Live Football : Netherlands

KNVB Beker live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:27 (GMT+2)

12 August 2020

Results

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Sunday, 19 April 2020
C
a
n
c
FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord
Thursday, 5 March 2020
F
T
Feyenoord
7 - 1
NAC Breda
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Ajax
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
FC Utrecht
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
Feyenoord
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
NAC Breda
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 3
Ajax
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
A
E
T
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 2
Feyenoord
Thursday, 23 January 2020
A
E
T
IJsselmeervogels
671 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Heracles
0 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
Ajax
7 - 0
Spakenburg
A
E
T
SC Heerenveen
432 - 2
Willem II
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
F
T
TOP Oss
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
A
E
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
FC Utrecht
Thursday, 19 December 2019
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 2
Feyenoord
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
F
T
Telstar
3 - 4
Ajax
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Groene Ster
F
T
Heracles
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
A
E
T
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Willem II
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
A
E
T
OFC Oostzaan
450 - 0
Spakenburg
A
E
T
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 5
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
SteDoCo
A
E
T
Katwijk
340 - 0
TOP Oss
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Vitesse
4 - 0
HSV ODIN '59
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Thursday, 31 October 2019
F
T
Excelsior '31
1 - 4
FC Utrecht
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Heracles
4 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
A
E
T
AFC
243 - 3
HSV ODIN '59
A
E
T
Ajax (A)
232 - 2
OFC Oostzaan
F
T
De Treffers
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 3
SC Heerenveen
A
E
T
Groene Ster
422 - 2
VVV-Venlo
F
T
HVCV Quick
0 - 4
Willem II
F
T
Harkemase Boys
1 - 2
FC Groningen
F
T
Spakenburg
2 - 0
ASWH
F
T
Sparta Nijkerk
5 - 2
Fortuna Wormerveer
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
FC Volendam
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 0
De Graafschap
F
T
Achilles Veen
0 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 3
Go Ahead Eagles
A
E
T
Excelsior
4 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Dordrecht
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Flevo Boys
0 - 3
Katwijk
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
T
Hoek
0 - 3
PEC Zwolle
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Koninklijke HFC
1 - 2
Telstar
F
T
OSS '20
1 - 2
TOP Oss
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 4
FC Eindhoven
F
T
VV GOES
0 - 5
Cambuur
F
T
NAC Breda
3 - 2
FC Emmen
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
FC 's-Gravenzande
1 - 3
SteDoCo