Live Football : International

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

13:57 (GMT+2)

20 September 2014

International – Friendly

Saturday, 20 September 2014
14:45
Malaysia
v
Cambodia
Sunday, 21 September 2014
21:00
British Virgin Islands
v
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines

International – Club Friendlies

Friday, 5 September 2014
F
T
Thun
0 - 5
Karlsruhe
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 0
Linzer ASK
F
T
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Freiburg
0 - 4
Kaiserslautern
F
T
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
T
Lugano
2 - 1
Fiorentina
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
F
T
Celta Vigo
4 - 1
Braga
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Augsburg
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
T
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 - 4
Bochum
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Genclerbirligi
4 - 1
Mersin
Monday, 8 September 2014
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje

International – Champions Cup:: play-off

Tuesday, 5 August 2014
F
T
Manchester United
3 - 1
Liverpool

International – Champions Cup:: group A

Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Inter
2 - 0
Roma
F
T
Manchester United
3 - 1
Real Madrid

International – Champions Cup:: group B

Saturday, 2 August 2014
A
E
T
Olympiakos
542 - 2
Manchester City
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
AC Milan
0 - 2
Liverpool

International – Baltic Cup

Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Estonia
0 - 2
Finland
F
T
Latvia
1 - 0
Lithuania

International – Suruga Bank Championship

Wednesday, 6 August 2014
F
T
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Lanus

International – Setanta Sports Cup

Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Dundalk

International – Toulon:: play-off

Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Portugal U20
1 - 0
England U20
F
T
France U20
2 - 5
Brazil U20

International – Toulon:: group A

Tuesday, 27 May 2014
F
T
Chile U20
2 - 2
Mexico U20
F
T
China U20
1 - 4
Portugal U20
Thursday, 29 May 2014
F
T
China U20
0 - 1
Mexico U20
F
T
France U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20

International – Toulon:: group B

Friday, 30 May 2014
F
T
England U20
1 - 1
Colombia U20
F
T
Brazil U20
7 - 0
Qatar U20

International – Friendly (Under 21)

Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Croatia U21
0 - 0
Montenegro U21
F
T
Romania U21
2 - 1
Italy U21
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
County of Nice
3 - 0
South Ossetia
F
T
Arameans Suryoye
1 - 4
Isle of Man
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Tamil Eelam
10 - 0
Darfur
F
T
Sapmi
1 - 5
Nagorno-Karabakh
F
T
Abkhazia
0 - 1
Occitania
A
E
T
Padania
431 - 1
Kurdistan
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
South Ossetia
1 - 4
Arameans Suryoye
A
E
T
County of Nice
530 - 0
Isle of Man
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Tamil Eelam
0 - 9
Kurdistan
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Occitania
1 - 0
Sapmi
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
South Ossetia
1 - 3
Padania
Tuesday, 3 June 2014
F
T
Nagorno-Karabakh
0 - 1
County of Nice

International – Club World Cup

Wednesday, 10 December 2014
20:30
MAT Tetouan
v
Auckland City FC

International – Gulf Cup Group A

Thursday, 13 November 2014
17:00
Saudi Arabia
v
Qatar
17:00
Yemen
v
Bahrain

International – Gulf Cup Group B

Friday, 14 November 2014
17:00
Iraq
v
Kuwait
17:00
U.A.E.
v
Oman
Monday, 17 November 2014
17:00
Iraq
v
Oman
17:00
U.A.E.
v
Kuwait