Live Football : Netherlands

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

15:49 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

Netherlands – Eredivisie

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
VVV-Venlo
1 - 0
Heracles
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
F
T
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
F
T
Fortuna Sittard
0 - 0
FC Emmen
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Vitesse
4 - 2
SC Heerenveen
F
T
Ajax
3 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
FC Groningen
F
T
PEC Zwolle
3 - 4
Feyenoord
F
T
Willem II
1 - 1
FC Utrecht

Netherlands – Eerste Divisie

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Cambuur
F
T
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Excelsior
3 - 3
Jong AZ Alkmaar
F
T
FC Den Bosch
3 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
T
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
Jong PSV
F
T
FC Volendam
1 - 1
Telstar
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
T
TOP Oss
1 - 3
FC Dordrecht
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
MVV Maastricht
3 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Monday, 17 February 2020
F
T
Jong Ajax
2 - 4
NAC Breda

Netherlands – Tweede Divisie

Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Excelsior Maassluis
0 - 1
Noordwijk
F
T
GVVV Veenendaal
0 - 3
Katwijk
F
T
Jong FC Volendam
1 - 2
SVV Scheveningen
F
T
Quick Boys
1 - 0
TEC
F
T
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
F
T
HHC
0 - 2
AFC
F
T
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
Kozakken Boys
F
T
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 4
Spakenburg
F
T
De Treffers
3 - 1
ASWH
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
PSV U19
0 - 0
Utrecht U19
F
T
Ajax U19
1 - 1
Feyenoord U19
F
T
FC Groningen U19
2 - 1
Heerenveen U19
F
T
Twente U19
0 - 3
AZ U19

Netherlands – Eredivisie U19: relegation

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Sparta Rotterdam U19
1 - 3
ADO Den Haag U19
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Almere City U19
2 - 3
Willem II U19
F
T
PEC Zwolle U19
3 - 0
Alphense Boys U19
F
T
NAC Breda U19
3 - 1
Emmen U19
F
T
NEC/OSS U19
1 - 1
Vitesse U19
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Willem II U19
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle U19

Netherlands – Eredivisie: Women

Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Ajax (w)
1 - 0
ADO Den Haag (w)
F
T
Heerenveen (w)
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle (w)
F
T
SBV Excelsior (w)
1 - 5
PSV (w)
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
AZ Alkmaar (w)
0 - 2
FC Twente (w)

Netherlands – KNVB Beker

Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
NAC Breda
F
T
Vitesse
0 - 3
Ajax
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
FC Utrecht
F
T
SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
Feyenoord

Netherlands – Super Cup

Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Ajax
2 - 0
PSV Eindhoven

Netherlands – Eredivisie U19

Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
AZ U19
6 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam U19
F
T
Ajax U19
3 - 1
NAC Breda U19
F
T
FC Groningen U19
5 - 2
ADO Den Haag U19
F
T
NEC/OSS U19
2 - 2
Almere City U19
F
T
PSV U19
3 - 0
Feyenoord U19
F
T
Vitesse U19
2 - 0
Heerenveen U19
F
T
Twente U19
1 - 1
Utrecht U19