Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:22 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
Willem II
1 - 4
Vitesse
F
T
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Heracles
F
T
FC Twente
1 - 1
Ajax
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 1
ADO Den Haag
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
Cambuur
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
FC Utrecht
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Groningen
1 - 1
Excelsior

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 17 October 2014
F
T
FC Oss
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 3
Almere City FC
F
T
Helmond Sport
2 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 0
Telstar
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
FC Emmen
6 - 0
MVV Maastricht
F
T
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Achilles 29
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Monday, 20 October 2014
F
T
Jong FC Twente
0 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Fort.Sittard

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 0
Genemuiden
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
5 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
HHC
3 - 3
Capelle
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
3 - 3
Sparta Nijkerk
F
T
Ajax (A)
1 - 1
Hoek
F
T
ONS Sneek
3 - 2
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Spakenburg
5 - 1
Lisse

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 12 October 2014
F
T
ADO '20
4 - 1
USV Hercules
F
T
Koninklijke HFC
1 - 1
OJC Rosmalen
F
T
VVSB
2 - 1
AFC
F
T
WKE Emmen
5 - 2
HSC '21
F
T
JVC Cuijk
4 - 1
HBS Craeyenhout
F
T
Lienden
1 - 1
De Treffers
F
T
RKSV Leonidas
0 - 3
EVV
F
T
UNA
5 - 2
HFC EDO

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Capelle
0 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 1
Lisse
F
T
VVSB
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
Spakenburg
3 - 4
NAC Breda
A
E
T
Ajax (A)
352 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
A
E
T
Almere City FC
202 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Deltasport
2 - 1
Willem II
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
FC Emmen
F
T
Flevo Boys
1 - 0
DOS '37
F
T
HHC
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
A
E
T
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
Sportlust '46
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
A
E
T
VVV-Venlo
420 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
AFC
0 - 2
Excelsior
A
E
T
ASV de Dijk
4 - 7
Fort.Sittard
F
T
DOSKO
0 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
HBS Craeyenhout
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0 - 9
Ajax
F
T
ASWH
2 - 3
WKE Emmen
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 4
FC Groningen
A
E
T
De Treffers
2 - 1
Telstar
F
T
EVV
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Den Bosch
0 - 4
Cambuur
F
T
JVC Cuijk
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
A
E
T
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Helmond Sport
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 2
FC Oss
F
T
SV Urk
2 - 1
UNA
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
1 - 3
FC Twente
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
FC Utrecht

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax