Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:01 (GMT+2)

17 September 2019

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Ajax
4 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
T
VVV-Venlo
2 - 1
FC Groningen
F
T
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
FC Emmen
F
T
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
Vitesse
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
PEC Zwolle
6 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Feyenoord
3 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
T
Heracles
4 - 1
Willem II
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 3
FC Twente

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie

Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
Cambuur
5 - 1
Helmond Sport
F
T
De Graafschap
3 - 2
Jong Ajax
F
T
Excelsior
4 - 2
Almere City FC
F
T
FC Den Bosch
2 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
T
Jong PSV
3 - 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Telstar
F
T
NAC Breda
0 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
TOP Oss
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Jong AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
NAC Breda
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Jong PSV
F
T
Jong FC Utrecht
5 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
De Graafschap

Netherlands – Tweede Divisie

Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 4
Katwijk
F
T
HHC
6 - 1
Spakenburg
F
T
Noordwijk
5 - 1
ASWH
F
T
SVV Scheveningen
0 - 0
Koninklijke HFC
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
1 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
F
T
Jong FC Volendam
4 - 6
AFC
F
T
Quick Boys
0 - 2
Kozakken Boys
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
2 - 2
De Treffers
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
TEC

Netherlands – Eredivisie :: Women

Friday, 13 September 2019
F
T
ADO Den Haag (w)
0 - 0
SBV Excelsior (w)
F
T
Heerenveen (w)
3 - 1
AZ Alkmaar (w)
F
T
PEC Zwolle (w)
2 - 4
Ajax (w)
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
FC Twente (w)
2 - 3
PSV (w)

Netherlands – Super Cup

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Ajax
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Tuesday, 29 October 2019
18:30
Vitesse
v
De Graafschap
19:45
Achilles Veen/HHC
v
Roda JC Kerkrade
19:45
Almere City FC
v
Go Ahead Eagles
19:45
EVV/Flevo Boys
v
Quick Boys/Katwijk
19:45
Excelsior
v
NEC Nijmegen
19:45
FC 's-Gravenzande
v
SteDoCo
19:45
FC Dordrecht
v
MVV Maastricht
19:45
GVVV Veenendaal/Kozakken Boys
v
Helmond Sport
19:45
Hoek
v
PEC Zwolle
19:45
IJsselmeervogels
v
FC Den Bosch
19:45
Koninklijke HFC
v
Telstar
19:45
Noordwijk/Rijnsburgse Boys
v
FC Eindhoven
19:45
OSS '20/CVV de Jodan Boys
v
TOP Oss
19:45
Silvolde/VV GOES
v
Cambuur
19:45
VV Duno/HVCV Quick
v
Willem II
20:45
NAC Breda
v
FC Emmen
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
18:30
Heracles
v
RKC Waalwijk
19:45
AFC
v
HSV ODIN '59/Barendrecht
19:45
Blauw Geel/De Treffers
v
FC Twente
19:45
Excelsior Maassluis
v
SC Heerenveen
19:45
Groene Ster/Kloetinge
v
VVV-Venlo
19:45
SVV Scheveningen/Harkemase Boys
v
FC Groningen
19:45
Spakenburg/SDO
v
ASWH/TEC
19:45
Sparta Nijkerk
v
ADO '20/Fortuna Wormerveer
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
v
FC Volendam
19:45
VVOG/Ajax (A)
v
Westlandia/OFC Oostzaan
Thursday, 31 October 2019
18:30
Dongen/Excelsior '31
v
FC Utrecht
20:45
Fortuna Sittard
v
ADO Den Haag