Live Football : Greece

Football League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:37 (GMT+2)

18 August 2017

League Table

Greece – Football League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Apollon Smirnis3425816114+4783
2Lamia3425545511+4480
3Aris Thessaloniki FC3423835817+4177
4OFI Crete3422666820+4872
5Trikala3422576519+4671
6Agrotikos Asteras34164144935+1452
7AE Sparti34129133842–445
8Panserraikos FC34128143844–644
9Panegialios341111123328+544
10Aiginiakos FC34118154452–841
11Kissamikos FC34117162938–940
12Anagennisi Karditsas34109152638–1239
13Acharnaikos FC34115183851–1336
14Chania34115183760–2335
15Kallithea3496194249–733
16Panelefsiniakos34610182156–3528
17AEL Kalloni FC3447232175–547

Results

Greece – Football League

Sunday, 11 June 2017
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
A
A
W
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Chania
1 - 3
Kallithea
F
T
Lamia
0 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
OFI Crete
6 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 6
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Panegialios
Sunday, 4 June 2017
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 1
Lamia
A
A
W
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
OFI Crete
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
Chania
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 1
Trikala
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Panegialios
4 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
Sunday, 28 May 2017
A
A
W
Lamia
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
A
A
W
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
OFI Crete
6 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Kallithea
F
T
Panserraikos FC
4 - 5
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Trikala
6 - 1
Chania
Sunday, 21 May 2017
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Kallithea
4 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 2
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Chania
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
Sunday, 14 May 2017
A
A
W
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Lamia
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 0
Trikala
A
A
W
Panserraikos FC
3 - 0
AE Sparti
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 1
Chania
Sunday, 7 May 2017
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Chania
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 2
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Trikala
5 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Lamia
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Monday, 1 May 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
Panelefsiniakos
Sunday, 30 April 2017
A
A
W
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Lamia
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
5 - 1
Chania
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 3
Trikala
F
T
Panegialios
2 - 4
AE Sparti
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Chania
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Panegialios
F
T
AE Sparti
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Lamia
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
A
A
W
Kallithea
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Thursday, 13 April 2017
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
F
T
AE Sparti
3 - 1
Chania
F
T
Kissamikos FC
4 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Lamia
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Trikala
Sunday, 9 April 2017
A
A
W
Chania
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
OFI Crete
4 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Chania
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 3
OFI Crete
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Trikala
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 1
Lamia
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 26 March 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
4 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Kallithea
A
A
W
Panelefsiniakos
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Chania
Thursday, 23 March 2017
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Chania
0 - 2
OFI Crete
Sunday, 19 March 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
Chania
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
A
A
W
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Kallithea
Saturday, 18 March 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
OFI Crete
0 - 1
Trikala
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
Chania
0 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 2
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Lamia
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 3
OFI Crete
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Trikala
5 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Chania
F
T
Trikala
3 - 1
Kissamikos FC
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 0
Chania
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
A
A
W
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Lamia
F
T
Panegialios
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 2
OFI Crete
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
AE Sparti
Sunday, 26 February 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
2 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Chania
1 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 1
Panserraikos FC
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
AE Sparti
F
T
Trikala
3 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
Thursday, 23 February 2017
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Lamia
Wednesday, 22 February 2017
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 1
OFI Crete
A
A
W
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Kallithea
3 - 1
Chania
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
A
A
W
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Lamia
2 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
OFI Crete
5 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Trikala
2 - 2
Kallithea
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
Chania
1 - 4
Apollon Smirnis
Thursday, 16 February 2017
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 3
Lamia
Wednesday, 15 February 2017
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Trikala
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Sunday, 12 February 2017
F
T
Panegialios
2 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Lamia
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Chania
1 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
4 - 0
Kissamikos FC
Sunday, 5 February 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
AE Sparti
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Panegialios
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
A
A
W
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Chania
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Saturday, 4 February 2017
F
T
Trikala
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
Wednesday, 1 February 2017
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
AE Sparti
Sunday, 29 January 2017
F
T
AE Sparti
3 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Chania
4 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
A
A
W
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Trikala
4 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
Saturday, 28 January 2017
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
OFI Crete
Sunday, 22 January 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
AE Sparti
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Kallithea
F
T
Kissamikos FC
0 - 0
Chania
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panserraikos FC
0 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Saturday, 21 January 2017
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Lamia
Wednesday, 18 January 2017
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
3 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Chania
3 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Lamia
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panserraikos FC
Sunday, 15 January 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 4
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
2 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 2
Trikala
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 2
AE Sparti
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Panegialios
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
Sunday, 8 January 2017
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
0 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
2 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Panegialios
Saturday, 7 January 2017
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
Wednesday, 4 January 2017
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 1
OFI Crete
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Kissamikos FC
0 - 1
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 2
Chania
Tuesday, 3 January 2017
F
T
Kallithea
2 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Friday, 23 December 2016
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
Thursday, 22 December 2016
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Trikala
3 - 0
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Chania
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Panegialios
Monday, 19 December 2016
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Chania
0 - 3
Lamia
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 2
OFI Crete
Sunday, 18 December 2016
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Trikala
Sunday, 11 December 2016
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
1 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 1
Kallithea
F
T
Lamia
1 - 0
Trikala
F
T
Panserraikos FC
4 - 2
Panegialios
F
T
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Chania
Saturday, 10 December 2016
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Wednesday, 7 December 2016
F
T
Trikala
1 - 0
OFI Crete
Monday, 5 December 2016
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Kallithea
0 - 1
Panserraikos FC
Sunday, 4 December 2016
F
T
AE Sparti
3 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Chania
2 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Lamia
4 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
Sunday, 27 November 2016
F
T
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Chania
Saturday, 26 November 2016
F
T
AEL Kalloni FC
0 - 2
Lamia
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 1
Trikala
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
5 - 3
Kallithea
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
AE Sparti
F
T
Kissamikos FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Friday, 25 November 2016
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
Chania
0 - 2
Agrotikos Asteras
F
T
AE Sparti
0 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Kallithea
1 - 0
Panegialios
F
T
Lamia
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Panelefsiniakos
1 - 3
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Trikala
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
F
T
OFI Crete
2 - 2
AEL Kalloni FC
Tuesday, 1 November 2016
F
T
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 1
Trikala
F
T
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 31 October 2016
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Lamia
F
T
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Panelefsiniakos
F
T
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
OFI Crete
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
AE Sparti
2 - 1
Panthrakikos Komotini
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
3 - 0
AEL Kalloni FC
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
3 - 2
Kallithea
F
T
Panegialios
0 - 0
Chania