Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

20:20 (GMT+1)

27 November 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 28 November 2014
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
Willem II
Saturday, 29 November 2014
18:30
SC Heerenveen
v
Heracles
19:45
NAC Breda
v
FC Utrecht
19:45
Vitesse
v
Go Ahead Eagles
20:45
Cambuur
v
AZ Alkmaar
Sunday, 30 November 2014
12:30
ADO Den Haag
v
Ajax
14:30
Excelsior
v
PEC Zwolle
14:30
FC Twente
v
FC Groningen
16:45
PSV Eindhoven
v
Feyenoord

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 28 November 2014
20:00
Almere City FC
v
Jong Ajax
20:00
De Graafschap
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
Achilles 29
20:00
FC Oss
v
FC Emmen
20:00
FC Volendam
v
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Helmond Sport
v
Jong PSV
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Fort.Sittard
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
v
Jong FC Twente
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
Telstar
Monday, 1 December 2014
19:00
Achilles 29
v
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Emmen
v
Almere City FC
20:00
Fort.Sittard
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
VVV-Venlo
20:00
Jong FC Twente
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
v
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
FC Oss
20:00
Telstar
v
NEC Nijmegen

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 29 November 2014
14:30
Barendrecht
v
HHC
14:30
GVVV Veenendaal
v
Rijnsburgse Boys
14:30
Genemuiden
v
Kozakken Boys
14:30
Lisse
v
Hoek
14:30
SVV Scheveningen
v
Excelsior Maassluis
15:00
Ajax (A)
v
ONS Sneek
15:00
Spakenburg
v
IJsselmeervogels
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
v
Capelle

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Saturday, 29 November 2014
19:00
WKE Emmen
v
EVV
Sunday, 30 November 2014
14:00
ADO '20
v
VVSB
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
AFC
14:00
Koninklijke HFC
v
RKSV Leonidas
14:00
USV Hercules
v
OJC Rosmalen
14:30
HSC '21
v
HFC EDO
14:30
JVC Cuijk
v
De Treffers
14:30
UNA
v
Lienden

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
F
T
SV Urk
0 - 4
Ajax
F
T
De Graafschap
4 - 1
Deltasport
A
E
T
Fort.Sittard
2 - 3
NAC Breda
F
T
Heracles
6 - 2
FC Emmen
F
T
VVV-Venlo
2 - 0
MVV Maastricht
F
T
Vitesse
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
F
T
Almere City FC
1 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
A
E
T
Cambuur
2 - 0
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
FC Volendam
3 - 0
Sportlust '46
F
T
Flevo Boys
1 - 8
FC Groningen
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 5
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
PEC Zwolle
6 - 1
HHC
A
E
T
Go Ahead Eagles
450 - 0
FC Twente
Thursday, 30 October 2014
F
T
De Treffers
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
WKE Emmen
0 - 3
Excelsior
A
E
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
4 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax