Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie football fixtures


 

15:50 (GMT+2)

1 August 2015

Fixtures

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
De Graafschap
Saturday, 8 August 2015
18:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Cambuur
19:45
ADO Den Haag
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Heracles
20:45
Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 9 August 2015
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Excelsior
16:45
Willem II
v
Vitesse
Friday, 14 August 2015
20:00
Vitesse
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 15 August 2015
18:30
De Graafschap
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Ajax
v
Willem II
19:45
FC Twente
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Excelsior
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 16 August 2015
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Cambuur
v
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
Heracles
v
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 21 August 2015
20:00
FC Groningen
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 22 August 2015
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
De Graafschap
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Cambuur
v
Heracles
20:45
NEC Nijmegen
v
Ajax
Sunday, 23 August 2015
12:30
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Twente
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Willem II
16:45
Feyenoord
v
Vitesse
Friday, 28 August 2015
20:00
Willem II
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 29 August 2015
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Excelsior
v
De Graafschap
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Heracles
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 30 August 2015
12:30
Ajax
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
Vitesse
v
Cambuur
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Feyenoord
Saturday, 12 September 2015
18:30
De Graafschap
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
FC Twente
v
Ajax
20:45
Cambuur
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 13 September 2015
12:30
FC Groningen
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Heracles
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Willem II
16:45
FC Utrecht
v
Vitesse
Friday, 18 September 2015
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 19 September 2015
18:30
Cambuur
v
FC Twente
19:45
Heracles
v
PSV Eindhoven
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Willem II
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 20 September 2015
12:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Excelsior
v
Ajax
14:30
Vitesse
v
De Graafschap
16:45
FC Groningen
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 26 September 2015
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
Cambuur
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Vitesse
19:45
Ajax
v
FC Groningen
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Heracles
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
NEC Nijmegen
Sunday, 27 September 2015
12:30
De Graafschap
v
Willem II
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Excelsior
14:30
Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle
16:45
FC Twente
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 2 October 2015
20:00
Heracles
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 3 October 2015
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
ADO Den Haag
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Cambuur
19:45
Willem II
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Excelsior
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 4 October 2015
12:30
De Graafschap
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Vitesse
v
FC Groningen
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 17 October 2015
18:30
Cambuur
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
FC Groningen
v
Willem II
19:45
Heracles
v
Ajax
20:45
FC Utrecht
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 18 October 2015
12:30
FC Twente
v
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
De Graafschap
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Feyenoord
16:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Vitesse
Friday, 23 October 2015
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 24 October 2015
18:30
Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
De Graafschap
v
Heracles
19:45
FC Twente
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 25 October 2015
12:30
Cambuur
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
v
Ajax
16:45
Feyenoord
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 30 October 2015
20:00
Heracles
v
Willem II
Saturday, 31 October 2015
18:30
FC Groningen
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Ajax
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
Excelsior
v
Vitesse
20:45
De Graafschap
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 1 November 2015
12:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Cambuur
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 6 November 2015
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 7 November 2015
18:30
FC Twente
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
NEC Nijmegen
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Willem II
v
Excelsior
20:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Heracles
Sunday, 8 November 2015
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Cambuur
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Ajax
16:45
Vitesse
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 21 November 2015
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
SC Heerenveen
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Ajax
v
Cambuur
20:45
De Graafschap
v
FC Groningen
20:45
Willem II
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 22 November 2015
12:30
Heracles
v
Excelsior
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Twente
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Vitesse
Friday, 27 November 2015
20:00
Cambuur
v
De Graafschap
Saturday, 28 November 2015
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
Excelsior
v
Feyenoord
20:45
FC Twente
v
Willem II
Sunday, 29 November 2015
12:30
Vitesse
v
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Heracles
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Ajax
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 4 December 2015
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 5 December 2015
18:30
Excelsior
v
FC Twente
19:45
De Graafschap
v
FC Utrecht
19:45
Vitesse
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Ajax
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 6 December 2015
12:30
Willem II
v
Cambuur
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Heracles
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
PEC Zwolle
16:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Groningen
Friday, 11 December 2015
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 12 December 2015
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Willem II
19:45
Cambuur
v
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
FC Twente
v
De Graafschap
Sunday, 13 December 2015
12:30
FC Utrecht
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
AZ Alkmaar
16:45
Heracles
v
Vitesse
Friday, 18 December 2015
20:00
Vitesse
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 19 December 2015
18:30
Willem II
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Utrecht
