Live Football : Netherlands

Topklasse Sunday football fixtures


 

03:52 (GMT+2)

1 September 2015

Fixtures

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 6 September 2015
14:00
USV Hercules
v
Magreb '90
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
De Treffers
14:00
VVSB
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
AFC
v
TEC
14:30
EVV
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
Lienden
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
UNA
v
HSC '21
Saturday, 12 September 2015
19:00
WKE Emmen
v
UNA
Sunday, 13 September 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
VVSB
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
AFC
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
TEC
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
De Treffers
v
Lienden
14:30
HSC '21
v
USV Hercules
14:30
Magreb '90
v
EVV
Saturday, 19 September 2015
17:00
AFC
v
OJC Rosmalen
19:30
EVV
v
De Treffers
19:30
UNA
v
Lienden
Sunday, 20 September 2015
14:00
TEC
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
USV Hercules
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
HSC '21
14:00
VVSB
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
Magreb '90
Sunday, 27 September 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
UNA
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
USV Hercules
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
TEC
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
AFC
14:30
De Treffers
v
VVSB
14:30
HSC '21
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
Lienden
v
EVV
14:30
Magreb '90
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
Sunday, 4 October 2015
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
TEC
v
HSC '21
14:00
USV Hercules
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
Lienden
14:00
VVSB
v
Magreb '90
14:30
AFC
v
De Treffers
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
UNA
v
EVV
Sunday, 11 October 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
AFC
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:30
De Treffers
v
UNA
14:30
EVV
v
VVSB
14:30
HSC '21
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
Lienden
v
USV Hercules
14:30
Magreb '90
v
TEC
Sunday, 18 October 2015
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
Magreb '90
14:00
TEC
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
USV Hercules
v
De Treffers
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:00
VVSB
v
Lienden
14:30
AFC
v
EVV
14:30
HSC '21
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
UNA
Sunday, 1 November 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
TEC
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
De Treffers
v
HSC '21
14:30
EVV
v
USV Hercules
14:30
Lienden
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
Magreb '90
v
AFC
14:30
UNA
v
VVSB
Sunday, 8 November 2015
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
TEC
v
De Treffers
14:00
USV Hercules
v
VVSB
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
EVV
14:30
AFC
v
UNA
14:30
HSC '21
v
Magreb '90
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
Lienden
Sunday, 15 November 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:00
VVSB
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
HSC '21
14:30
De Treffers
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
EVV
v
TEC
14:30
Lienden
v
AFC
14:30
Magreb '90
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
UNA
v
USV Hercules
Sunday, 29 November 2015
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
De Treffers
14:00
TEC
v
UNA
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
USV Hercules
14:30
AFC
v
VVSB
14:30
HSC '21
v
Lienden
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
EVV
14:30
Magreb '90
v
HBS Craeyenhout
Sunday, 6 December 2015
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
HSC '21
14:00
USV Hercules
v
AFC
14:00
VVSB
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
Magreb '90
14:30
De Treffers
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
EVV
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
Lienden
v
TEC
14:30
UNA
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
Sunday, 13 December 2015
14:00
JVC Cuijk
v
USV Hercules
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
Lienden
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
UNA
14:00
TEC
v
VVSB
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
AFC
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
HSC '21
v
EVV
14:30
Magreb '90
v
De Treffers
Sunday, 20 December 2015
14:00
USV Hercules
v
TEC
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
VVSB
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
AFC
v
HSC '21
14:30
De Treffers
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
EVV
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
Lienden
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
UNA
v
Magreb '90
Sunday, 17 January 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
USV Hercules
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
TEC
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
AFC
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
VVSB
14:30
De Treffers
v
EVV
14:30
HSC '21
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:30
Lienden
v
UNA
14:30
Magreb '90
v
JVC Cuijk
Sunday, 24 January 2016
14:00
TEC
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:00
USV Hercules
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
Magreb '90
14:00
VVSB
v
De Treffers
14:30
AFC
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
EVV
v
Lienden
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
HSC '21
14:30
UNA
v
HBS Craeyenhout
Sunday, 31 January 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
USV Hercules
14:30
De Treffers
v
AFC
14:30
EVV
v
UNA
14:30
HSC '21
v
TEC
14:30
Lienden
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:30
Magreb '90
v
VVSB
Sunday, 14 February 2016
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
HSC '21
14:00
TEC
v
Magreb '90
14:00
USV Hercules
v
Lienden
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
VVSB
v
EVV
14:30
AFC
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
UNA
v
De Treffers
Sunday, 21 February 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
HSC '21
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
TEC
14:30
De Treffers
v
USV Hercules
14:30
EVV
v
AFC
14:30
Lienden
v
VVSB
14:30
Magreb '90
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
UNA
v
JVC Cuijk
Sunday, 6 March 2016
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
Lienden
14:00
TEC
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:00
USV Hercules
v
EVV
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
VVSB
v
UNA
14:30
AFC
v
Magreb '90
14:30
HSC '21
v
De Treffers
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
WKE Emmen
Sunday, 13 March 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:00
VVSB
v
USV Hercules
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
De Treffers
v
TEC
14:30
EVV
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:30
Lienden
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
Magreb '90
v
HSC '21
14:30
UNA
v
AFC
Sunday, 20 March 2016
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
Magreb '90
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:00
TEC
v
EVV
14:00
USV Hercules
v
UNA
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
VVSB
14:30
AFC
v
Lienden
14:30
HSC '21
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
De Treffers
Sunday, 3 April 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Magreb '90
14:00
USV Hercules
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
VVSB
v
AFC
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
De Treffers
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
EVV
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
Lienden
v
HSC '21
14:30
UNA
v
TEC
Sunday, 10 April 2016
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
De Treffers
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
EVV
14:00
TEC
v
Lienden
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
UNA
14:30
AFC
v
USV Hercules
14:30
HSC '21
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
VVSB
14:30
Magreb '90
v
WKE Emmen
Sunday, 24 April 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
USV Hercules
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
VVSB
v
TEC
14:30
AFC
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:30
De Treffers
v
Magreb '90
14:30
EVV
v
HSC '21
14:30
Lienden
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
UNA
v
OJC Rosmalen
Sunday, 1 May 2016
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
De Treffers
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
UNA
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
USV Hercules
14:00
TEC
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
EVV
14:30
HSC '21
v
VVSB
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
AFC
14:30
Magreb '90
v
Lienden
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:30
AFC
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
EVV
v
Magreb '90
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
TEC
14:30
Lienden
v
De Treffers
14:30
UNA
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
USV Hercules
v
HSC '21
14:30
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
VVSB
v
HBS Craeyenhout
Monday, 16 May 2016
14:00
De Treffers
v
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
EVV
14:00
HSC '21
v
UNA
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
VVSB
14:00
Magreb '90
v
USV Hercules
14:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
JVC Cuijk
14:00
TEC
v
AFC
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
Lienden