Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:29 (GMT+2)

2 October 2014

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:00
Vitesse
v
ADO Den Haag
Saturday, 4 October 2014
18:30
Heracles
v
NAC Breda
19:45
Cambuur
v
FC Dordrecht
19:45
Willem II
v
SC Heerenveen
20:45
FC Utrecht
v
Go Ahead Eagles
Sunday, 5 October 2014
12:30
PSV Eindhoven
v
Excelsior
14:30
AZ Alkmaar
v
FC Twente
14:30
Feyenoord
v
FC Groningen
16:45
Ajax
v
PEC Zwolle

Netherlands – Jupiler League

Friday, 3 October 2014
20:00
Achilles 29
v
FC Emmen
20:00
Almere City FC
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
FC Den Bosch
v
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Fort.Sittard
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
Jong FC Twente
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
FC Oss
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Jong PSV
20:00
Telstar
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
VVV-Venlo
v
Helmond Sport

Netherlands – Topklasse Saturday

Saturday, 4 October 2014
14:30
Capelle
v
Ajax (A)
14:30
Excelsior Maassluis
v
HHC
14:30
Genemuiden
v
SVV Scheveningen
14:30
Hoek
v
Barendrecht
14:30
Kozakken Boys
v
Spakenburg
14:30
Lisse
v
GVVV Veenendaal
15:00
IJsselmeervogels
v
ONS Sneek
15:00
Sparta Nijkerk
v
Rijnsburgse Boys

Netherlands – Topklasse Sunday

Sunday, 5 October 2014
14:00
HBS Craeyenhout
v
RKSV Leonidas
14:00
HFC EDO
v
ADO '20
14:00
USV Hercules
v
JVC Cuijk
14:30
AFC
v
UNA
14:30
De Treffers
v
VVSB
14:30
EVV
v
Lienden
14:30
HSC '21
v
Koninklijke HFC
14:30
OJC Rosmalen
v
WKE Emmen

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Capelle
0 - 1
FC Volendam
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
4 - 1
Lisse
F
T
VVSB
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
T
Spakenburg
3 - 4
NAC Breda
A
E
T
Ajax (A)
352 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
A
E
T
Almere City FC
202 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Deltasport
2 - 1
Willem II
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
FC Emmen
F
T
Flevo Boys
1 - 0
DOS '37
F
T
HHC
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
A
E
T
Kozakken Boys
1 - 2
Sportlust '46
F
T
ONS Sneek
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
A
E
T
VVV-Venlo
420 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
T
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
AFC
0 - 2
Excelsior
A
E
T
ASV de Dijk
4 - 7
Fort.Sittard
F
T
DOSKO
0 - 1
De Graafschap
F
T
HBS Craeyenhout
1 - 2
Heracles
F
T
JOS Watergraafsmeer
0 - 9
Ajax
F
T
ASWH
2 - 3
WKE Emmen
F
T
Barendrecht
1 - 4
FC Groningen
A
E
T
De Treffers
2 - 1
Telstar
F
T
EVV
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Den Bosch
0 - 4
Cambuur
F
T
JVC Cuijk
1 - 2
GVVV Veenendaal
A
E
T
MVV Maastricht
4 - 3
Helmond Sport
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 2
FC Oss
F
T
SV Urk
2 - 1
UNA
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Feyenoord
Thursday, 25 September 2014
F
T
Achilles 29
1 - 3
FC Twente
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
FC Utrecht

Netherlands – Super Cup

Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
PEC Zwolle
1 - 0
Ajax