Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

18:20 (GMT+2)

23 September 2014

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Xanthi
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Olympiakos
3 - 0
Veria FC
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
2 - 0
Pas Giannina
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 4
Ergotelis
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Platanias
2 - 3
Panathinaikos
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
4 - 0
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Evros Soufliou
0 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
F
T
Kampaniakos Chalastras
3 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Kastoria
0 - 0
Ethnikos Agioneri
F
T
Kavala
2 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
1 - 0
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
F
T
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
Apollon Arnaia
F
T
Thyella Filotas
0 - 1
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
F
T
Achilleas Neokaisareias
2 - 0
Pyrsos Grevena
F
T
EA Pavlou Makrochori
1 - 1
Vataniakos FC
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
2 - 0
Opountios
F
T
Kozani FC
2 - 1
Pyrasos
F
T
Lefkadia Naousas
0 - 2
Anagennisi Artas
F
T
Rigas Feraios
1 - 0
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Thesprotos FC
1 - 2
Trikala

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
AO Kymi
1 - 1
APO Panargiakos
F
T
Aiolikos Mitilini
4 - 1
Achaiki FC
F
T
Asteras Magoulas
1 - 1
Panarkadikos FC
F
T
Doxa Manoladas
0 - 0
Loutraki
F
T
Vyzas
1 - 2
Kalamata
F
T
Zakynthiakos FC
3 - 3
PAO Vardas

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
F
T
Astir Varis
0 - 0
Giouchtas FC
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
2 - 0
PAO Kroussonas
F
T
Ethnikos
0 - 0
Kifisia FC
F
T
Glyfada FC
1 - 2
Kissamikos FC
F
T
Nea Ionia
1 - 0
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
1 - 0
Ionikos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
21'
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Olympiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
Panionios
v
Fostiras

Greece – Cup:: group B

Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:30
Giannina
v
Kerkyra
18:00
Kalamaria
v
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Xanthi
v
Niki Volou
15:30
Zakynthos
v
OFI Crete

Greece – Cup:: group D

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Platanias
v
Ethnikos Gazoros

Greece – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Iraklis Psachnon
0 - 1
Atromitos
Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Panthrakikos
v
AEK Athens

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
Apollon S.
v
Ergotelis
15:30
Veria
v
Ermionidas Ermis

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
15:30
AEL Kalloni
v
Tyrnavos
15:30
Aiginiakos
v
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
Olympiakos Volos
v
Panathinaikos
Thursday, 25 September 2014
15:30
Panaitolikos
v
Chania

Greece – Cup:: 1st round

Friday, 12 September 2014
F
T
Lamia
2 - 1
Iraklis
F
T
Fokikos
0 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Olympiakos Volos
0 - 0
Larisa
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
Episkopi
0 - 2
Iraklis Psachnon
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Acharnaikos
F
T
Apollon S.
2 - 1
Kallithea
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Agrotikos
1 - 1
Aiginiakos
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
T
Panaigialios
1 - 2
Ermionidas Ermis
F
T
Paniliakos
1 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Trachones
2 - 3
Chania
F
T
Tyrnavos
2 - 1
Pierikos FC
Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
Agrotikos
v
Larisa
17:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Anagenisi Karditsas
17:00
Apollon Kalamaria
v
Pierikos FC
17:00
Fokikos
v
Lamia
17:00
Iraklis
v
Olymp. Volou
17:00
Tyrnavos 2005
v
Zakynthos APS
Sunday, 5 October 2014
17:00
AEK Athens
v
Apollon Smirnis
17:00
Acharnaikos FC
v
Ae Ermionidas
17:00
Chania FC
v
Fostiras
17:00
Kalithea
v
AOT Alimos
17:00
Panachaiki
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
17:00
Paniliakos
v
Panegialios