Live Football : Netherlands

Topklasse Saturday live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:51 (GMT+1)

11 December 2016

League Table

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Excelsior Maassluis30161134631+1559
2HHC3018485438+1658
3Katwijk3017676236+2657
4Kozakken Boys3016685739+1854
5Barendrecht3016596848+2053
6Spakenburg3013896752+1547
7GVVV Veenendaal30137105142+946
8Rijnsburgse Boys30111095152–143
9DVS 3330109115753+439
10ONS Sneek30104164363–2034
11Capelle3087153647–1131
12IJsselmeervogels3087153450–1631
13SVV Scheveningen3079144247–530
14SteDoCo3086164172–3130
15Lisse30611134354–1129
16RVVH3064203260–2822

Results

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 14 May 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
4 - 3
RVVH
F
T
Capelle
2 - 3
DVS 33
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Katwijk
0 - 1
HHC
F
T
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
SteDoCo
F
T
Lisse
4 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Spakenburg
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 7 May 2016
F
T
DVS 33
4 - 0
Spakenburg
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Kozakken Boys
F
T
HHC
2 - 2
Lisse
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
RVVH
1 - 2
ONS Sneek
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 2
Capelle
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 2
Barendrecht
F
T
SteDoCo
0 - 2
Katwijk
Saturday, 30 April 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
3 - 1
SteDoCo
F
T
Capelle
0 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
DVS 33
0 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Lisse
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
RVVH
F
T
ONS Sneek
1 - 2
HHC
F
T
Spakenburg
0 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday, 23 April 2016
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 0
Lisse
F
T
HHC
1 - 0
Barendrecht
F
T
Katwijk
2 - 2
ONS Sneek
F
T
RVVH
1 - 0
Capelle
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 1
DVS 33
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 3
Kozakken Boys
F
T
SteDoCo
2 - 2
Spakenburg
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
0 - 3
Katwijk
F
T
Capelle
1 - 2
HHC
F
T
DVS 33
1 - 1
SteDoCo
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Lisse
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
5 - 3
RVVH
F
T
Spakenburg
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Kozakken Boys
0 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
Capelle
F
T
HHC
0 - 0
DVS 33
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 0
Lisse
F
T
RVVH
2 - 2
Spakenburg
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 4
Barendrecht
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
5 - 2
ONS Sneek
F
T
Capelle
1 - 0
Katwijk
F
T
DVS 33
4 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 2
SteDoCo
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 0
RVVH
F
T
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Lisse
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 1
HHC
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 0
Spakenburg
F
T
HHC
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Katwijk
3 - 4
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Lisse
1 - 4
Barendrecht
F
T
RVVH
0 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 1
DVS 33
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Capelle
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
3 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Capelle
0 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
DVS 33
2 - 3
ONS Sneek
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 3
Lisse
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 1
Kozakken Boys
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
HHC
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 6
Katwijk
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 0
RVVH
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
HHC
1 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Lisse
1 - 1
Capelle
F
T
RVVH
1 - 2
DVS 33
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
SteDoCo
F
T
Kozakken Boys
0 - 2
Barendrecht
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 4
Spakenburg
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Capelle
2 - 0
Barendrecht
F
T
DVS 33
0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
Katwijk
F
T
RVVH
0 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 3
ONS Sneek
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 1
Lisse
F
T
SteDoCo
0 - 1
HHC
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Capelle
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
3 - 1
Spakenburg
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
HHC
3 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 0
DVS 33
F
T
Lisse
2 - 4
SteDoCo
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
4 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Kozakken Boys
2 - 0
Capelle
F
T
ONS Sneek
1 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
DVS 33
1 - 4
Barendrecht
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 2
ONS Sneek
F
T
HHC
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
RVVH
0 - 2
Katwijk
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 3
Lisse
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 3
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 4
Capelle
F
T
SteDoCo
0 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 1
HHC
F
T
Katwijk
2 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Lisse
1 - 1
DVS 33
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Kozakken Boys
0 - 3
Spakenburg
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
SteDoCo
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 4
DVS 33
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Spakenburg
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
Barendrecht
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
4 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
HHC
4 - 1
Kozakken Boys
F
T
RVVH
1 - 1
Lisse
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 4
Katwijk
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 3
Capelle
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Capelle
2 - 0
RVVH
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Barendrecht
3 - 1
HHC
F
T
DVS 33
5 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Lisse
1 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 1
Katwijk
F
T
Spakenburg
5 - 2
SteDoCo
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
HHC
2 - 1
Capelle
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 2
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Katwijk
2 - 1
Barendrecht
F
T
RVVH
2 - 4
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 2
Lisse
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 4
DVS 33
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
3 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Capelle
1 - 3
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
DVS 33
2 - 3
HHC
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 1
SteDoCo
F
T
Lisse
0 - 1
Katwijk
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Kozakken Boys
4 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
Spakenburg
5 - 2
RVVH
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 1
Spakenburg
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
3 - 3
DVS 33
F
T
HHC
3 - 0
Spakenburg
F
T
Katwijk
3 - 1
Capelle
F
T
Lisse
3 - 3
Kozakken Boys
F
T
RVVH
0 - 4
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Barendrecht
F
T
SteDoCo
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
2 - 3
Lisse
F
T
Capelle
0 - 2
ONS Sneek
F
T
DVS 33
4 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 0
RVVH
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
HHC
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 0
SteDoCo
F
T
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
Katwijk
F
T
Spakenburg
5 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 1
Barendrecht
F
T
HHC
1 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 1
Spakenburg
F
T
Lisse
0 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
RVVH
2 - 3
SteDoCo
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
Capelle
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
ONS Sneek
1 - 1
DVS 33
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 1
Lisse
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Capelle
4 - 2
Lisse
F
T
DVS 33
3 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
HHC
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 2
Katwijk
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Spakenburg
8 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
SteDoCo
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
2 - 2
Capelle
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 2
RVVH
F
T
HHC
3 - 1
SteDoCo
F
T
Katwijk
0 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Lisse
2 - 3
Spakenburg
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
DVS 33
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Capelle
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
F
T
DVS 33
1 - 6
Katwijk
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
RVVH
3 - 2
HHC
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
Spakenburg
3 - 1
Barendrecht
F
T
SteDoCo
2 - 2
Lisse
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
5 - 2
DVS 33
F
T
Capelle
1 - 4
Spakenburg
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 2
SteDoCo
F
T
Katwijk
2 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Lisse
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 2
HHC
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
DVS 33
0 - 1
Lisse
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
Capelle
F
T
HHC
1 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
RVVH
0 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 4
Barendrecht
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 3
Katwijk
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 2
Kozakken Boys
F
T
SteDoCo
3 - 3
ONS Sneek
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
2 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Capelle
1 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 0
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Katwijk
6 - 1
SteDoCo
F
T
Lisse
1 - 2
HHC
F
T
Kozakken Boys
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Spakenburg
1 - 1
DVS 33
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
DVS 33
1 - 1
Capelle
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 5
Spakenburg
F
T
HHC
2 - 3
Katwijk
F
T
RVVH
0 - 2
Barendrecht
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 1
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
ONS Sneek
F
T
SteDoCo
2 - 5
Kozakken Boys
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 1
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Capelle
2 - 0
SteDoCo
F
T
DVS 33
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Katwijk
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Lisse
1 - 1
RVVH
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
HHC
F
T
ONS Sneek
3 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
3 - 3
DVS 33
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 1
Katwijk
F
T
HHC
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
RVVH
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
3 - 0
Spakenburg
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
2 - 2
Capelle
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
Lisse
F
T
SteDoCo
0 - 4
Barendrecht