Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:28 (GMT+2)

23 August 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Heracles
0 - 1
Cambuur
Saturday, 23 August 2014
18:30
Willem II
v
AZ Alkmaar
19:45
SC Heerenveen
v
Excelsior
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
v
FC Dordrecht
Sunday, 24 August 2014
12:30
PEC Zwolle
v
Vitesse
14:30
ADO Den Haag
v
FC Groningen
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Utrecht
14:30
NAC Breda
v
FC Twente
16:45
Ajax
v
PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 22 August 2014
F
T
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Jong FC Twente
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 3
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
FC Emmen
5 - 0
Jong PSV
F
T
Helmond Sport
2 - 1
FC Oss
F
T
Jong Ajax
0 - 5
FC Volendam
F
T
MVV Maastricht
0 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Fort.Sittard
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Telstar
2 - 0
Achilles 29
F
T
VVV-Venlo
1 - 0
De Graafschap
Monday, 25 August 2014
20:00
Achilles 29
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
De Graafschap
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
Almere City FC
20:00
FC Emmen
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
FC Oss
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
FC Volendam
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
Fort.Sittard
v
Telstar
20:00
Jong FC Twente
v
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
Helmond Sport

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 23 August 2014
14:30
Barendrecht
v
Ajax (A)
14:30
Genemuiden
v
HHC
14:30
Hoek
v
Capelle
14:30
Kozakken Boys
v
IJsselmeervogels
14:30
Lisse
v
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:00
Spakenburg
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
v
ONS Sneek

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 24 August 2014
14:00
ADO '20
v
UNA
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
Lienden
14:00
HFC EDO
v
AFC
14:00
USV Hercules
v
VVSB
14:00
WKE Emmen
v
RKSV Leonidas
14:30
HSC '21
v
De Treffers
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
OJC Rosmalen
v
EVV

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Thursday, 25 September 2014
20:00
AFC
v
Excelsior
20:00
Achilles 29
v
FC Twente
20:00
Almere City FC
v
ADO Den Haag
20:00
De Treffers
v
Telstar
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Cambuur
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
v
Feyenoord
20:00
HHC
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
PEC Zwolle
v
FC Oss
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
v
FC Utrecht
20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
SC Heerenveen
20:00
Spakenburg
v
NAC Breda
20:00
VVSB
v
Vitesse
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
FC Eindhoven