Live Football : Greece

Super League footbal results


 

15:56 (GMT+1)

16 December 2017

Results

Greece – Super League

Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panetolikos
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiacos
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Xanthi
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
2 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panionios
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Panionios
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Olympiacos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Platanias
0 - 3
Panetolikos
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Olympiacos
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 3
Lamia
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Platanias
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Olympiacos
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa