Live Football : Greece

Gamma Ethniki:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:18 (GMT+1)

11 December 2019

League Table

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Kronos Argyrades241392289+1948
2Thesprotos FC2413833813+2547
3Acheron Kanalaki2414553717+2047
4Makedonikos Foufas2412664022+1842
5Lefkimmi2412664319+2442
6Nafpaktiakos Asteras2411763722+1540
7Souli Paramythia2412483320+1340
8AO Tilikratis Lefkada2412393221+1139
9Alexandros Kallithea24102123329+432
10Thriamvos Serviana2486102923+630
11Makedonikos Siatista2464142437–1322
12Grevena Aerata241221986–775
13AO Floriadas240222065–65-7

Results

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 3

Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
0 - 2
Lefkimmi
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 2
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
1 - 0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
A
A
W
Souli Paramythia
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
0 - 3
Thesprotos FC
Sunday, 7 April 2019
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
4 - 1
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 0
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 1
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Sunday, 31 March 2019
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
2 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Grevena Aerata
1 - 2
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
2 - 1
Lefkimmi
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 - 3
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
1 - 1
Kronos Argyrades
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 2
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
5 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
2 - 1
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
0 - 0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 1
Thriamvos Serviana
A
A
W
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
Sunday, 17 March 2019
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 3
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 3
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
0 - 2
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Souli Paramythia
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 3
Lefkimmi
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
A
A
W
Kronos Argyrades
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Souli Paramythia
1 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
5 - 0
Grevena Aerata
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 1
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 6
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Lefkimmi
0 - 0
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
0 - 3
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
3 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
1 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
6 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 2
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Souli Paramythia
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
2 - 2
Lefkimmi
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Lefkimmi
2 - 0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Grevena Aerata
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 1
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
3 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 4
Lefkimmi
A
A
W
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Souli Paramythia
0 - 1
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
2 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 6
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 1
Thriamvos Serviana
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 0
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
0 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
2 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
A
A
W
Lefkimmi
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
0 - 0
Souli Paramythia
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
4 - 0
Grevena Aerata
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 0
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
2 - 1
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
A
A
W
Alexandros Kallithea
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
5 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Souli Paramythia
4 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
1 - 0
Acheron Kanalaki
Sunday, 6 January 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 1
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
2 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 2
Thriamvos Serviana
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 4
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Lefkimmi
3 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 2
Souli Paramythia
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 3
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
1 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
4 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1 - 1
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Souli Paramythia
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
0 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
4 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
2 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Lefkimmi
5 - 1
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Thesprotos FC
4 - 0
Grevena Aerata
Sunday, 2 December 2018
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
2 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Grevena Aerata
2 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
2 - 2
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Souli Paramythia
3 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
2 - 1
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
4 - 1
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 1
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 1
Lefkimmi
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
2 - 0
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
AO Floriadas
0 - 0
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
1 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
1 - 1
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
0 - 2
Lefkimmi
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
4 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Souli Paramythia
2 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
3 - 0
AO Floriadas
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 2
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
2 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Grevena Aerata
1 - 3
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Souli Paramythia
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
0 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
0 - 1
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 0
AO Floriadas
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 3
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Souli Paramythia
0 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 21 October 2018
A
A
W
AO Floriadas
0 - 3
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 1
Makedonikos Siatista
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
1 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
1 - 0
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Lefkimmi
4 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 0
Acheron Kanalaki
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
AO Floriadas
0 - 4
Lefkimmi
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
0 - 0
Kronos Argyrades
F
T
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
2 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Souli Paramythia
1 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Alexandros Kallithea
2 - 0
Grevena Aerata
F
T
Kronos Argyrades
1 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
F
T
Lefkimmi
2 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Souli Paramythia
1 - 1
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Thriamvos Serviana
0 - 0
Makedonikos Siatista
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
AO Floriadas
0 - 1
Alexandros Kallithea
F
T
Acheron Kanalaki
1 - 0
Thriamvos Serviana
F
T
Grevena Aerata
0 - 5
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Siatista
1 - 2
Nafpaktiakos Asteras
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 0
Kronos Argyrades