Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie footbal results


 

13:56 (GMT+2)

19 April 2014

Results

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Heracles
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Ajax
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 2
Feyenoord
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Cambuur
4 - 3
Vitesse
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 1
NAC Breda
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 4 April 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 1
FC Groningen
Wednesday, 2 April 2014
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
Ajax
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
Cambuur
0 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 3
FC Groningen
Friday, 28 March 2014
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
FC Groningen
3 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Ajax
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Heracles
2 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 14 March 2014
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
Ajax
1 - 1
Cambuur
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
Heracles
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 2 March 2014
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 28 February 2014
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Ajax
4 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 2
Feyenoord
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Friday, 21 February 2014
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 0
Vitesse
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
Friday, 14 February 2014
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
Heracles
Wednesday, 12 February 2014
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
FC Twente
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Heracles
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
5 - 2
FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 3
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Feyenoord
5 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 7 February 2014
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Thursday, 6 February 2014
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
FC Groningen
Wednesday, 5 February 2014
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
FC Twente
Tuesday, 4 February 2014
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
Heracles
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
FC Groningen
Friday, 31 January 2014
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Vitesse
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Ajax
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 24 January 2014
F
T
Heracles
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Cambuur
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 5
Feyenoord
F
T
Ajax
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 17 January 2014
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 1
Heracles
Sunday, 22 December 2013
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FC Groningen
5 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 21 December 2013
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 5
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Heracles
2 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 20 December 2013
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
FC Twente
Sunday, 15 December 2013
F
T
Cambuur
1 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Heracles
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
Saturday, 14 December 2013
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 13 December 2013
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 2
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 8 December 2013
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
Heracles
Saturday, 7 December 2013
F
T
Ajax
4 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
Cambuur
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 6
Vitesse
Friday, 6 December 2013
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Wednesday, 4 December 2013
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Heracles
Sunday, 1 December 2013
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 4
Ajax
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 0
Cambuur
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 30 November 2013
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 2
FC Groningen
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Heracles
1 - 2
FC Utrecht
Friday, 29 November 2013
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
FC Twente
Sunday, 24 November 2013
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Feyenoord
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
Vitesse
F
T
FC Twente
5 - 2
NAC Breda
Saturday, 23 November 2013
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Cambuur
2 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
Heracles
Sunday, 10 November 2013
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 3
Ajax
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 9 November 2013
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 4
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Heracles
0 - 3
FC Groningen
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
Cambuur
Friday, 8 November 2013
F
T
SC Heerenveen
5 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 3 November 2013
F
T
FC Groningen
3 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Cambuur
0 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 2 November 2013
F
T
Ajax
0 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 1 November 2013
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
NAC Breda
Sunday, 27 October 2013
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 2
FC Groningen
Saturday, 26 October 2013
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
NAC Breda
5 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Ajax
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
Friday, 25 October 2013
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 20 October 2013
F
T
Heracles
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
PEC Zwolle
6 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
Cambuur
Saturday, 19 October 2013
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
FC Utrecht
4 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 3
Vitesse
Sunday, 6 October 2013
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Saturday, 5 October 2013
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
NAC Breda
2 - 1
Heracles
Friday, 4 October 2013
F
T
Cambuur
0 - 1
FC Twente
Wednesday, 2 October 2013
F
T
ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
Vitesse
Sunday, 29 September 2013
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 3
Vitesse
F
T
Feyenoord
4 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
FC Twente
5 - 0
FC Groningen
Saturday, 28 September 2013
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 4
Heracles
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Ajax
6 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
NAC Breda
Sunday, 22 September 2013
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
NAC Breda
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
Ajax
Saturday, 21 September 2013
F
T
Heracles
0 - 3
FC Twente
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Groningen
4 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 3
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 20 September 2013
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
Cambuur
Sunday, 15 September 2013
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 3
Feyenoord
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 5
NAC Breda
F
T
SC Heerenveen
4 - 2
FC Groningen
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Saturday, 14 September 2013
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Cambuur
2 - 0
Heracles
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 1 September 2013
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
Feyenoord
4 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 31 August 2013
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Heracles
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 4
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
Cambuur
Friday, 30 August 2013
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Sunday, 25 August 2013
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 3
FC Groningen
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 24 August 2013
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 4
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Heracles
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 0
Cambuur
Friday, 23 August 2013
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 3
Ajax
Sunday, 18 August 2013
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 4
Heracles
F
T
FC Twente
6 - 0
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 17 August 2013
F
T
Cambuur
4 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 5
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Vitesse
Sunday, 11 August 2013
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 4
FC Twente
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Ajax
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 2
Vitesse
Saturday, 10 August 2013
F
T
Heracles
1 - 3
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 9 August 2013
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 0
Cambuur
Sunday, 4 August 2013
F
T
Cambuur
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
Heracles
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
Feyenoord
Saturday, 3 August 2013
F
T
ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
FC Twente
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 4
FC Groningen
F
T
SC Heerenveen
4 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 2 August 2013
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade