Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie footbal results


 

09:10 (GMT+1)

4 December 2016

Results

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Saturday, 3 December 2016
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Heracles
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 1
Heracles
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
Ajax
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 3
Feyenoord
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 2
Excelsior
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 4
FC Groningen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
FC Twente
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
Willem II
Sunday, 20 November 2016
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Ajax
5 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 0
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 19 November 2016
F
T
Heracles
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
Willem II
0 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Excelsior
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Ajax
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Feyenoord
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
Willem II
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 4 November 2016
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Willem II
2 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Heracles
2 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Ajax
1 - 0
Excelsior
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
FC Twente
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
Heracles
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Willem II
0 - 1
FC Utrecht
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Excelsior
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
Ajax
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
Willem II
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 3
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Ajax
3 - 2
FC Utrecht
F
T
Heracles
1 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
Willem II
0 - 2
Feyenoord
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Excelsior
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Willem II
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 0
Heracles
F
T
Ajax
5 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Excelsior
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 1
Feyenoord
F
T
Heracles
0 - 2
Ajax
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
FC Twente
4 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Willem II
1 - 1
Excelsior
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 5
FC Groningen
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 1
ADO Den Haag
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Ajax
1 - 0
Vitesse
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Willem II
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 1
Heracles
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
FC Twente
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heracles
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
Ajax
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Willem II
0 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Feyenoord
4 - 1
Excelsior
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Twente
3 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 1
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
FC Groningen
3 - 4
FC Twente
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Heracles
0 - 1
Feyenoord
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
Ajax
1 - 2
Willem II
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 4
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Excelsior
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
Heracles
3 - 1
Willem II
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 0
FC Twente
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Excelsior
2 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Ajax
2 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
PEC Zwolle
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 5
Feyenoord
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 3
Ajax
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Heracles
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 2
Excelsior
F
T
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Willem II
1 - 4
Vitesse
Friday, 5 August 2016
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle