Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:06 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

League Table

Netherlands – Eredivisie

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1ADO Den Haag00000000
1Ajax00000000
1AZ Alkmaar00000000
1FC Emmen00000000
1FC Groningen00000000
1FC Twente00000000
1FC Utrecht00000000
1Feyenoord00000000
1Fortuna Sittard00000000
1Heracles00000000
1PEC Zwolle00000000
1PSV Eindhoven00000000
1RKC Waalwijk00000000
1SC Heerenveen00000000
1Sparta Rotterdam00000000
1Vitesse00000000
1VVV-Venlo00000000
1Willem II00000000

Fixtures

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Saturday, 12 September 2020
16:30
FC Utrecht
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Willem II
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Feyenoord
21:00
FC Twente
v
Fortuna Sittard
Sunday, 13 September 2020
12:15
FC Emmen
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Heracles
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Ajax
16:45
FC Groningen
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
RKC Waalwijk
v
Vitesse
Friday, 18 September 2020
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 19 September 2020
16:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
PEC Zwolle
18:45
Vitesse
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Emmen
21:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 20 September 2020
12:15
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Twente
14:30
Willem II
v
Heracles
16:45
Ajax
v
RKC Waalwijk
Friday, 25 September 2020
20:00
FC Twente
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 26 September 2020
16:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
VVV-Venlo
21:00
Ajax
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 27 September 2020
12:15
Feyenoord
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
Heracles
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
FC Emmen
v
Willem II
Friday, 2 October 2020
20:00
FC Utrecht
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 3 October 2020
16:30
Vitesse
v
Heracles
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
v
PEC Zwolle
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
ADO Den Haag
21:00
FC Twente
v
FC Emmen
Sunday, 4 October 2020
12:15
FC Groningen
v
Ajax
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Willem II
v
Feyenoord
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Fortuna Sittard
Saturday, 17 October 2020
18:45
Ajax
v
SC Heerenveen
20:00
Heracles
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Willem II
v
FC Twente
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 18 October 2020
12:15
Feyenoord
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Vitesse
14:30
FC Emmen
v
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
FC Groningen
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
PEC Zwolle
v
PSV Eindhoven
Saturday, 24 October 2020
16:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Ajax
18:45
FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Emmen
Sunday, 25 October 2020
12:15
RKC Waalwijk
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Willem II
16:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Heracles
Saturday, 31 October 2020
18:45
Ajax
v
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Groningen
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
FC Twente
v
PEC Zwolle
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 1 November 2020
12:15
Heracles
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
FC Emmen
v
Feyenoord
16:45
Willem II
v
Vitesse
Friday, 6 November 2020
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 7 November 2020
16:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente
18:45
VVV-Venlo
v
Heracles
20:00
SC Heerenveen
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
Vitesse
v
FC Emmen
Sunday, 8 November 2020
12:15
FC Utrecht
v
Ajax
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Willem II
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 21 November 2020
18:45
Ajax
v
Heracles
18:45
Willem II
v
VVV-Venlo
21:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Emmen
21:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 22 November 2020
12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Vitesse
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
Feyenoord
16:45
FC Twente
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
RKC Waalwijk
v
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 27 November 2020
20:00
FC Twente
v
RKC Waalwijk
Saturday, 28 November 2020
18:45
ADO Den Haag
v
SC Heerenveen
18:45
FC Emmen
v
Ajax
21:00
Heracles
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
VVV-Venlo
v
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 29 November 2020
12:15
Vitesse
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Willem II
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Friday, 4 December 2020
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Vitesse
Saturday, 5 December 2020
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
VVV-Venlo
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Groningen
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Emmen
21:00
Ajax
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 6 December 2020
12:15
FC Utrecht
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Heracles
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
Willem II
16:45
SC Heerenveen
v
PSV Eindhoven
Friday, 11 December 2020
20:00
Heracles
v
Fortuna Sittard
Saturday, 12 December 2020
16:30
FC Twente
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:45
FC Emmen
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle
21:00
FC Groningen
v
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 13 December 2020
12:15
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Vitesse
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
Willem II
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Friday, 18 December 2020
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Emmen
Saturday, 19 December 2020
16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Groningen
18:45
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Twente
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
FC Utrecht
v
Fortuna Sittard
Sunday, 20 December 2020
12:15
Vitesse
v
Feyenoord
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Ajax
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Heracles
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Willem II
Tuesday, 22 December 2020
16:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
RKC Waalwijk
18:45
FC Emmen
v
FC Utrecht
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
VVV-Venlo
21:00
FC Twente
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Wednesday, 23 December 2020
16:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Vitesse
18:45
Willem II
v
Ajax
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
PEC Zwolle
20:00
FC Groningen
v
Heracles
21:00
Feyenoord
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 9 January 2021
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
ADO Den Haag
18:45
FC Emmen
v
FC Twente
20:00
Heracles
v
Vitesse
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
FC Utrecht
v
FC Groningen
Sunday, 10 January 2021
12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Feyenoord
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Willem II
16:45
Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven
Tuesday, 12 January 2021
18:45
Vitesse
v
FC Utrecht
21:00
Heracles
v
FC Emmen
Wednesday, 13 January 2021
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
Sparta Rotterdam
21:00
Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle
Thursday, 14 January 2021
18:45
SC Heerenveen
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Twente
v
Ajax
21:00
Willem II
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 16 January 2021
16:30
FC Emmen
v
Vitesse
18:45
FC Utrecht
v
Heracles
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
ADO Den Haag
21:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Fortuna Sittard
Sunday, 17 January 2021
12:15
RKC Waalwijk
v
Willem II
14:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
Ajax
v
Feyenoord
16:45
VVV-Venlo
v
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 22 January 2021
20:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Emmen
Saturday, 23 January 2021
16:30
Willem II
v
PEC Zwolle
18:45
Vitesse
v
FC Groningen
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
RKC Waalwijk
21:00
Heracles
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 24 January 2021
12:15
Fortuna Sittard
v
Ajax
14:30
FC Twente
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
Feyenoord
v
AZ Alkmaar
Tuesday, 26 January 2021
18:45
PEC Zwolle
v
Heracles
20:00
FC Emmen
v
PSV Eindhoven
21:00
FC Groningen
v
ADO Den Haag
Wednesday, 27 January 2021
18:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Utrecht
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
Vitesse
21:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Feyenoord
Thursday, 28 January 2021
18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Twente
21:00
Ajax
v
Willem II
Saturday, 30 January 2021
16:30
Heracles
v
FC Groningen
18:45
FC Utrecht
v
PEC Zwolle
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
VVV-Venlo
21:00
Vitesse
v
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 31 January 2021
12:15
FC Twente
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
Feyenoord
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Willem II
v
FC Emmen
16:45
ADO Den Haag
v
Sparta Rotterdam
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
Ajax
Friday, 5 February 2021
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
Heracles
Saturday, 6 February 2021
16:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Twente
18:45
PEC Zwolle
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Emmen
v
AZ Alkmaar
21:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 7 February 2021
12:15
Ajax
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Willem II
v
ADO Den Haag
16:45
VVV-Venlo
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday, 14 February 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Willem II
14:30
Heracles
v
Ajax
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Vitesse
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 21 February 2021
14:30
Ajax
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
FC Emmen
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Twente
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Vitesse
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
Heracles
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Groningen
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Willem II
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 28 February 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Heracles
v
FC Twente
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Ajax
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Willem II
14:30
Vitesse
v
VVV-Venlo
Sunday, 7 March 2021
14:30
Ajax
v
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Emmen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
FC Twente
v
Willem II
14:30
Feyenoord
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Heracles
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Vitesse
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 14 March 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Heracles
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Twente
14:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Emmen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Vitesse
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Ajax
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 21 March 2021
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Ajax
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Heracles
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Groningen
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente
14:30
Vitesse
v
Willem II
Sunday, 4 April 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
FC Emmen
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
FC Twente
v
Vitesse
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Heracles
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Ajax
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Willem II
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 11 April 2021
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
FC Groningen
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Heracles
v
Willem II
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Twente
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
Ajax
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Vitesse
v
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 25 April 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Ajax
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
FC Emmen
v
Heracles
14:30
FC Twente
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Vitesse
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Groningen
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
Willem II
v
RKC Waalwijk
Sunday, 2 May 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
v
FC Emmen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
Willem II
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
FC Twente
14:30
Heracles
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Vitesse
v
PEC Zwolle
Sunday, 9 May 2021
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
FC Emmen
v
FC Groningen
14:30
FC Twente
v
Heracles
14:30
Feyenoord
v
Ajax
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Vitesse
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
Willem II
v
PSV Eindhoven
Thursday, 13 May 2021
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Willem II
14:30
Ajax
v
VVV-Venlo
14:30
FC Emmen
v
SC Heerenveen
14:30
FC Groningen
v
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
v
Vitesse
14:30
Heracles
v
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
FC Twente
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 16 May 2021
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
Heracles
14:30
FC Twente
v
ADO Den Haag
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
Feyenoord
v
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Groningen
14:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Emmen
14:30
Vitesse
v
Ajax
14:30
Willem II
v
Fortuna Sittard