Live Football : Greece

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

17:17 (GMT+1)

25 January 2015

Greece – Super League

Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
4 - 0
Veria FC
F
T
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
Panionios
F
T
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Kalloni Lekanopedio
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
T
OFI Crete
0 - 3
Olympiakos
Sunday, 25 January 2015
A
A
W
Niki Volou
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Monday, 26 January 2015
16:15
Panaitolikos
v
Atromitos
18:30
Platanias
v
Ergotelis
Friday, 23 January 2015
F
T
Agrotikos
3 - 1
Lamia
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Ethnikos Gazoros F.C.
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
1 - 0
Anagenisi Karditsas
F
T
Zakynthos APS
1 - 0
Olympiacos Volou
F
T
Apollon Kalamaria
0 - 1
Larisa
F
T
Iraklis
2 - 2
Pierikos FC
Sunday, 25 January 2015
P
o
s
t
Anagenisi Karditsas
v
Aiginiakos FC
P
o
s
t
Lamia
v
Fokikos
P
o
s
t
Larisa
v
Agrotikos
P
o
s
t
Olympiacos Volou
v
Iraklis
P
o
s
t
Pierikos FC
v
Apollon Kalamaria
P
o
s
t
Zakynthos APS
v
Tyrnavos 2005
Thursday, 22 January 2015
A
A
W
Paniliakos
0 - 3
AOT Alimos
Saturday, 24 January 2015
F
T
Acharnaikos FC
4 - 2
Episkopi Rethymno
F
T
Chania FC
1 - 3
Ae Ermionidas
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
Sunday, 25 January 2015
P
o
s
t
AOT Alimos
v
Kalithea
P
o
s
t
Ae Ermionidas
v
Acharnaikos FC
P
o
s
t
Apollon Smirnis
v
AEK Athens
P
o
s
t
Fostiras
v
Chania FC
P
o
s
t
Iraklis Psachna FC
v
Panachaiki
A
A
W
Panegialios
3 - 0
Paniliakos
Monday, 26 January 2015
14:00
Kalithea
v
Iraklis Psachna FC
17:00
AEK Athens
v
Panegialios

Greece – League 2:: Group 3

Sunday, 25 January 2015
A
A
W
PAO Vardas
3 - 0
AO Kymi

Greece – Cup

Tuesday, 20 January 2015
F
T
Panionios
2 - 1
Veria FC
Wednesday, 21 January 2015
F
T
Chania FC
1 - 2
PAS Giannina
F
T
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
T
Tyrnavos 2005
0 - 3
Olympiakos
F
T
Iraklis
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
T
AOK Kerkyra
1 - 1
AEK Athens
F
T
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
Thursday, 22 January 2015
F
T
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 4
OFI Crete

Greece – League 2:: Group 1

Saturday, 17 January 2015
F
T
Byzantio Kokkinokhoma
0 - 4
Doxa Dramas
F
T
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Ethnikos Agioneri
Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Giannitsa
0 - 0
Aris Akropotamos
F
T
Apollon Arnaia
0 - 0
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
F
T
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
1 - 0
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
F
T
Evros Soufliou
3 - 0
Kastoria
F
T
Kavala
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
T
Thyella Filotas
1 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastras

Greece – League 2:: Group 2

Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Achilleas Neokaisareias
2 - 0
Thesprotos FC
F
T
Anagennisi Artas
0 - 1
Dotieas Agias
F
T
Ethnikos Filippiadas
2 - 0
Vataniakos FC
F
T
Kozani FC
0 - 1
Trikala
A
A
W
Lefkadia Naousas
0 - 3
EA Pavlou Makrochori
F
T
Opountios
1 - 1
Oikonomos Tsaritsani
A
A
W
Pyrsos Grevena
0 - 3
Pyrasos
F
T
Rigas Feraios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis

Greece – League 2:: Group 4

Sunday, 18 January 2015
F
T
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 2
Ionikos
F
T
Atromitos Piraeus
3 - 3
Ilisiakos Zografou
F
T
Ethnikos Piraeus
1 - 1
PAS Irodotos
F
T
Glyfada FC
1 - 0
Astir Varis
F
T
Nea Ionia
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
F
T
PAO Kroussonas
2 - 0
Kifisia FC
F
T
Triglia Rafinas
3 - 0
Giouchtas FC

Greece – Cup:: group C

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Niki Volou
0 - 3
OFI Crete
F
T
Xanthi
3 - 1
Zakynthos

Greece – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Fostiras
0 - 2
Olympiakos
F
T
Panionios
4 - 0
Panachaiki

Greece – Cup:: group B

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Giannina
2 - 1
Kalamaria
F
T
Kerkyra
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki

Greece – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ethnikos Gazoros
0 - 2
Levadiakos
F
T
Platanias
0 - 0
Iraklis

Greece – Cup:: group E

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
AEK Athens
3 - 0
Atromitos
F
T
Panthrakikos
2 - 1
Iraklis Psachnon

Greece – Cup:: group F

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
Ermionidas Ermis
2 - 0
Ergotelis
F
T
Veria
1 - 1
Apollon S.

Greece – Cup:: group G

Wednesday, 7 January 2015
F
T
AEL Kalloni
5 - 0
Aiginiakos
F
T
Tyrnavos
1 - 1
Asteras Tripolis

Greece – Cup:: group H

Thursday, 8 January 2015
F
T
Chania
2 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
T
Panaitolikos
0 - 2
Olympiakos Volos