Live Football : Greece

Gamma Ethniki:: group 3 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:20 (GMT+2)

15 August 2018

League Table

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 3

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1AO Tilikratis Lefkada2415634115+2651
2Neos Amphilochus2415274520+2547
3Makedonikos Foufas2414463118+1346
4Ermis Amyntaio2413653624+1245
5Thesprotos FC2411943815+2342
6Lefkimmi2412573223+941
7Doxa Kranoula2410772522+337
8AEP Karagiannia2476112536–1127
9Ethnikos Filippiadas2476111828–1027
10Skoufas Kompoti2449111529–1421
11Panlefkadios2431291624–821
12Asteras Parapotamos2435161744–2714
13Kastoria2423191051–419

Results

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 3

Sunday, 1 April 2018
A
A
W
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
3 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 2
Panlefkadios
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
3 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Saturday, 24 March 2018
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
2 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
1 - 5
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Lefkimmi
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Panlefkadios
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
Sunday, 18 March 2018
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
2 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
4 - 1
AEP Karagiannia
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
Sunday, 11 March 2018
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 1
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
A
A
W
Panlefkadios
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 2
Thesprotos FC
Sunday, 4 March 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 0
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
2 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 0
Panlefkadios
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 0
Neos Amphilochus
Sunday, 25 February 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
4 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
2 - 2
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 0
Doxa Kranoula
A
A
W
Skoufas Kompoti
3 - 0
Kastoria
Saturday, 17 February 2018
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
2 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 0
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
Sunday, 11 February 2018
F
T
Lefkimmi
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 0
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
5 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
3 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
A
A
W
Thesprotos FC
3 - 0
Kastoria
Sunday, 4 February 2018
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
1 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
A
A
W
Kastoria
0 - 3
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 0
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
1 - 3
Ermis Amyntaio
Sunday, 28 January 2018
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
3 - 2
Kastoria
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
1 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
Monday, 22 January 2018
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 4
Lefkimmi
Sunday, 21 January 2018
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 3
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 1
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
4 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
1 - 0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Panlefkadios
2 - 0
AEP Karagiannia
Sunday, 14 January 2018
F
T
Lefkimmi
3 - 2
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
0 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Panlefkadios
0 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 7 January 2018
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
2 - 2
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
0 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
2 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 0
Lefkimmi
Sunday, 17 December 2017
F
T
Lefkimmi
2 - 2
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 2
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Kastoria
1 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 1
Neos Amphilochus
Sunday, 10 December 2017
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
0 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Lefkimmi
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
2 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
2 - 1
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Thesprotos FC
3 - 1
Panlefkadios
Sunday, 3 December 2017
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 3
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 3
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 2
Lefkimmi
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
Saturday, 2 December 2017
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 1
Neos Amphilochus
Sunday, 26 November 2017
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
2 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Kastoria
1 - 1
Panlefkadios
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
3 - 0
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Thesprotos FC
5 - 1
Skoufas Kompoti
Sunday, 19 November 2017
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
2 - 1
Lefkimmi
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
4 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 1
Kastoria
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
1 - 2
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Saturday, 18 November 2017
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 0
Doxa Kranoula
Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
0 - 3
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 2
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Kastoria
3 - 1
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 3
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 1
AEP Karagiannia
Sunday, 5 November 2017
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
2 - 0
Lefkimmi
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
4 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 1
Panlefkadios
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
4 - 1
Kastoria
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 0
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Thesprotos FC
0 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
1 - 2
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
3 - 2
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
1 - 3
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
0 - 1
Lefkimmi
F
T
Panlefkadios
0 - 0
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
2 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
1 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Lefkimmi
1 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Thesprotos FC
2 - 2
Ethnikos Filippiadas
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
1 - 3
Lefkimmi
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 0
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 0
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Kastoria
1 - 2
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Panlefkadios
0 - 2
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 1
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
0 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 3
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 1
Ethnikos Filippiadas
F
T
Lefkimmi
0 - 0
Skoufas Kompoti
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
1 - 0
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Thesprotos FC
4 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
1 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Asteras Parapotamos
0 - 0
Panlefkadios
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 1
Doxa Kranoula
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
0 - 1
AEP Karagiannia
F
T
Neos Amphilochus
1 - 2
Lefkimmi
F
T
Skoufas Kompoti
0 - 0
Makedonikos Foufas
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
AEP Karagiannia
2 - 1
Asteras Parapotamos
F
T
Doxa Kranoula
0 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Lefkimmi
0 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Makedonikos Foufas
2 - 1
Neos Amphilochus
F
T
Panlefkadios
1 - 1
Skoufas Kompoti