Live Football : Guatemala

Liga Nacional:: clausura football fixtures


 

05:51 (GMT+1)

30 January 2015

Fixtures

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: clausura

Sunday, 1 February 2015
3:00
Deportivo Marquense
v
CSD Comunicaciones
3:00
Deportivo Petapa
v
Club Xelaju
18:00
CSD Municipal
v
Deportivo Malacateco
18:30
Antigua Guatemala
v
Universidad SC
19:00
Coatepeque
v
Guastatoya
19:00
Halcones FC
v
CD Suchitepequez
Wednesday, 4 February 2015
22:00
Guastatoya
v
CSD Municipal
22:35
Universidad SC
v
Coatepeque
Thursday, 5 February 2015
3:00
CD Suchitepequez
v
Antigua Guatemala
3:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
Deportivo Petapa
3:30
Club Xelaju
v
Halcones FC
21:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Deportivo Marquense
Sunday, 8 February 2015
3:00
Deportivo Petapa
v
Deportivo Marquense
18:00
CSD Municipal
v
Universidad SC
18:30
Antigua Guatemala
v
Club Xelaju
19:00
Coatepeque
v
CD Suchitepequez
19:00
Halcones FC
v
CSD Comunicaciones
22:00
Guastatoya
v
Deportivo Malacateco
Sunday, 15 February 2015
20:00
CD Suchitepequez
v
CSD Municipal
20:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
Antigua Guatemala
20:00
Club Xelaju
v
Coatepeque
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Deportivo Petapa
20:00
Deportivo Marquense
v
Halcones FC
20:00
Universidad SC
v
Guastatoya
Wednesday, 18 February 2015
20:00
Antigua Guatemala
v
Deportivo Marquense
20:00
CSD Municipal
v
Club Xelaju
20:00
Coatepeque
v
CSD Comunicaciones
20:00
Guastatoya
v
CD Suchitepequez
20:00
Halcones FC
v
Deportivo Petapa
20:00
Universidad SC
v
Deportivo Malacateco
Sunday, 22 February 2015
20:00
CD Suchitepequez
v
Universidad SC
20:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
CSD Municipal
20:00
Club Xelaju
v
Guastatoya
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Halcones FC
20:00
Deportivo Marquense
v
Coatepeque
20:00
Deportivo Petapa
v
Antigua Guatemala
Sunday, 1 March 2015
20:00
Antigua Guatemala
v
Halcones FC
20:00
CD Suchitepequez
v
Deportivo Malacateco
20:00
CSD Municipal
v
Deportivo Marquense
20:00
Coatepeque
v
Deportivo Petapa
20:00
Guastatoya
v
CSD Comunicaciones
20:00
Universidad SC
v
Club Xelaju
Sunday, 8 March 2015
20:00
CSD Comunicaciones
v
Universidad SC
20:00
Club Xelaju
v
CD Suchitepequez
20:00
Deportivo Malacateco
v
Antigua Guatemala
20:00
Deportivo Marquense
v
Guastatoya
20:00
Deportivo Petapa
v
CSD Municipal
20:00
Halcones FC
v
Coatepeque