Live Football : Hungary

NB II:: west live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:44 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

League Table

Hungary – NB II:: west

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Puskas FC Academy3021725718+3970
2Kozarmisleny3018665528+2760
3Gyirmot3017585739+1856
4Zalaegerszeg3015695035+1551
5FC Ajka3014973627+951
6Tatabanya3014884632+1450
7Szigetszentmiklosi30144125043+746
8Soproni Vasutas SE30137104539+646
9Csakvari FC30135124140+144
10Haladas II30119104143–242
11Veszprem FC3099125151036
12BKV Elore3096153654–1833
13Kaposvari II3068162950–2126
14Gyori ETO II3067174051–1125
15Bajai LSE3052232975–4617
16Paksi SE II3044222159–3816

Results

Hungary – NB II:: west

Saturday, 1 June 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
2 - 1
Bajai LSE
F
T
FC Ajka
3 - 1
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 2
Csakvari FC
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
2 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Tatabanya
3 - 1
Gyirmot
F
T
Veszprem FC
1 - 1
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 1
Haladas II
Sunday, 26 May 2013
F
T
Bajai LSE
0 - 1
Kaposvari II
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 0
FC Ajka
Saturday, 25 May 2013
F
T
Csakvari FC
0 - 0
Veszprem FC
F
T
Haladas II
1 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Kozarmisleny
1 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
2 - 0
BKV Elore
Friday, 24 May 2013
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Tatabanya
F
T
Gyori ETO II
0 - 1
Gyirmot
Sunday, 19 May 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
2 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Kaposvari II
3 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
1 - 1
Kozarmisleny
Saturday, 18 May 2013
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
4 - 0
Csakvari FC
F
T
FC Ajka
3 - 0
Haladas II
F
T
Tatabanya
3 - 0
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Veszprem FC
3 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Gyirmot
3 - 0
Paksi SE II
Sunday, 12 May 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
0 - 5
Tatabanya
F
T
Haladas II
0 - 2
Gyirmot
Saturday, 11 May 2013
F
T
Bajai LSE
2 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Kozarmisleny
2 - 0
FC Ajka
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 0
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
3 - 1
Veszprem FC
Friday, 10 May 2013
F
T
Csakvari FC
1 - 0
Szigetszentmiklosi
Sunday, 5 May 2013
F
T
Kaposvari II
1 - 2
BKV Elore
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
2 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Gyirmot
0 - 3
Kozarmisleny
Saturday, 4 May 2013
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
3 - 2
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
FC Ajka
1 - 1
Csakvari FC
F
T
Haladas II
0 - 2
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Tatabanya
1 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Veszprem FC
0 - 0
Puskas FC Academy
Wednesday, 1 May 2013
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
3 - 0
Tatabanya
F
T
Bajai LSE
2 - 5
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Csakvari FC
0 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Gyori ETO II
3 - 3
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Haladas II
2 - 1
Veszprem FC
F
T
Kozarmisleny
4 - 1
Kaposvari II
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 4
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Gyirmot
3 - 0
FC Ajka
Sunday, 28 April 2013
F
T
Haladas II
2 - 1
Paksi SE II
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 0
Tatabanya
Saturday, 27 April 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
4 - 2
Veszprem FC
F
T
Bajai LSE
0 - 1
FC Ajka
F
T
Csakvari FC
2 - 3
Gyirmot
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi
Friday, 26 April 2013
F
T
Kozarmisleny
1 - 0
Gyori ETO II
Wednesday, 24 April 2013
F
T
Veszprem FC
2 - 2
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 1
Tatabanya
Sunday, 21 April 2013
F
T
Paksi SE II
0 - 3
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Veszprem FC
2 - 1
Kaposvari II
Saturday, 20 April 2013
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 0
BKV Elore
F
T
FC Ajka
0 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Gyori ETO II
3 - 3
Csakvari FC
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
1 - 2
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Tatabanya
2 - 3
Haladas II
F
T
Gyirmot
1 - 0
Bajai LSE
Wednesday, 17 April 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
1 - 2
Gyirmot
F
T
Csakvari FC
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny
Sunday, 14 April 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
3 - 2
Szigetszentmiklosi
Saturday, 13 April 2013
F
T
Kozarmisleny
2 - 0
Haladas II
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
1 - 0
Gyirmot
F
T
Bajai LSE
2 - 1
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Csakvari FC
4 - 1
Paksi SE II
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 0
FC Ajka
F
T
Veszprem FC
1 - 1
Tatabanya
Wednesday, 10 April 2013
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
4 - 0
Kozarmisleny
F
T
BKV Elore
2 - 1
Paksi SE II
F
T
Bajai LSE
0 - 4
Csakvari FC
F
T
Kaposvari II
2 - 4
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 0
Haladas II
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
1 - 0
Tatabanya
F
T
Veszprem FC
0 - 4
Gyirmot
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
3 - 0
FC Ajka
Sunday, 7 April 2013
F
T
Paksi SE II
0 - 2
Bajai LSE
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
3 - 0
Kaposvari II
Saturday, 6 April 2013
F
T
Haladas II
0 - 1
Csakvari FC
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
3 - 2
Veszprem FC
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Gyori ETO II
1 - 2
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Tatabanya
3 - 0
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Gyirmot
0 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
Sunday, 31 March 2013
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
3 - 1
Paksi SE II
Saturday, 30 March 2013
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 0
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Kaposvari II
1 - 1
FC Ajka
Friday, 29 March 2013
F
T
Bajai LSE
2 - 3
Haladas II
Sunday, 24 March 2013
F
T
Gyori ETO II
0 - 0
BKV Elore
Saturday, 23 March 2013
F
T
FC Ajka
1 - 2
Veszprem FC
F
T
Haladas II
0 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Kozarmisleny
3 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Paksi SE II
0 - 2
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
3 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Tatabanya
1 - 0
Csakvari FC
F
T
Gyirmot
3 - 2
Kaposvari II
Sunday, 10 March 2013
F
T
Gyori ETO II
3 - 1
Veszprem FC
F
T
Haladas II
4 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Gyirmot
2 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
Saturday, 9 March 2013
F
T
Bajai LSE
1 - 2
Tatabanya
F
T
Csakvari FC
1 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Kozarmisleny
1 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Paksi SE II
0 - 1
Kaposvari II
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
2 - 0
FC Ajka
Sunday, 3 March 2013
F
T
BKV Elore
0 - 2
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Kaposvari II
1 - 1
Haladas II
F
T
Tatabanya
1 - 3
FC Ajka
F
T
Veszprem FC
1 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 0
Gyori ETO II
Saturday, 2 March 2013
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Csakvari FC
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
2 - 1
Gyirmot
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
1 - 1
Bajai LSE
Sunday, 25 November 2012
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 3
Kozarmisleny
F
T
BKV Elore
0 - 1
Csakvari FC
F
T
Veszprem FC
1 - 2
Haladas II
Saturday, 24 November 2012
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 2
Gyirmot
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
3 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
1 - 2
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Tatabanya
0 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 0
Paksi SE II
Sunday, 18 November 2012
F
T
Gyori ETO II
0 - 1
FC Ajka
F
T
Paksi SE II
0 - 2
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Gyirmot
2 - 2
Tatabanya
Saturday, 17 November 2012
F
T
Bajai LSE
1 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Csakvari FC
1 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Kozarmisleny
2 - 1
Veszprem FC
F
T
Haladas II
2 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
0 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
Sunday, 11 November 2012
F
T
Kaposvari II
5 - 2
Bajai LSE
F
T
BKV Elore
5 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
FC Ajka
1 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
4 - 3
Haladas II
Saturday, 10 November 2012
F
T
Tatabanya
1 - 3
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Veszprem FC
3 - 0
Csakvari FC
F
T
Gyirmot
5 - 2
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
1 - 0
Kozarmisleny
Sunday, 4 November 2012
F
T
Haladas II
0 - 2
FC Ajka
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 2
Gyirmot
Saturday, 3 November 2012
F
T
Kozarmisleny
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Bajai LSE
1 - 9
Veszprem FC
F
T
Csakvari FC
2 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Gyori ETO II
1 - 1
Tatabanya
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 0
BKV Elore
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
3 - 0
Kaposvari II
Sunday, 28 October 2012
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 4
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
1 - 3
Csakvari FC
F
T
Gyirmot
1 - 2
Haladas II
Saturday, 27 October 2012
F
T
FC Ajka
3 - 1
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Gyori ETO II
1 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Tatabanya
0 - 0
BKV Elore
F
T
Veszprem FC
2 - 2
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
3 - 0
Bajai LSE
Sunday, 21 October 2012
F
T
BKV Elore
3 - 3
Kaposvari II
Saturday, 20 October 2012
F
T
Bajai LSE
1 - 2
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Csakvari FC
1 - 3
FC Ajka
F
T
Kozarmisleny
1 - 1
Gyirmot
F
T
Paksi SE II
2 - 2
Tatabanya
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Veszprem FC
Friday, 19 October 2012
F
T
Gyori ETO II
1 - 2
Haladas II
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
0 - 3
Zalaegerszeg
Sunday, 14 October 2012
F
T
Paksi SE II
2 - 2
Haladas II
F
T
Tatabanya
2 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Gyirmot
2 - 0
Csakvari FC
Saturday, 13 October 2012
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 1
Bajai LSE
F
T
Gyori ETO II
1 - 2
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
3 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Veszprem FC
2 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
0 - 3
Puskas FC Academy
Sunday, 7 October 2012
F
T
BKV Elore
1 - 3
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Csakvari FC
2 - 1
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Haladas II
2 - 1
Tatabanya
F
T
Kaposvari II
3 - 1
Veszprem FC
Saturday, 6 October 2012
F
T
Bajai LSE
3 - 1
Gyirmot
F
T
Kozarmisleny
4 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
4 - 0
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
1 - 1
FC Ajka
Sunday, 30 September 2012
F
T
Haladas II
2 - 2
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Paksi SE II
3 - 0
Csakvari FC
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
3 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Gyirmot
3 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
Saturday, 29 September 2012
F
T
FC Ajka
0 - 0
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Gyori ETO II
4 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Tatabanya
4 - 2
Veszprem FC
Sunday, 23 September 2012
F
T
Kaposvari II
2 - 0
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
BKV Elore
1 - 1
FC Ajka
Saturday, 22 September 2012
F
T
Bajai LSE
4 - 0
Paksi SE II
F
T
Csakvari FC
2 - 0
Haladas II
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
5 - 2
Gyirmot
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
3 - 2
Gyori ETO II
Friday, 21 September 2012
F
T
Kozarmisleny
3 - 2
Tatabanya
F
T
Veszprem FC
1 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
Sunday, 16 September 2012
F
T
Paksi SE II
2 - 1
Soproni Vasutas SE
Saturday, 15 September 2012
F
T
FC Ajka
1 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Gyori ETO II
0 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Haladas II
1 - 0
Bajai LSE
F
T
Kozarmisleny
3 - 1
Csakvari FC
F
T
Szigetszentmiklosi
2 - 0
Veszprem FC
F
T
Tatabanya
3 - 1
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Gyirmot
2 - 0
BKV Elore
Sunday, 9 September 2012
F
T
BKV Elore
3 - 2
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
2 - 1
Haladas II
Saturday, 8 September 2012
F
T
Veszprem FC
0 - 0
FC Ajka
F
T
Bajai LSE
0 - 2
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Csakvari FC
0 - 1
Tatabanya
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Paksi SE II
F
T
Kaposvari II
0 - 0
Gyirmot
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi
Sunday, 2 September 2012
F
T
Gyori ETO II
0 - 0
Kaposvari II
F
T
Haladas II
1 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 1
BKV Elore
F
T
Gyirmot
4 - 2
Veszprem FC
Saturday, 1 September 2012
F
T
Csakvari FC
4 - 1
Bajai LSE
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 0
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Kozarmisleny
1 - 0
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Tatabanya
1 - 2
Szigetszentmiklosi
Sunday, 26 August 2012
F
T
Kaposvari II
1 - 1
Paksi SE II
Saturday, 25 August 2012
F
T
BKV Elore
0 - 3
Haladas II
F
T
FC Ajka
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi
F
T
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Kozarmisleny
F
T
Tatabanya
2 - 1
Bajai LSE
F
T
Veszprem FC
3 - 3
Gyori ETO II
F
T
Soproni Vasutas SE
1 - 1
Csakvari FC
Friday, 24 August 2012
F
T
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 2
Gyirmot
Sunday, 19 August 2012
F
T
Gyori ETO II
2 - 2
Zalaegerszeg
F
T
Paksi SE II
1 - 4
Veszprem FC
Saturday, 18 August 2012
F
T
Kozarmisleny
4 - 0
BKV Elore
F
T
Haladas II
1 - 1
Kaposvari II
F
T
Bajai LSE
1 - 6
Soproni Vasutas SE
F
T
Csakvari FC
2 - 4
Puskas FC Academy
F
T
FC Ajka
0 - 0
Tatabanya
F
T
Gyirmot
2 - 1
Szigetszentmiklosi