Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:46 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
Willem II
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 1
Heracles
F
T
FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
FC Utrecht
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
Vitesse
F
T
FC Groningen
2 - 0
Ajax
F
T
NAC Breda
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
T
FC Twente
0 - 0
Feyenoord

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
0 - 3
Fort.Sittard
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 0
Jong Ajax
F
T
Helmond Sport
1 - 4
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
Jong PSV
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
F
T
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
Jong FC Twente
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 5
FC Volendam
F
T
Telstar
3 - 1
Almere City FC
F
T
VVV-Venlo
1 - 4
FC Emmen
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
FC Oss
3 - 2
De Graafschap
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Capelle
1 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 4
Sparta Nijkerk
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
1 - 0
Barendrecht
F
T
HHC
0 - 1
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 0
Genemuiden
F
T
Ajax (A)
1 - 2
Spakenburg
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 1
Lisse
F
T
ONS Sneek
1 - 4
Hoek

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
UNA
1 - 3
WKE Emmen
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Koninklijke HFC
7 - 2
ADO '20
F
T
VVSB
1 - 4
JVC Cuijk
F
T
AFC
2 - 4
OJC Rosmalen
F
T
De Treffers
6 - 2
HBS Craeyenhout
F
T
EVV
3 - 2
HSC '21
F
T
Lienden
1 - 1
HFC EDO
F
T
RKSV Leonidas
1 - 3
USV Hercules

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
17:00
Capelle
v
FC Volendam
17:00
Deltasport
v
Willem II
17:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
VVSB
v
Vitesse
18:30
Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda
20:00
Ajax (A)
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City FC
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Excelsior Maassluis
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Flevo Boys
v
DOS '37
20:00
HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Kozakken Boys
v
Sportlust '46
20:00
ONS Sneek
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
SVV Scheveningen
v
Lisse
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
17:00
AFC
v
Excelsior
17:00
ASV de Dijk
v
Fort.Sittard
17:00
DOSKO
v
De Graafschap
17:00
EVV
v
AZ Alkmaar
17:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Heracles
18:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
v
Ajax
20:00
ASWH
v
WKE Emmen
20:00
Barendrecht
v
FC Groningen
20:00
De Treffers
v
Telstar
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
JVC Cuijk
v
GVVV Veenendaal
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss
20:00
SV Urk
v
UNA
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
18:30
Achilles 29
v
FC Twente
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht