Live Football : Netherlands

Jupiler League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:37 (GMT+2)

1 October 2016

League Table

Netherlands – Jupiler League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Jong PSV96301910+921
2VVV-Venlo9603157+818
3FC Volendam9522158+717
4NAC Breda95221610+617
5MVV Maastricht95221611+517
6Jong Ajax95132912+1716
7FC Emmen9423119+214
8Telstar94231213–114
9Almere City FC94141717013
10FC Eindhoven94141420–613
11RKC Waalwijk93331313012
12Cambuur93241212011
13Fortuna Sittard94231415–111
14Helmond Sport93241215–311
15De Graafschap93151513+210
16FC Dordrecht92341214–29
17Jong FC Utrecht92251017–78
18FC Den Bosch92251324–118
19FC Oss92161323–107
20Achilles 2991081025–153

Fixtures

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 14 October 2016
20:00
Achilles 29
v
Jong FC Utrecht
20:00
Almere City FC
v
Jong PSV
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
FC Emmen
20:00
FC Oss
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Telstar
v
NAC Breda
Sunday, 16 October 2016
14:30
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Dordrecht
Monday, 17 October 2016
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
De Graafschap
Friday, 21 October 2016
20:00
Cambuur
v
FC Oss
20:00
De Graafschap
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
Almere City FC
20:00
FC Emmen
v
Telstar
20:00
FC Volendam
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Jong PSV
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
NAC Breda
v
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
Achilles 29
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Den Bosch
Friday, 28 October 2016
20:00
Achilles 29
v
De Graafschap
20:00
Almere City FC
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Jong FC Utrecht
20:00
FC Oss
v
NAC Breda
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Telstar
v
Jong PSV
Sunday, 30 October 2016
14:30
FC Eindhoven
v
Cambuur
14:30
FC Emmen
v
FC Dordrecht
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
RKC Waalwijk

Results

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Achilles 29
0 - 3
VVV-Venlo
F
T
De Graafschap
2 - 3
FC Dordrecht
F
T
FC Den Bosch
0 - 0
Telstar
F
T
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
F
T
FC Oss
2 - 3
Almere City FC
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 2
FC Emmen
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
MVV Maastricht
2 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Jong PSV