Live Football : Greece

Super League football fixtures


 

20:47 (GMT+2)

4 September 2015

Fixtures

Greece – Super League

Sunday, 13 September 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Atromitos
v
Xanthi
19:00
Iraklis
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Platanias
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Panionios
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Veria FC
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 20 September 2015
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Panionios
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
AEK Athens
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Atromitos
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Veria FC
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Platanias
v
Iraklis
19:00
Xanthi
v
Olympiakos
Sunday, 27 September 2015
19:00
Atromitos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Iraklis
v
Xanthi
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Olympiakos
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Platanias
19:00
Panionios
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Veria FC
v
AEK Athens
Sunday, 4 October 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Atromitos
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Platanias
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Veria FC
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Olympiakos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Iraklis
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Panionios
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Panathinaikos
Sunday, 18 October 2015
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Xanthi
19:00
Iraklis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Olympiakos
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panionios
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Platanias
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Veria FC
v
Atromitos
Sunday, 25 October 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Iraklis
19:00
Atromitos
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Levadiakos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Platanias
19:00
Panionios
v
Veria FC
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 1 November 2015
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Iraklis
v
Atromitos
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Panionios
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Platanias
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Veria FC
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Panaitolikos
Sunday, 8 November 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Atromitos
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Xanthi
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Veria FC
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Iraklis
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panionios
v
Platanias
Sunday, 22 November 2015
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Atromitos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Platanias
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Veria FC
v
Iraklis
19:00
Xanthi
v
Panionios
Sunday, 29 November 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Atromitos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Iraklis
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Xanthi
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panionios
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Platanias
v
Veria FC
Sunday, 6 December 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Iraklis
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panionios
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Atromitos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Veria FC
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Platanias
Sunday, 13 December 2015
19:00
Atromitos
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Iraklis
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Levadiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panionios
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Platanias
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Xanthi
v
Veria FC
Sunday, 20 December 2015
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Atromitos
v
Panionios
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Olympiakos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Platanias
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Xanthi
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Iraklis
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Veria FC
v
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 3 January 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Iraklis
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Atromitos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Veria FC
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Panionios
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Platanias
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Xanthi
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 10 January 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Xanthi
19:00
Atromitos
v
Platanias
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Levadiakos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panionios
v
Iraklis
19:00
Veria FC
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
Sunday, 17 January 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Iraklis
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Veria FC
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Panionios
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Platanias
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Atromitos
Sunday, 24 January 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Atromitos
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Iraklis
v
Platanias
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Xanthi
19:00
Panionios
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Veria FC
v
Panaitolikos
Sunday, 31 January 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Veria FC
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Levadiakos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Atromitos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Panionios
19:00
Platanias
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Iraklis
Sunday, 7 February 2016
19:00
Atromitos
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Iraklis
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Olympiakos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Xanthi
19:00
Panionios
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Platanias
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Veria FC
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
Sunday, 14 February 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Atromitos
v
Veria FC
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Panionios
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Iraklis
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Platanias
19:00
Xanthi
v
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 21 February 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Iraklis
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Atromitos
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Platanias
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Veria FC
v
Panionios
19:00
Xanthi
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
Sunday, 28 February 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Atromitos
v
Iraklis
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Platanias
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Veria FC
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Xanthi
19:00
Panionios
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
PAS Giannina
Sunday, 6 March 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Iraklis
v
Olympiakos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Atromitos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Platanias
v
Panionios
19:00
Veria FC
v
Levadiakos
19:00
Xanthi
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
Sunday, 13 March 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Atromitos
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Iraklis
v
Veria FC
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Levadiakos
v
Platanias
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Panionios
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 20 March 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Olympiakos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Panionios
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Iraklis
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Atromitos
19:00
Veria FC
v
Platanias
19:00
Xanthi
v
Levadiakos
Sunday, 3 April 2016
19:00
Atromitos
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Iraklis
v
Asteras Tripolis
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Levadiakos
v
PAS Giannina
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Veria FC
19:00
Panionios
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Platanias
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 10 April 2016
19:00
AEK Athens
v
Panionios
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Panathinaikos
19:00
Kalloni Lekanopedio
v
Atromitos
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Levadiakos
19:00
PAS Giannina
v
Platanias
19:00
Panaitolikos
v
Olympiakos
19:00
Panthrakikos Komotini
v
Iraklis
19:00
Veria FC
v
Xanthi
Sunday, 17 April 2016
19:00
Asteras Tripolis
v
Veria FC
19:00
Iraklis
v
Panaitolikos
19:00
Levadiakos
v
AEK Athens
19:00
Olympiakos
v
Kalloni Lekanopedio
19:00
Panathinaikos
v
Panthrakikos Komotini
19:00
Panionios
v
Atromitos
19:00
Platanias
v
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
19:00
Xanthi
v
PAS Giannina