Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

16:56 (GMT+2)

24 April 2014

Wednesday, 23 April 2014
F
T
AO Kassiopi FC
0 - 0
Fostiras
F
T
Iraklis
0 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
F
T
Iraklis Psachna FC
1 - 0
Olymp. Volou
F
T
Niki Volou
2 - 1
Chania FC
Sunday, 27 April 2014
15:00
Chania FC
v
Aiginiakos FC
15:00
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
AO Kassiopi FC
17:00
Fostiras
v
Niki Volou
19:00
Olymp. Volou
v
Iraklis

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Aris Akropotamos
v
Agrotikos
16:00
Doxa Petrousas
v
Makedonikos FC
16:00
Ethnikos Agioneri
v
Kilkisiakos
16:00
Evros Soufliou
v
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
16:00
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
v
Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC
16:00
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
v
Nestos Chrisoupolis
16:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Digenis Lakkomatos
16:00
Po Moudanion
v
Pao Kosmio

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Agios Thomas
v
Pyrsos Grevena
A
A
W
Ethnikos Filippiadas
3 - 0
Tylikratis FC
16:00
Kampaniakos Chalastras
v
Olympos Kerkyras
16:00
Kastoras
v
Keravnos Thesprotikou
16:00
Kozani FC
v
Doxa Pentalofou
16:00
Larisa
v
Kastoria
16:00
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
v
Odysseas Kordeliou FC
16:00
Thesprotos FC
v
Doxa Kranoula

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
AO Karditsas
v
Lamia
16:00
AO Kymi
v
AO Chalkidas
16:00
Achilleas Domokou
v
Machitis Terpsitheas
16:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias
v
Ampeloniakos
16:00
EA Pavlou Makrochori
v
Trikala
16:00
Lefkadia Naousas
v
Dotieas Agias
A
A
W
Pyrgetos FC
0 - 3
Naousa FC

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
AE Karaiskakis
v
Aris Eitolikou
16:00
AE MESOLOGGIOU
v
Ethnikos Sageikon
16:00
AO Pannafpliakos
v
PAS Korinthos
16:00
Achaiki FC
v
Kalamata
16:00
Ae Ermionidas
v
APO Panargiakos
16:00
Doxa Manoladas
v
PAO Vardas
16:00
Messiniakos FC
v
Panopoulou FC
16:00
Panarkadikos FC
v
Atromitos Lappa

Greece – League 2:: Group 5

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
AS Trachones
v
Proodeftiki
16:00
Ao Mykonos
v
Doxa Vyrona
16:00
Atromitos Piraeus
v
Kissamikos FC
16:00
Atsalenios PO
v
Giouchtas FC
A
A
W
Paneleysiniakos
3 - 0
Ethnikos Asteras
16:00
Pefki AO
v
Ionikos
16:00
Rouvas
v
Nea Ionia

Greece – League 2:: Group 6

Sunday, 27 April 2014
16:00
Agios Nikolaos
v
Triglia Rafinas
16:00
Astir Varis
v
AO Pannaxiakos
16:00
Egaleo
v
Peramaikos FC
16:00
Kifisia FC
v
AEK Athens
16:00
PAO Kroussonas
v
Mandraikos FC
16:00
PAS Irodotos
v
Ermis Zonianon
16:00
Triglia Diastavroseos
v
Ilisiakos Zografou

Greece – Kypello Elladas

Saturday, 26 April 2014
19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Panathinaikos

Greece – Super League

Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Pas Giannina
F
T
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Levadiakos
3 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Olympiakos
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis
F
T
Panaitolikos
1 - 0
OFI Crete
F
T
Panionios
0 - 0
Platanias
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 3
Atromitos
F
T
Veria FC
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Panathinaikos
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
AO Kassiopi FC
1 - 0
Pierikos FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
5 - 0
Kavala
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 2
Tyrnavos 2005
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
1 - 3
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 1
Zakynthos APS
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Vataniakos FC
2 - 3
Doxa Dramas
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Asteras Magoulas
3 - 2
Fokikos
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Glyfada FC
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
T
Kalithea
0 - 0
Chania FC
F
T
Panegialios
1 - 1
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Paniliakos
2 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
F
T
Vyzas
0 - 8
Olymp. Volou

Greece – Super League U20

Wednesday, 1 May 2013
F
T
PAOK Thessaloniki FC U20
3 - 3
Panathinaikos U20
Thursday, 2 May 2013
F
T
Panthrakikos U20
1 - 2
Olympiakos U20
Wednesday, 30 April 2014
18:00
Atromitos
v
Panathinaikos
18:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
v
Asteras Tripolis