Live Football : Netherlands

Eredivisie live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:31 (GMT+2)

30 June 2016

League Table

Netherlands – Eredivisie

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1ADO Den Haag00000000
1Ajax00000000
1AZ Alkmaar00000000
1De Graafschap/FC Twente00000000
1Excelsior00000000
1FC Groningen00000000
1FC Twente00000000
1FC Utrecht00000000
1Feyenoord00000000
1Go Ahead Eagles00000000
1Heracles00000000
1NEC Nijmegen00000000
1PEC Zwolle00000000
1PSV Eindhoven00000000
1Roda JC Kerkrade00000000
1SC Heerenveen00000000
1Sparta Rotterdam00000000
1Vitesse00000000
1Willem II00000000

Fixtures

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 5 August 2016
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 6 August 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
FC Twente
v
Excelsior
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Willem II
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 7 August 2016
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Heracles
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Ajax
Friday, 12 August 2016
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 13 August 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Excelsior
v
FC Groningen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Vitesse
v
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 14 August 2016
18:00
Feyenoord
v
FC Twente
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Heracles
v
Willem II
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 19 August 2016
18:00
Excelsior
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 20 August 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
Willem II
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 21 August 2016
18:00
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Heracles
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 26 August 2016
18:00
Vitesse
v
FC Utrecht
Saturday, 27 August 2016
18:00
FC Twente
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Excelsior
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Willem II
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 28 August 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Heracles
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Ajax
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 10 September 2016
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Willem II
18:00
Ajax
v
Vitesse
18:00
Excelsior
v
Heracles
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 11 September 2016
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Feyenoord
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Utrecht
Friday, 16 September 2016
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
FC Groningen
Saturday, 17 September 2016
18:00
FC Twente
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
Vitesse
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Willem II
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 18 September 2016
18:00
Heracles
v
Ajax
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 24 September 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Excelsior
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Heracles
Sunday, 25 September 2016
18:00
FC Twente
v
Vitesse
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Willem II
Friday, 30 September 2016
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 1 October 2016
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Excelsior
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Vitesse
v
FC Groningen
Sunday, 2 October 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
Heracles
v
FC Twente
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Willem II
v
Feyenoord
Saturday, 15 October 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Ajax
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Vitesse
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Heracles
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Willem II
Sunday, 16 October 2016
18:00
Excelsior
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
FC Groningen
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
FC Twente
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Feyenoord
Friday, 21 October 2016
18:00
Excelsior
v
PEC Zwolle
Saturday, 22 October 2016
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Twente
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Willem II
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 23 October 2016
18:00
FC Groningen
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Ajax
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Vitesse
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Heracles
Friday, 28 October 2016
18:00
FC Twente
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 29 October 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
Excelsior
18:00
Heracles
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Vitesse
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Willem II
v
FC Groningen
Sunday, 30 October 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Feyenoord
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 4 November 2016
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 5 November 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Willem II
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Groningen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 6 November 2016
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Ajax
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Excelsior
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Vitesse
v
Heracles
Saturday, 19 November 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Excelsior
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Heracles
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Vitesse
18:00
Willem II
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 20 November 2016
18:00
FC Groningen
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
FC Twente
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 25 November 2016
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Willem II
Saturday, 26 November 2016
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Twente
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Groningen
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Vitesse
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 27 November 2016
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Heracles
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Feyenoord
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Ajax
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Friday, 2 December 2016
18:00
Heracles
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 3 December 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Excelsior
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 4 December 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Vitesse
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Willem II
v
FC Twente
Friday, 9 December 2016
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Saturday, 10 December 2016
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Willem II
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Excelsior
Sunday, 11 December 2016
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Feyenoord
18:00
FC Twente
v
Ajax
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Heracles
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Vitesse
Friday, 16 December 2016
18:00
Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen
Saturday, 17 December 2016
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Vitesse
18:00
Heracles
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 18 December 2016
18:00
Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Excelsior
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
FC Twente
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 13 January 2017
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 14 January 2017
18:00
Heracles
v
FC Groningen
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Excelsior
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 15 January 2017
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Ajax
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Vitesse
v
FC Twente
18:00
Willem II
v
NEC Nijmegen
Friday, 20 January 2017
18:00
FC Twente
v
Heracles
Saturday, 21 January 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Vitesse
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Ajax
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Willem II
Sunday, 22 January 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Excelsior
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
SC Heerenveen
Friday, 27 January 2017
18:00
Willem II
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 28 January 2017
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
Heracles
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Excelsior
18:00
Vitesse
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 29 January 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Feyenoord
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Twente
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
FC Groningen
Friday, 3 February 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Vitesse
Saturday, 4 February 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Excelsior
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Willem II
v
Heracles
Sunday, 5 February 2017
18:00
FC Twente
v
Feyenoord
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Ajax
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 10 February 2017
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 11 February 2017
18:00
Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Heracles
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Vitesse
v
Willem II
Sunday, 12 February 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
Excelsior
v
FC Twente
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
AZ Alkmaar
Friday, 17 February 2017
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Saturday, 18 February 2017
18:00
FC Twente
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Willem II
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 19 February 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Heracles
v
Excelsior
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Vitesse
v
Ajax
Friday, 24 February 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 25 February 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Excelsior
v
Willem II
18:00
FC Groningen
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 26 February 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
Heracles
18:00
Feyenoord
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Vitesse
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Friday, 3 March 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 4 March 2017
18:00
FC Twente
v
Willem II
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Vitesse
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 5 March 2017
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Ajax
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Heracles
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Feyenoord
Friday, 10 March 2017
18:00
Vitesse
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Saturday, 11 March 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Excelsior
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Heracles
v
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 12 March 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
FC Twente
18:00
Feyenoord
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Willem II
v
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 17 March 2017
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Twente
Saturday, 18 March 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
FC Groningen
v
Willem II
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Vitesse
Sunday, 19 March 2017
18:00
Excelsior
v
Ajax
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Feyenoord
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Heracles
Saturday, 1 April 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Groningen
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Willem II
18:00
Heracles
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Excelsior
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 2 April 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Ajax
v
Feyenoord
18:00
FC Twente
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Vitesse
v
NEC Nijmegen
Tuesday, 4 April 2017
18:00
Excelsior
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Wednesday, 5 April 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
FC Groningen
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Heracles
v
Vitesse
18:00
Willem II
v
ADO Den Haag
Thursday, 6 April 2017
18:00
FC Twente
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
PEC Zwolle
Friday, 7 April 2017
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Excelsior
Saturday, 8 April 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Heracles
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Ajax
18:00
Vitesse
v
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 9 April 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Feyenoord
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Willem II
Friday, 14 April 2017
18:00
Heracles
v
AZ Alkmaar
Saturday, 15 April 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
Excelsior
v
Vitesse
18:00
FC Twente
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Sparta Rotterdam
Sunday, 16 April 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
FC Groningen
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
Willem II
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Friday, 21 April 2017
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
Willem II
Saturday, 22 April 2017
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Twente
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Groningen
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Excelsior
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
Heracles
Sunday, 23 April 2017
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
Ajax
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
Vitesse
v
Feyenoord
Sunday, 7 May 2017
18:00
Ajax
v
Go Ahead Eagles
18:00
Excelsior
v
Feyenoord
18:00
FC Groningen
v
PSV Eindhoven
18:00
FC Utrecht
v
Vitesse
18:00
Heracles
v
ADO Den Haag
18:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen
18:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Willem II
18:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Twente
Sunday, 14 May 2017
18:00
ADO Den Haag
v
Excelsior
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Utrecht
18:00
FC Twente
v
FC Groningen
18:00
Feyenoord
v
Heracles
18:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Sparta Rotterdam
18:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
PEC Zwolle
18:00
SC Heerenveen
v
NEC Nijmegen
18:00
Vitesse
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:00
Willem II
v
Ajax