Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie football fixtures


 

04:04 (GMT+2)

20 August 2017

Fixtures

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Sunday, 20 August 2017
12:30
Excelsior
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
v
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Willem II
16:45
NAC Breda
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 25 August 2017
20:00
NAC Breda
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 26 August 2017
18:30
Vitesse
v
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
ADO Den Haag
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Twente
20:45
Heracles
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 27 August 2017
12:30
Feyenoord
v
Willem II
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Ajax
16:45
FC Groningen
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 9 September 2017
18:30
Heracles
v
Feyenoord
18:30
Willem II
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Excelsior
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 10 September 2017
12:30
SC Heerenveen
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
NAC Breda
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Twente
16:45
FC Groningen
v
VVV-Venlo
Friday, 15 September 2017
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 16 September 2017
18:30
Excelsior
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
NAC Breda
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Willem II
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Heracles
Sunday, 17 September 2017
12:30
Vitesse
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Twente
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Feyenoord
Saturday, 23 September 2017
18:30
Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Feyenoord
v
NAC Breda
19:45
Heracles
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday, 24 September 2017
12:30
FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Ajax
v
Vitesse
14:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
PEC Zwolle
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Excelsior
Friday, 29 September 2017
20:00
FC Twente
v
Heracles
Saturday, 30 September 2017
18:30
NAC Breda
v
ADO Den Haag
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Groningen
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Willem II
20:45
Excelsior
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 1 October 2017
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Ajax
14:30
Vitesse
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 14 October 2017
18:30
Ajax
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
NAC Breda
20:45
FC Utrecht
v
SC Heerenveen
20:45
Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 15 October 2017
12:30
Heracles
v
Vitesse
14:30
FC Groningen
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Willem II
v
FC Twente
16:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Excelsior
Friday, 20 October 2017
20:00
FC Groningen
v
Willem II
Saturday, 21 October 2017
18:30
NAC Breda
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Excelsior
v
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
VVV-Venlo
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
FC Twente
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 22 October 2017
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Heracles
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Ajax
16:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Vitesse
Friday, 27 October 2017
20:00
FC Twente
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 28 October 2017
18:30
Heracles
v
VVV-Venlo
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Feyenoord
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Willem II
v
Ajax
Sunday, 29 October 2017
12:30
Vitesse
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
NAC Breda
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Groningen
16:45
SC Heerenveen
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 3 November 2017
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 4 November 2017
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Willem II
19:45
Excelsior
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
Heracles
v
FC Groningen
20:45
VVV-Venlo
v
NAC Breda
Sunday, 5 November 2017
12:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Vitesse
v
PEC Zwolle
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 18 November 2017
18:30
FC Twente
v
SC Heerenveen
18:30
Feyenoord
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
NAC Breda
v
Ajax
20:45
Willem II
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday, 19 November 2017
12:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Heracles
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Vitesse
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Excelsior
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 24 November 2017
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 25 November 2017
18:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Willem II
19:45
FC Groningen
v
Feyenoord
19:45
Heracles
v
NAC Breda
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 26 November 2017
12:30
Ajax
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Excelsior
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
Vitesse
v
ADO Den Haag
Friday, 1 December 2017
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 2 December 2017
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen
18:30
FC Twente
v
Ajax
20:45
Feyenoord
v
Vitesse
20:45
Willem II
v
Heracles
Sunday, 3 December 2017
12:30
VVV-Venlo
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
NAC Breda
v
Excelsior
Friday, 8 December 2017
20:00
Willem II
v
NAC Breda
Saturday, 9 December 2017
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
VVV-Venlo
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Heracles
19:45
Excelsior
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
FC Twente
v
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 10 December 2017
12:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Vitesse
16:45
Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven
Tuesday, 12 December 2017
18:30
NAC Breda
v
FC Twente
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
AZ Alkmaar
Wednesday, 13 December 2017
18:30
FC Groningen
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:30
Vitesse
v
Willem II
19:45
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Utrecht
20:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
Feyenoord
v
SC Heerenveen
Thursday, 14 December 2017
18:30
Heracles
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:45
Ajax
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 16 December 2017
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
NAC Breda
18:30
Willem II
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
FC Twente
v
Vitesse
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 17 December 2017
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Feyenoord
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Heracles
16:45
Excelsior
v
FC Groningen
Friday, 22 December 2017
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 23 December 2017
18:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Heracles
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Vitesse
20:45
Excelsior
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 24 December 2017
12:30
FC Groningen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Ajax
v
Willem II
14:30
NAC Breda
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
Feyenoord
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 19 January 2018
20:00
FC Utrecht
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 20 January 2018
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Twente
19:45
ADO Den Haag
v
VVV-Venlo
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
NAC Breda
20:45
Vitesse
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 21 January 2018
12:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Excelsior
14:30
Ajax
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Willem II
v
FC Groningen
16:45
Heracles
v
PSV Eindhoven
Friday, 26 January 2018
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 27 January 2018
18:30
FC Groningen
v
Heracles
19:45
FC Twente
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 28 January 2018
12:30
FC Utrecht
v
Ajax
14:30
Feyenoord
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Excelsior
16:45
Willem II
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 2 February 2018
20:00
Vitesse
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 3 February 2018
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Heracles
v
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 4 February 2018
12:30
Excelsior
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Willem II
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Feyenoord
16:45
Ajax
v
NAC Breda
Tuesday, 6 February 2018
18:30
FC Twente
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 7 February 2018
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
NAC Breda
v
Heracles
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Ajax
Thursday, 8 February 2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Vitesse
20:45
Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 10 February 2018
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
PEC Zwolle
18:30
Heracles
v
Willem II
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 11 February 2018
12:30
Ajax
v
FC Twente
14:30
Excelsior
v
NAC Breda
14:30
Vitesse
v
Feyenoord
16:45
FC Groningen
v
ADO Den Haag
Friday, 16 February 2018
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 17 February 2018
18:30
Vitesse
v
Excelsior
19:45
NAC Breda
v
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
SC Heerenveen
20:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Willem II
Sunday, 18 February 2018
12:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
FC Twente
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Heracles
16:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Ajax
Friday, 23 February 2018
20:00
FC Groningen
v
NAC Breda
Saturday, 24 February 2018
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Sparta Rotterdam
19:45
Heracles
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Excelsior
20:45
VVV-Venlo
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 25 February 2018
12:30
Ajax
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Feyenoord
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Willem II
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
16:45
FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente
Friday, 2 March 2018
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Willem II
Saturday, 3 March 2018
18:30
Excelsior
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
20:45
NAC Breda
v
Feyenoord
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Heracles
Sunday, 4 March 2018
12:30
PEC Zwolle
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Vitesse
v
Ajax
16:45
FC Twente
v
FC Groningen
Friday, 9 March 2018
20:00
Heracles
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 10 March 2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
NAC Breda
19:45
VVV-Venlo
v
Excelsior
19:45
Willem II
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday, 11 March 2018
12:30
FC Groningen
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Ajax
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Vitesse
16:45
Feyenoord
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 16 March 2018
20:00
Excelsior
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 17 March 2018
18:30
FC Twente
v
Willem II
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
VVV-Venlo
19:45
Vitesse
v
Heracles
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 18 March 2018
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Groningen
14:30
NAC Breda
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Ajax
16:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Feyenoord
Saturday, 31 March 2018
18:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Vitesse
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
NAC Breda
20:45
ADO Den Haag
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Willem II
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 1 April 2018
12:30
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Twente
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Ajax
14:30
Heracles
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
Feyenoord
v
Excelsior
Friday, 6 April 2018
20:00
Excelsior
v
Willem II
Saturday, 7 April 2018
18:30
NAC Breda
v
Vitesse
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 8 April 2018
12:30
FC Utrecht
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Twente
v
Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Groningen
16:45
Ajax
v
Heracles
Friday, 13 April 2018
20:00
Heracles
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 14 April 2018
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente
19:45
VVV-Venlo
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Vitesse
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 15 April 2018
12:30
NAC Breda
v
Willem II
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Ajax
Tuesday, 17 April 2018
18:30
FC Twente
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
ADO Den Haag
Wednesday, 18 April 2018
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Vitesse
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
Excelsior
v
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
v
VVV-Venlo
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
NAC Breda
Thursday, 19 April 2018
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
FC Groningen
20:45
Willem II
v
Feyenoord
Sunday, 29 April 2018
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Ajax
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Excelsior
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Heracles
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
NAC Breda
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Willem II
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Vitesse
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 6 May 2018
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Excelsior
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Twente
v
NAC Breda
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Heracles
14:30
Willem II
v
Vitesse