Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:48 (GMT+2)

3 September 2015

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 5 September 2015
14:30
DVS 33
v
Capelle
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
Spakenburg
14:30
HHC
v
Katwijk
14:30
RVVH
v
Barendrecht
14:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
GVVV Veenendaal
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Lisse
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
v
ONS Sneek
15:00
SteDoCo
v
Kozakken Boys

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 6 September 2015
14:00
USV Hercules
v
Magreb '90
14:00
VV Sneek Wit Zwart
v
De Treffers
14:00
VVSB
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
AFC
v
TEC
14:30
EVV
v
HBS Craeyenhout
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
Lienden
v
WKE Emmen
14:30
UNA
v
HSC '21

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Willem II
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 0
De Graafschap
F
T
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Heracles
2 - 0
FC Twente
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Ajax
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Vitesse
4 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
Feyenoord

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Almere City FC
0 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
FC Oss
F
T
FC Eindhoven
4 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 1
VVV-Venlo
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
NAC Breda
F
T
Telstar
2 - 1
FC Emmen
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Jong PSV
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
5 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
Achilles 29

Netherlands – Topklasse:: play-off

Saturday, 30 May 2015
F
T
Lienden
2 - 0
Kozakken Boys

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
FC Groningen
0 - 3
PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 22 September 2015
17:00
Capelle
v
MVV Maastricht
17:00
EVV
v
Almere City FC
17:00
OJC Rosmalen
v
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
SVV Scheveningen
v
Telstar
18:30
NAC Breda
v
SC Heerenveen
20:00
ACV
v
Excelsior '31
20:00
DOVO
v
Willem II
20:00
Feyenoord (A)
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
Genemuiden
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Kozakken Boys
v
Staphorst
20:00
Lienden
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Lisse
v
HHC
20:00
Noordwijk
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
ONS Sneek
v
FC Utrecht
20:00
Spakenburg
v
Ter Leede
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Cambuur
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
17:00
AFC
v
FC Emmen
17:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
FC Oss
17:00
HSC '21
v
Go Ahead Eagles
17:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
FC Eindhoven
18:30
FC Groningen
v
FC Twente
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Barendrecht
v
Excelsior
20:00
Berkum
v
JVC Cuijk
20:00
De Treffers
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
v
Achilles 29
20:00
Heracles
v
Vitesse
20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
VVSB
20:00
WKE Emmen
v
FC Den Bosch
20:45
Ajax
v
De Graafschap
Thursday, 24 September 2015
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
v
Helmond Sport
20:45
Feyenoord
v
PEC Zwolle