Live Football : Greece

Gamma Ethniki:: group 2 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:36 (GMT+2)

21 May 2019

League Table

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 2

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Elpis Skoutari2617635115+3657
2PO Triglia2617453919+2055
3Niki Agathias26141113111+2053
4Aris Palaiochori2615744527+1852
5Edessaikos2612954514+3145
6Almopos Aridaia2611963718+1942
7Anagennisi Giannitsa2610793125+637
8Makedonikos FC26106103230+236
9Agrotikos Asteras2697102529–434
10Pao Koufalion2657142039–1922
11Olympiacos Kyminion2657141232–2022
12Melithes Melitis2653182866–3818
13Ermis Amyntaio2627172052–3213
14Langadas2634191453–3913

Results

Greece – Gamma Ethniki:: group 2

Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Makedonikos FC
0 - 2
PO Triglia
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 2
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Niki Agathias
4 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 0
Melithes Melitis
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
3 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
2 - 0
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
2 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Langadas
0 - 3
Edessaikos
F
T
PO Triglia
3 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Pao Koufalion
1 - 0
Makedonikos FC
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 3
PO Triglia
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
2 - 1
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Edessaikos
3 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Melithes Melitis
5 - 1
Langadas
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 2
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Langadas
0 - 3
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Makedonikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
PO Triglia
3 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 2
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
1 - 2
PO Triglia
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
3 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Langadas
0 - 3
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 3
Makedonikos FC
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Langadas
0 - 2
Makedonikos FC
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
2 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Edessaikos
3 - 0
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 4
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Makedonikos FC
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Niki Agathias
0 - 0
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
PO Triglia
2 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
2 - 0
Niki Agathias
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
1 - 1
Edessaikos
F
T
Melithes Melitis
3 - 1
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
PO Triglia
3 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 2
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
3 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Makedonikos FC
1 - 1
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Melithes Melitis
0 - 4
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Niki Agathias
3 - 0
PO Triglia
F
T
Pao Koufalion
2 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
3 - 0
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
3 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Langadas
0 - 2
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Makedonikos FC
2 - 3
Niki Agathias
F
T
PO Triglia
1 - 0
Edessaikos
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 2
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
Niki Agathias
F
T
Edessaikos
2 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
1 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Melithes Melitis
2 - 3
PO Triglia
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Pao Koufalion
1 - 4
Aris Palaiochori
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
7 - 0
Langadas
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
3 - 1
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1 - 4
Edessaikos
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 2
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Langadas
2 - 4
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Makedonikos FC
5 - 1
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
PO Triglia
1 - 3
Elpis Skoutari
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
3 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Langadas
0 - 3
Niki Agathias
F
T
PO Triglia
2 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Pao Koufalion
1 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
2 - 0
PO Triglia
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
3 - 2
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
3 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Pao Koufalion
1 - 0
Langadas
Wednesday, 16 January 2019
F
T
Edessaikos
3 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
Sunday, 13 January 2019
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Makedonikos FC
0 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Niki Agathias
2 - 2
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
PO Triglia
2 - 1
Pao Koufalion
Saturday, 22 December 2018
F
T
Melithes Melitis
0 - 3
Edessaikos
Sunday, 16 December 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Langadas
F
T
Makedonikos FC
2 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 3
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 3
Elpis Skoutari
Saturday, 15 December 2018
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
PO Triglia
Sunday, 9 December 2018
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
3 - 1
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
2 - 0
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 8
Edessaikos
F
T
Langadas
5 - 0
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Makedonikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
PO Triglia
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 0
Niki Agathias
Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
2 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Niki Agathias
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
2 - 1
Langadas
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 2
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 1
PO Triglia
Saturday, 1 December 2018
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1 - 0
Pao Koufalion
Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 4
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Makedonikos FC
0 - 1
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 1
Melithes Melitis
F
T
PO Triglia
0 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 4
Edessaikos
Sunday, 18 November 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
2 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
2 - 0
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
0 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Langadas
0 - 0
PO Triglia
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
1 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Edessaikos
0 - 1
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 2
PO Triglia
F
T
Makedonikos FC
1 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Pao Koufalion
5 - 1
Melithes Melitis
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
0 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
5 - 3
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Langadas
1 - 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 0
Pao Koufalion
F
T
PO Triglia
0 - 0
Niki Agathias
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
1 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Edessaikos
4 - 1
PO Triglia
F
T
Melithes Melitis
0 - 3
Almopos Aridaia
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 1
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 1
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Pao Koufalion
2 - 2
Elpis Skoutari
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
1 - 1
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
4 - 2
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Langadas
1 - 0
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
Makedonikos FC
1 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
Niki Agathias
2 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
PO Triglia
2 - 0
Melithes Melitis
Sunday, 14 October 2018
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
1 - 0
Langadas
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 2
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
0 - 0
PO Triglia
F
T
Melithes Melitis
3 - 2
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
4 - 0
Melithes Melitis
F
T
Edessaikos
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Ermis Amyntaio
1 - 3
Aris Palaiochori
F
T
Langadas
2 - 1
Pao Koufalion
F
T
Makedonikos FC
2 - 1
Elpis Skoutari
F
T
Niki Agathias
1 - 1
Olympiacos Kyminion
F
T
PO Triglia
3 - 0
Almopos Aridaia
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Almopos Aridaia
2 - 0
Makedonikos FC
F
T
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 1
Niki Agathias
F
T
Elpis Skoutari
1 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Langadas
0 - 0
Ermis Amyntaio
F
T
Melithes Melitis
1 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Olympiacos Kyminion
0 - 0
Edessaikos
F
T
Pao Koufalion
0 - 2
PO Triglia