Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:53 (GMT+2)

27 August 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Heracles
0 - 1
Cambuur
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Willem II
3 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
Excelsior
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
FC Dordrecht
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
2 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
FC Utrecht
F
T
NAC Breda
1 - 1
FC Twente
F
T
Ajax
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Jong FC Twente
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Emmen
5 - 0
Jong PSV
F
T
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
FC Oss
F
T
Jong Ajax
0 - 5
FC Volendam
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Fort.Sittard
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Telstar
2 - 0
Achilles 29
F
T
VVV-Venlo
1 - 0
De Graafschap
Monday, 25 August 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
3 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
De Graafschap
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
FC Emmen
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
F
T
FC Oss
2 - 3
VVV-Venlo
F
T
FC Volendam
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Fort.Sittard
0 - 1
Telstar
F
T
Jong FC Twente
1 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
Tuesday, 26 August 2014
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Barendrecht
2 - 0
Ajax (A)
F
T
Genemuiden
1 - 1
HHC
F
T
Hoek
0 - 1
Capelle
F
T
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
F
T
Lisse
3 - 0
Excelsior Maassluis
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
F
T
Spakenburg
4 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Sparta Nijkerk
3 - 3
ONS Sneek

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
ADO '20
0 - 4
UNA
F
T
HBS Craeyenhout
2 - 1
Lienden
F
T
HFC EDO
1 - 0
AFC
F
T
USV Hercules
1 - 1
VVSB
F
T
WKE Emmen
1 - 2
RKSV Leonidas
F
T
HSC '21
0 - 1
De Treffers
F
T
JVC Cuijk
2 - 0
Koninklijke HFC
F
T
OJC Rosmalen
1 - 0
EVV

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Thursday, 25 September 2014
20:00
AFC
v
Excelsior
20:00
Achilles 29
v
FC Twente
20:00
Almere City FC
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
De Treffers
v
Telstar
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
20:00
HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
20:00
Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda
20:00
VVSB
v
Vitesse
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven