Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

19:26 (GMT+2)

25 October 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
FC Dordrecht
Saturday, 25 October 2014
H
T
Vitesse
1 - 0
NAC Breda
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Heracles
v
Willem II
20:45
Ajax
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 26 October 2014
12:30
Cambuur
v
Feyenoord
14:30
FC Utrecht
v
PSV Eindhoven
14:30
PEC Zwolle
v
SC Heerenveen
16:45
Excelsior
v
FC Twente

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
Almere City FC
3 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
T
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Fort.Sittard
F
T
FC Emmen
3 - 0
Jong FC Twente
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
Jong PSV
F
T
Telstar
0 - 5
FC Eindhoven
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
VVV-Venlo
0 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
MVV Maastricht
v
Achilles 29
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
v
FC Oss
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Capelle
4 - 1
Genemuiden
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Hoek
2 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Kozakken Boys
2 - 0
Ajax (A)
F
T
Lisse
1 - 2
Barendrecht
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
HHC
F
T
Sparta Nijkerk
0 - 3
Spakenburg

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Saturday, 25 October 2014
19:30
OJC Rosmalen
v
UNA
Sunday, 26 October 2014
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
WKE Emmen
14:00
HFC EDO
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
AFC
v
USV Hercules
14:30
De Treffers
v
RKSV Leonidas
14:30
EVV
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
HSC '21
v
ADO '20
14:30
Lienden
v
VVSB

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Capelle
0 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 1
Lisse
F
T
VVSB
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
Spakenburg
3 - 4
NAC Breda
A
E
T
Ajax (A)
352 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
A
E
T
Almere City FC
202 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Deltasport
2 - 1
Willem II
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
FC Emmen
F
T
Flevo Boys
1 - 0
DOS '37
F
T
HHC
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
A
E
T
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
Sportlust '46
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
A
E
T
VVV-Venlo
420 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
AFC
0 - 2
Excelsior
A
E
T
ASV de Dijk
4 - 7
Fort.Sittard
F
T
DOSKO
0 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
HBS Craeyenhout
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0 - 9
Ajax
F
T
ASWH
2 - 3
WKE Emmen
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 4
FC Groningen
A
E
T
De Treffers
2 - 1
Telstar
F
T
EVV
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Den Bosch
0 - 4
Cambuur
F
T
JVC Cuijk
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
A
E
T
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Helmond Sport
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 2
FC Oss
F
T
SV Urk
2 - 1
UNA
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
1 - 3
FC Twente
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
FC Utrecht

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax