Live Football : Greece

Super League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:30 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

League Table

Greece – Super League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AEK Athens3021725012+3870
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC3021455919+4064
3Olympiacos3018666328+3557
4Atromitos30151144321+2256
5Asteras Tripolis3012993924+1545
6Xanthi3012993130+145
7Panionios301010103231+140
8Panetolikos3098133140–935
9PAS Giannina30713103134–334
10Levadiakos30810122334–1134
11Panathinaikos301010103030032
12AE Larissa30710132241–1931
13Lamia30612122034–1430
14Apollon Smirnis30611132336–1329
15AOK Kerkyra30410161951–3222
16Platanias3024241465–5110

Results

Greece – Super League

Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 2
Xanthi
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
PAS Giannina
3 - 0
Olympiacos
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panionios
2 - 0
Levadiakos
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Atromitos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Platanias
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
AEK Athens
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Platanias
1 - 2
Panionios
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
AE Larissa
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Olympiacos
F
T
Atromitos
4 - 1
Platanias
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panionios
0 - 3
Panathinaikos
Monday, 16 April 2018
F
T
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
AE Larissa
4 - 2
Panetolikos
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Platanias
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
Wednesday, 4 April 2018
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Monday, 2 April 2018
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
Platanias
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Panionios
0 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
Platanias
0 - 4
Olympiacos
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 0
Panetolikos
A
A
W
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
Saturday, 10 March 2018
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panionios
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Monday, 5 March 2018
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 1
Panetolikos
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 3 March 2018
F
T
Platanias
1 - 2
Lamia
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Xanthi
Monday, 26 February 2018
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
A
A
W
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
Olympiacos
Saturday, 24 February 2018
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panionios
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Lamia
Monday, 19 February 2018
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 1
Panathinaikos
Sunday, 18 February 2018
F
T
Platanias
0 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 2
Panetolikos
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
Panionios
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 12 February 2018
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
AE Larissa
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
Saturday, 10 February 2018
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
Monday, 5 February 2018
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 2
AEK Athens
Saturday, 3 February 2018
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Panionios
0 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Saturday, 27 January 2018
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Lamia
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 0
Xanthi
Saturday, 20 January 2018
F
T
Platanias
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panathinaikos
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Monday, 15 January 2018
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Lamia
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 13 January 2018
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
Monday, 8 January 2018
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 3
Atromitos
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 3
Olympiacos
Saturday, 6 January 2018
F
T
Panionios
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 4
AEK Athens
Monday, 18 December 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Panionios
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 2
AE Larissa
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 16 December 2017
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Atromitos
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Platanias
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 11 December 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 9 December 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
Monday, 4 December 2017
F
T
Platanias
1 - 3
Atromitos
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
Lamia
2 - 2
Panetolikos
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 2
AEK Athens
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
4 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Monday, 27 November 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Platanias
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
Panionios
2 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panetolikos
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 3
Olympiacos
Saturday, 25 November 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Lamia
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Monday, 20 November 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Atromitos
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 0
Panionios
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Levadiakos
Monday, 6 November 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
Lamia
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
Olympiacos
5 - 1
Platanias
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 3
PAS Giannina
F
T
AEK Athens
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 3
Xanthi
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 30 October 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
2 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panionios
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Olympiacos
Monday, 23 October 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Atromitos
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Monday, 16 October 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 1
AE Larissa
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
Monday, 2 October 2017
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Panionios
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
Olympiacos
0 - 1
Atromitos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Levadiakos
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEK Athens
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Platanias
0 - 3
Panetolikos
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 25 September 2017
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 1
AE Larissa
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 2
Olympiacos
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 1
Platanias
F
T
Atromitos
3 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panetolikos
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Monday, 18 September 2017
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Panionios
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
AE Larissa
0 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
AEK Athens
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 0
Xanthi
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
Olympiacos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Monday, 11 September 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Platanias
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 3
Lamia
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 0
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
Olympiacos
Monday, 28 August 2017
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Panionios
2 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
PAS Giannina
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Platanias
0 - 2
Xanthi
F
T
Panetolikos
2 - 2
Atromitos
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Olympiacos
Monday, 21 August 2017
F
T
Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Panetolikos
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 1
Panionios
F
T
Levadiakos
0 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Platanias
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 1
AE Larissa