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
PEC Zwolle
20:45
Heracles
v
FC Groningen
Sunday, 20 December 2015
12:30
Excelsior
v
Cambuur
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
ADO Den Haag
16:45
Ajax
v
De Graafschap
Friday, 15 January 2016
20:00
FC Twente
v
Heracles
Saturday, 16 January 2016
18:30
Cambuur
v
Vitesse
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
De Graafschap
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 17 January 2016
12:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
NEC Nijmegen
v
Willem II
Friday, 22 January 2016
20:00
FC Groningen
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 23 January 2016
18:30
Heracles
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Ajax
v
Vitesse
19:45
Excelsior
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Willem II
Sunday, 24 January 2016
12:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Twente
16:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Cambuur
Tuesday, 26 January 2016
18:30
Willem II
v
FC Groningen
20:45
Ajax
v
Heracles
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Cambuur
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Twente
19:45
De Graafschap
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Excelsior
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Vitesse
v
PEC Zwolle
Thursday, 28 January 2016
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Utrecht
20:45
Feyenoord
v
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 29 January 2016
20:00
Willem II
v
Heracles
Saturday, 30 January 2016
18:30
Vitesse
v
Excelsior
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Groningen
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
De Graafschap
20:45
NEC Nijmegen
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 31 January 2016
12:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Ajax
14:30
Cambuur
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
Feyenoord
v
ADO Den Haag
16:45
FC Twente
v
FC Utrecht
Friday, 5 February 2016
20:00
Excelsior
v
Willem II
Saturday, 6 February 2016
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Vitesse
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente
20:45
Heracles
v
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 7 February 2016
12:30
Ajax
v
Feyenoord
14:30
De Graafschap
v
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Cambuur
16:45
FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven
Friday, 12 February 2016
20:00
Cambuur
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 13 February 2016
18:30
Heracles
v
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Twente
19:45
Willem II
v
De Graafschap
20:45
Vitesse
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 14 February 2016
12:30
FC Groningen
v
Ajax
14:30
Excelsior
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Feyenoord
16:45
NEC Nijmegen
v
PSV Eindhoven
Friday, 19 February 2016
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 20 February 2016
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Groningen
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Heracles
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:45
FC Twente
v
Cambuur
Sunday, 21 February 2016
12:30
De Graafschap
v
Vitesse
14:30
Ajax
v
Excelsior
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Willem II
16:45
Feyenoord
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 26 February 2016
20:00
Excelsior
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 27 February 2016
18:30
FC Twente
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Cambuur
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Vitesse
v
Willem II
Sunday, 28 February 2016
12:30
Heracles
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
De Graafschap
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord
16:45
Ajax
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 4 March 2016
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 5 March 2016
18:30
PEC Zwolle
v
De Graafschap
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Excelsior
19:45
FC Groningen
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 6 March 2016
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Heracles
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Vitesse
14:30
Willem II
v
Ajax
16:45
Feyenoord
v
Cambuur
Friday, 11 March 2016
20:00
De Graafschap
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 12 March 2016
18:30
FC Twente
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Willem II
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Excelsior
v
FC Groningen
Sunday, 13 March 2016
12:30
FC Utrecht
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Heracles
v
Cambuur
14:30
Vitesse
v
Feyenoord
16:45
Ajax
v
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 18 March 2016
20:00
FC Utrecht
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 19 March 2016
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Heracles
19:45
Feyenoord
v
De Graafschap
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Willem II
20:45
Cambuur
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 20 March 2016
12:30
FC Twente
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Vitesse
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Ajax
Saturday, 2 April 2016
18:30
De Graafschap
v
Cambuur
18:30
Heracles
v
FC Utrecht
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
PSV Eindhoven
20:45
Feyenoord
v
Excelsior
20:45
Willem II
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 3 April 2016
12:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Vitesse
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 8 April 2016
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 9 April 2016
18:30
Excelsior
v
Heracles
19:45
Cambuur
v
Ajax
19:45
Vitesse
v
ADO Den Haag
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Willem II
Sunday, 10 April 2016
12:30
SC Heerenveen
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
FC Groningen
v
De Graafschap
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
NEC Nijmegen
16:45
FC Twente
v
Feyenoord
Friday, 15 April 2016
20:00
De Graafschap
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 16 April 2016
18:30
Vitesse
v
Heracles
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 17 April 2016
12:30
Ajax
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Cambuur
14:30
Willem II
v
ADO Den Haag
16:45
Excelsior
v
SC Heerenveen
Tuesday, 19 April 2016
18:30
FC Groningen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Vitesse
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
18:30
ADO Den Haag
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
FC Utrecht
v
De Graafschap
19:45
PEC Zwolle
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:45
FC Twente
v
Excelsior
20:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Ajax
Thursday, 21 April 2016
18:30
Cambuur
v
Willem II
20:45
Heracles
v
Feyenoord
Sunday, 1 May 2016
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
De Graafschap
14:30
Ajax
v
FC Twente
14:30
Excelsior
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Heracles
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Cambuur
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Willem II
v
Feyenoord
Sunday, 8 May 2016
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
Cambuur
v
Excelsior
14:30
De Graafschap
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Heracles
14:30
FC Twente
v
Vitesse
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Feyenoord
v
NEC Nijmegen
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Willem II