Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:07 (GMT+2)

21 September 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Willem II
2 - 1
NAC Breda
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Excelsior
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
Vitesse
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Heracles
1 - 4
FC Twente
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
T
Feyenoord
0 - 1
Ajax
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
Cambuur
65'
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
FC Groningen

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
2 - 2
FC Oss
F
T
FC Den Bosch
3 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
Fort.Sittard
0 - 2
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Jong PSV
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
Telstar
1 - 1
Jong FC Twente
F
T
VVV-Venlo
3 - 2
Almere City FC
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
Jong Ajax
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 0
FC Emmen
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
FC Volendam

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Capelle
2 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Genemuiden
3 - 1
Spakenburg
F
T
Hoek
2 - 3
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
Kozakken Boys
3 - 1
ONS Sneek
F
T
Lisse
1 - 4
Ajax (A)
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 2
Barendrecht
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 3
HHC
F
T
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 5
GVVV Veenendaal

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
EVV
2 - 3
VVSB
F
T
OJC Rosmalen
2 - 0
Lienden
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
HBS Craeyenhout
1 - 3
Koninklijke HFC
F
T
HFC EDO
1 - 5
De Treffers
F
T
USV Hercules
3 - 2
WKE Emmen
F
T
AFC
2 - 1
RKSV Leonidas
F
T
HSC '21
2 - 2
UNA
F
T
JVC Cuijk
3 - 1
ADO '20

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
17:00
Capelle
v
FC Volendam
17:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
SVV Scheveningen
v
Lisse
17:00
VVSB
v
Vitesse
18:30
Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda
20:00
Ajax (A)
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City FC
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Deltasport
v
Willem II
20:00
Excelsior Maassluis
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Flevo Boys
v
DOS '37
20:00
HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Kozakken Boys
v
Sportlust '46
20:00
ONS Sneek
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
17:00
AFC
v
Excelsior
17:00
ASV de Dijk
v
Fort.Sittard
17:00
DOSKO
v
De Graafschap
17:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Heracles
18:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
v
Ajax
20:00
ASWH
v
WKE Emmen
20:00
Barendrecht
v
FC Groningen
20:00
De Treffers
v
Telstar
20:00
EVV
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
JVC Cuijk
v
GVVV Veenendaal
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss
20:00
SV Urk
v
UNA
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
18:30
Achilles 29
v
FC Twente
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht