Live Football : Netherlands

Tweede Divisie live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:28 (GMT+2)

22 July 2019

League Table

Netherlands – Tweede Divisie

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AFC00000000
1ASWH00000000
1De Treffers00000000
1Excelsior Maassluis00000000
1GVVV Veenendaal00000000
1HHC00000000
1IJsselmeervogels00000000
1Jong FC Volendam00000000
1Jong Sparta Rotterdam00000000
1Katwijk00000000
1Koninklijke HFC00000000
1Kozakken Boys00000000
1Noordwijk00000000
1Quick Boys00000000
1Rijnsburgse Boys00000000
1Spakenburg00000000
1SVV Scheveningen00000000
1TEC00000000

Fixtures

Netherlands – Tweede Divisie

Saturday, 24 August 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
Spakenburg
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
HHC
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
TEC
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
De Treffers
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Katwijk
18:00
AFC
v
GVVV Veenendaal
Saturday, 31 August 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
HHC
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Katwijk
v
ASWH
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Spakenburg
v
AFC
18:00
De Treffers
v
Kozakken Boys
18:00
TEC
v
Jong FC Volendam
Saturday, 7 September 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
TEC
15:30
Katwijk
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Noordwijk
18:00
AFC
v
HHC
Sunday, 8 September 2019
14:30
De Treffers
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 14 September 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Katwijk
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
De Treffers
15:30
HHC
v
Spakenburg
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
AFC
15:30
Noordwijk
v
ASWH
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Koninklijke HFC
Sunday, 15 September 2019
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
TEC
Saturday, 21 September 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Katwijk
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
HHC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
De Treffers
v
SVV Scheveningen
18:00
TEC
v
Noordwijk
Sunday, 22 September 2019
14:30
AFC
v
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 28 September 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
TEC
15:30
HHC
v
Katwijk
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
AFC
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
ASWH
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Quick Boys
v
De Treffers
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday, 5 October 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Katwijk
v
AFC
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Noordwijk
18:00
De Treffers
v
HHC
18:00
TEC
v
SVV Scheveningen
Saturday, 12 October 2019
15:30
HHC
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
De Treffers
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
GVVV Veenendaal
18:00
AFC
v
ASWH
18:00
TEC
v
Katwijk
Saturday, 26 October 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
ASWH
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
HHC
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Katwijk
15:30
Quick Boys
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
AFC
15:30
Spakenburg
v
TEC
18:00
De Treffers
v
IJsselmeervogels
Saturday, 2 November 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
De Treffers
15:30
HHC
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Katwijk
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Spakenburg
18:00
AFC
v
Excelsior Maassluis
18:00
TEC
v
Quick Boys
Sunday, 3 November 2019
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 9 November 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
ASWH
15:30
HHC
v
TEC
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Noordwijk
v
AFC
15:30
Quick Boys
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Katwijk
Sunday, 10 November 2019
14:30
De Treffers
v
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 16 November 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Katwijk
v
De Treffers
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Noordwijk
v
HHC
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Excelsior Maassluis
18:00
TEC
v
GVVV Veenendaal
Sunday, 17 November 2019
14:30
AFC
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 23 November 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Spakenburg
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
HHC
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
ASWH
15:30
Quick Boys
v
AFC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Katwijk
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14:30
De Treffers
v
TEC
Saturday, 30 November 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
HHC
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Katwijk
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Noordwijk
v
De Treffers
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Quick Boys
18:00
AFC
v
Kozakken Boys
Sunday, 1 December 2019
14:30
TEC
v
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 7 December 2019
15:30
ASWH
v
HHC
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Katwijk
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
TEC
18:00
AFC
v
SVV Scheveningen
18:00
De Treffers
v
Spakenburg
Saturday, 14 December 2019
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
De Treffers
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
HHC
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
ASWH
15:30
Katwijk
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sunday, 15 December 2019
14:30
TEC
v
AFC
Saturday, 11 January 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
TEC
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
HHC
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Katwijk
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Quick Boys
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Noordwijk
Sunday, 12 January 2020
14:30
AFC
v
De Treffers
Saturday, 18 January 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
AFC
15:30
HHC
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Katwijk
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
v
ASWH
18:00
De Treffers
v
Quick Boys
18:00
TEC
v
Kozakken Boys
Saturday, 25 January 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
Noordwijk
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Katwijk
v
TEC
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
HHC
18:00
AFC
v
Spakenburg
Sunday, 26 January 2020
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
De Treffers
Saturday, 1 February 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
AFC
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
HHC
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
ASWH
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
TEC
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
18:00
De Treffers
v
Katwijk
Sunday, 2 February 2020
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Koninklijke HFC
Saturday, 8 February 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Katwijk
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Quick Boys
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
De Treffers
15:30
Spakenburg
v
HHC
18:00
AFC
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
18:00
TEC
v
IJsselmeervogels
Saturday, 15 February 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Noordwijk
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Katwijk
15:30
HHC
v
AFC
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Quick Boys
v
TEC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Koninklijke HFC
18:00
De Treffers
v
ASWH
Saturday, 29 February 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Katwijk
v
HHC
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Jong FC Volendam
18:00
AFC
v
IJsselmeervogels
18:00
De Treffers
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
Sunday, 1 March 2020
14:30
TEC
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 7 March 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
HHC
v
Noordwijk
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Katwijk
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
ASWH
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
AFC
Sunday, 8 March 2020
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
De Treffers
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
TEC
Saturday, 14 March 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Katwijk
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Noordwijk
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Koninklijke HFC
18:00
AFC
v
Jong FC Volendam
18:00
De Treffers
v
Excelsior Maassluis
18:00
TEC
v
HHC
Saturday, 21 March 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Spakenburg
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
De Treffers
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Katwijk
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
AFC
15:30
Quick Boys
v
HHC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
ASWH
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
TEC
Saturday, 28 March 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
HHC
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Katwijk
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Spakenburg
v
SVV Scheveningen
18:00
AFC
v
Quick Boys
18:00
De Treffers
v
Noordwijk
18:00
TEC
v
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 4 April 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
HHC
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
v
TEC
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Katwijk
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
ASWH
15:30
Spakenburg
v
De Treffers
Sunday, 5 April 2020
14:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
AFC
Saturday, 11 April 2020
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
HHC
v
ASWH
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Katwijk
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
SVV Scheveningen
18:00
AFC
v
Noordwijk
18:00
De Treffers
v
Jong FC Volendam
18:00
TEC
v
Spakenburg
Saturday, 18 April 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
AFC
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
HHC
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Katwijk
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Spakenburg
v
IJsselmeervogels
Sunday, 19 April 2020
14:30
TEC
v
De Treffers
Saturday, 2 May 2020
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
TEC
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Katwijk
v
Spakenburg
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Quick Boys
v
ASWH
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
HHC
Sunday, 3 May 2020
14:30
De Treffers
v
AFC
Saturday, 9 May 2020
15:30
ASWH
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
HHC
v
De Treffers
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Quick Boys
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Noordwijk
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Spakenburg
v
GVVV Veenendaal
18:00
AFC
v
Katwijk
18:00
TEC
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday, 16 May 2020
15:30
AFC
v
TEC
15:30
ASWH
v
Katwijk
15:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
HHC
15:30
IJsselmeervogels
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:30
Jong FC Volendam
v
Noordwijk
15:30
Kozakken Boys
v
De Treffers
15:30
Quick Boys
v
Koninklijke HFC
15:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Spakenburg
15:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 23 May 2020
15:30
De Treffers
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Quick Boys
15:30
HHC
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:30
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:30
Katwijk
v
Jong FC Volendam
15:30
Koninklijke HFC
v
AFC
15:30
Noordwijk
v
SVV Scheveningen
15:30
Spakenburg
v
Kozakken Boys
15:30
TEC
v
ASWH