Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:26 (GMT+2)

16 September 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Ajax
2 - 1
Heracles
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Feyenoord
1 - 2
Willem II
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FC Utrecht
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Cambuur
3 - 0
FC Groningen
F
T
Vitesse
3 - 1
Excelsior
F
T
FC Dordrecht
0 - 1
NAC Breda

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Almere City FC
4 - 2
FC Oss
F
T
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Helmond Sport
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FC Eindhoven
2 - 0
Achilles 29
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Telstar
F
T
Fort.Sittard
0 - 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
Monday, 15 September 2014
F
T
Jong Ajax
4 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Jong FC Twente
0 - 0
Jong PSV

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Barendrecht
0 - 0
Spakenburg
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
2 - 4
Kozakken Boys
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 3
Genemuiden
F
T
HHC
5 - 0
Hoek
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 3
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Ajax (A)
2 - 1
Sparta Nijkerk
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 0
Capelle
F
T
ONS Sneek
2 - 2
Lisse

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
ADO '20
3 - 2
WKE Emmen
F
T
Koninklijke HFC
2 - 1
USV Hercules
F
T
VVSB
3 - 3
HFC EDO
F
T
De Treffers
1 - 3
OJC Rosmalen
F
T
EVV
1 - 2
AFC
F
T
Lienden
3 - 0
HSC '21
F
T
RKSV Leonidas
3 - 2
JVC Cuijk
F
T
UNA
2 - 4
HBS Craeyenhout

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
17:00
Capelle
v
FC Volendam
17:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam
17:00
SVV Scheveningen
v
Lisse
17:00
VVSB
v
Vitesse
18:30
Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda
20:00
Ajax (A)
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Almere City FC
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Deltasport
v
Willem II
20:00
Excelsior Maassluis
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Flevo Boys
v
DOS '37
20:00
HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Kozakken Boys
v
Sportlust '46
20:00
ONS Sneek
v
FC Dordrecht
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven
20:45
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
17:00
AFC
v
Excelsior
17:00
ASV de Dijk
v
Fort.Sittard
17:00
DOSKO
v
De Graafschap
17:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Heracles
18:30
JOS Watergraafsmeer
v
Ajax
20:00
ASWH
v
WKE Emmen
20:00
Barendrecht
v
FC Groningen
20:00
De Treffers
v
Telstar
20:00
EVV
v
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
JVC Cuijk
v
GVVV Veenendaal
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss
20:00
SV Urk
v
UNA
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
18:30
Achilles 29
v
FC Twente
20:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht