Live Football : Greece

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:47 (GMT+1)

2 December 2020

Results

Greece – Cup

Saturday, 12 September 2020
F
T
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Olympiacos
Wednesday, 24 June 2020
A
E
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 2
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiacos
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Olympiacos
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
F
T
AEK Athens
4 - 0
Panetolikos
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Olympiacos
3 - 2
Lamia
F
T
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Thursday, 6 February 2020
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Atromitos
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
Panetolikos
1 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panathinaikos
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
Olympiacos
Thursday, 30 January 2020
F
T
AEK Athens
2 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
Thursday, 16 January 2020
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
AEK Athens
Wednesday, 15 January 2020
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
Trikala
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Panathinaikos
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
A
E
T
Panionios
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
T
Olympiacos
4 - 1
Kalamata
Tuesday, 14 January 2020
F
T
Atromitos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Xanthi
Thursday, 9 January 2020
F
T
Trikala
0 - 1
Lamia
Wednesday, 8 January 2020
F
T
Kalamata
0 - 2
Olympiacos
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panetolikos
0 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Xanthi
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
F
T
NFC Volos
0 - 3
Atromitos
F
T
OFI Crete
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
Lamia
3 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
A
E
T
NFC Volos
421 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
Panachaiki
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
A
E
T
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 2
Platanias
F
T
OFI Crete
4 - 0
Kavala
F
T
Panionios
6 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 0
Apollon Larissa
F
T
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Kalamata
F
T
PAE Veria NFC 2019
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Panetolikos
5 - 1
Ialysos
F
T
Ergotelis
0 - 1
Trikala
Thursday, 31 October 2019
F
T
Ialysos
0 - 4
Panetolikos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
0 - 3
Lamia
F
T
Trikala
3 - 2
Ergotelis
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
F
T
Kalamata
3 - 0
AE Larissa
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
0 - 3
Panionios
F
T
Kavala
2 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Panachaiki
1 - 3
Panathinaikos
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
F
T
Apollon Larissa
2 - 1
Xanthi
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
NFC Volos
F
T
PAS Giannina
1 - 0
PAE Veria NFC 2019
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
1 - 0
Niki Volou
Wednesday, 9 October 2019
F
T
Olympiacos Volou
1 - 0
Apollon Pontou
Wednesday, 2 October 2019
F
T
Ialysos
1 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
2 - 0
PAS Korinthos
F
T
Aetos Orfanou
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
T
Aspropyrgos Enosis
0 - 2
PAS Giannina
Thursday, 26 September 2019
F
T
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 2
Platanias
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
A
E
T
Atalanti
2 - 3
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Egaleo
0 - 2
Ergotelis
A
E
T
Kalamata
430 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
F
T
Kavala
2 - 0
PAE Chania
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
F
T
Ionikos
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
T
PAE Veria NFC 2019
3 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
Wednesday, 18 September 2019
F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
0 - 2
Ialysos
F
T
PAE Veria NFC 2019
2 - 0
Diagoras Rodos
Tuesday, 17 September 2019
A
E
T
Enosis Vathyllos Pansamiakos
240 - 0
Aiolikos Mitilini
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
1 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Atalanti
1 - 0
Atromitos Patras
F
T
Pandramaikos
0 - 3
Ionikos
A
E
T
Panthiraikos AO
540 - 0
OF Ierapetra
A
E
T
Thinaliakos
0 - 1
Kavala
F
T
Xenofon Krestena
1 - 2
Egaleo
F
T
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
PO Triglia
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Aetos Orfanou
2 - 1
Thesprotos FC
A
E
T
Elassona
0 - 1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Panthiraikos AO
1 - 0
AEEK SYNKA
Wednesday, 4 September 2019
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
1 - 0
AO Ypato
F
T
Aetos Orfanou
4 - 2
Thermaikos Thermis
A
E
T
Pandramaikos
2 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas
F
T
Thinaliakos
1 - 0
Apollon Efpalio
F
T
Xenofon Krestena
2 - 1
Doxa Arta
F
T
Karitsa
1 - 2
Panserraikos FC
Saturday, 31 August 2019
A
E
T
Elassona
532 - 2
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
F
T
Doxa Arta
2 - 0
Zakynthos APS
F
T
AO Ypato
5 - 0
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Panthiraikos AO
3 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
AE Pellanas Kastoreiou
2 - 0
Agios Georgios
F
T
Pallixouriakos
0 - 1
Xenofon Krestena
F
T
Thinaliakos
2 - 1
Potamia
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AEEK SYNKA
F
T
Apollon Efpalio
3 - 0
Omiros Neochori
F
T
Atalanti
2 - 0
Meteora
F
T
Edessaikos
1 - 2
Thermaikos Thermis
A
E
T
Elassona
420 - 0
Souli Paramythia
F
T
Episkopi Rethymno
1 - 0
Atsalenios PO
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
0 - 7
Aetos Orfanou
C
a
n
c
Kalamata
v
Atromitos Patras
A
E
T
Makedonikos Foufas
3 - 2
Alexandros Kallithea
A
A
W
Megas Alexandros Iasmos
0 - 3
Pandramaikos
A
E
T
Nea Artaki
452 - 2
Ethnikos Piraeus
F
T
PAONE
0 - 4
Karitsa
F
T
PAS Korinthos
2 - 0
Leonidio
A
E
T
Panserraikos FC
652 - 2
Orfeas Xanthi
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
3 - 1
Sellana