U23
F
T
France U20
2 - 1
Mali U23
Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Mali U23
3 - 1
Bulgaria U21
F
T
France U20
2 - 0
Czech Republic U20

International – Toulon:: group B

Friday, 27 May 2016
F
T
Japan U23
0 - 1
England U21
F
T
Portugal U20
3 - 0
Paraguay U23

International – Atlantic Cup:: play-off

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Jablonec
3 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
T
Kalmar FF
1 - 2
Broendby IF
Sunday, 7 February 2016
A
E
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
431 - 1
Oerebro
F
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
AGF

International – Atlantic Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 3 February 2016
F
T
Jablonec
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
T
Oerebro
0 - 1
AGF

International – Atlantic Cup:: group B

Thursday, 4 February 2016
A
E
T
Broendby IF
230 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg

International – Champions Cup:: Australia

Saturday, 23 July 2016
19:00
Melbourne Victory
v
Juventus
Tuesday, 26 July 2016
20:00
Juventus
v
Tottenham Hotspur

International – Champions Cup:: North America

Saturday, 23 July 2016
18:30
Celtic
v
Leicester City
Sunday, 24 July 2016
23:00
Inter
v
Paris Saint Germain

International – Champions Cup:: China

Friday, 22 July 2016
14:05
Manchester United
v
Borussia Dortmund
Monday, 25 July 2016
13:35
Manchester City
v
Manchester United

International – Suruga Bank Championship

Thursday, 11 August 2016
12:00
Kashima Antlers
v
Santa Fe